Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
74172 Neckarsulm-Obereisesheim

Abteilungsanschrift

Uwe Harasztosi

Eberwinstr. 18
74172 Neckarsulm-Obereisesheim

Freizeitkontaktadresse

Matthias Kretschmer

Taunusstraße 9
74172 Neckarsulm

Jugendleiter

Susanne Schöfinius

Weststrasse 10
74172 Neckarsulm

Mixed

  • Mixed 2/4 A Nord Neckarsulmer Auslese
  • Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
20.06.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
SG Weissach im Tal Cuba Liberos - NSU Beachcrafter
0:2
(10:25 12:25)
20.06.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
SV Westheim 1 - NSU Beachcrafter II
0:2
(21:25 17:25)
20.06.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
NSU Beachcrafter - SV Westheim 1
2:0
(25:21 25:17)
20.06.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
NSU Beachcrafter II - TSV Talheim 1
2:1
(25:14 18:25 25:16)
20.06.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
SG Weissach im Tal Cuba Liberos - NSU Beachcrafter II
1:2
(23:25 25:19 19:25)
20.06.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
NSU Beachcrafter - TSV Talheim 1
2:0
(25:20 25:14)
20.06.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
NSU Beachcrafter - NSU Beachcrafter II
2:0
(25:19 25:16)
03.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
TSV Talheim 1 - NSU Beachcrafter
1:2
(21:25 26:24 18:25)
03.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
NSU Beachcrafter II - NSU Beachcrafter
0:2
(11:25 15:25)
03.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
TSV Talheim 1 - NSU Beachcrafter II
2:1
(22:25 25:16 25:20)
17.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
NSU Beachcrafter - SG Weissach im Tal Cuba Liberos
2:1
(25:18 20:25 25:22)
17.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
NSU Beachcrafter II - SV Westheim 1
2:0
(25:18 25:16)
17.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
SV Westheim 1 - NSU Beachcrafter
0:2
(18:25 20:25)
17.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
NSU Beachcrafter II - SG Weissach im Tal Cuba Liberos
0:2
(16:25 29:31)
23.10.2021
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
TSV Untereisesheim 1 - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
23.10.2021
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
VfB Neuhütten - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
23.10.2021
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
Neckarsulmer Auslese - TSV Tauberbischofsheim
23.10.2021
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
Neckarsulmer Auslese - SG Weissach im Tal
13.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - TSV Neudenau
27.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
VfL Eberstadt - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
27.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
TSG Bretzfeld - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
27.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
TSV Tauberbischofsheim - Neckarsulmer Auslese
11.12.2021
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - TV Rot am See
11.12.2021
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - FC Kirchhausen
11.12.2021
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
TSV Untersteinbach - Neckarsulmer Auslese
11.12.2021
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SV Westheim - Neckarsulmer Auslese
22.01.2022
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - VfB Neuhütten
22.01.2022
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - TSV Untereisesheim 1
22.01.2022
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
Neckarsulmer Auslese - TSV Untersteinbach
12.02.2022
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
TSV Neudenau - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
12.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - TSG Bretzfeld
12.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - VfL Eberstadt
12.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SG Weissach im Tal - Neckarsulmer Auslese
12.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
FSV Bad Friedrichshall - Neckarsulmer Auslese
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
TV Rot am See - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
FC Kirchhausen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
Neckarsulmer Auslese - SV Westheim
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
Neckarsulmer Auslese - FSV Bad Friedrichshall

Zurück zur Übersicht