Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
74172 Neckarsulm-Obereisesheim

Abteilungsanschrift

Uwe Harasztosi

Eberwinstr. 18
74172 Neckarsulm-Obereisesheim

Freizeitkontaktadresse

Matthias Kretschmer

Taunusstraße 9
74172 Neckarsulm

Jugendleiter

Susanne Schöfinius

Weststrasse 10
74172 Neckarsulm

Mixed

  • Mixed 2/4 A Nord Neckarsulmer Auslese
  • Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
10.10.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
Neckarsulmer Auslese - SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
2:0
(25:7 25:19)
10.10.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
Neckarsulmer Auslese - TSV Untersteinbach
2:0
(25:11 29:27)
11.10.2020
13:45
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
11.10.2020
13:45
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
VfB Neuhütten - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
2:1
(17:25 28:26 25:23)
17.10.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
TSV Tauberbischofsheim - Neckarsulmer Auslese
Rosengartenhalle
17.10.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SV Westheim - Neckarsulmer Auslese
Rosengartenhalle
08.11.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
VfL Eberstadt - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
Eberfürsthalle
08.11.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - TSV Neudenau
Eberfürsthalle
28.11.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
TSV Untereisesheim - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
Brettachtalhalle
28.11.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
TSG Bretzfeld 2 - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
Brettachtalhalle
28.11.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
Neckarsulmer Auslese - VSG Gündelbach
Hezenberghalle
28.11.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
Neckarsulmer Auslese - FSV Bad Friedrichshall
Hezenberghalle
06.12.2020
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - TV Rot am See
Hezenberghalle
06.12.2020
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - FC Kirchhausen
Hezenberghalle
12.12.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SG Weissach im Tal - Neckarsulmer Auslese
Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
23.01.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
TSV Untersteinbach - Neckarsulmer Auslese
Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
23.01.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach - Neckarsulmer Auslese
Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
24.01.2021
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - VfB Neuhütten
Hezenberghalle
24.01.2021
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein
Hezenberghalle
06.02.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
Neckarsulmer Auslese - TSV Tauberbischofsheim
Hezenberghalle
06.02.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
Neckarsulmer Auslese - SV Westheim
Hezenberghalle
07.02.2021
10:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
TSV Neudenau - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
Sturmfederhalle
07.02.2021
10:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - VfL Eberstadt
Sturmfederhalle
13.03.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
VSG Gündelbach - Neckarsulmer Auslese
Wachtkopfhalle
13.03.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
FSV Bad Friedrichshall - Neckarsulmer Auslese
Wachtkopfhalle
14.03.2021
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - TSG Bretzfeld 2
Hezenberghalle
14.03.2021
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - TSV Untereisesheim
Hezenberghalle
27.03.2021
14:45
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
Neckarsulmer Auslese - SG Weissach im Tal
Stöckachsporthalle
28.03.2021
10:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
TV Rot am See - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
Kultur- und Mehrzweckhalle FORUM
28.03.2021
10:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
FC Kirchhausen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
Kultur- und Mehrzweckhalle FORUM

Zurück zur Übersicht