SC Unterschneidheim

Abteilungsanschrift

Eduard Schmidt

Maurerin 5
73485 Unterschneidheim

Jugendleiter

Eduard Schmidt

Maurerin 5
73485 Unterschneidheim

Halle Unterschneidheim

Adresse
73485 Unterschneidheim
Ziegelhütte 31
Bezirk
Ost
Dreifachhalle, Mehrzweckhalle

Aktive

  • Bezirksliga Süd, Herren SC Unterschneidheim
  • A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen SC Unterschneidheim

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
04.10.2020
10:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SC Unterschneidheim - TSV Adelmannsfelden
0:3
(17:25 15:25 18:25)
04.10.2020
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SC Unterschneidheim - VSG HusBeSt
3:1
(25:18 14:25 25:16 25:21)
04.10.2020
15:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
SC Unterschneidheim - TSV Ellwangen 2
2:3
(22:25 25:22 25:18 21:25 8:15)
04.10.2020
16:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
SC Unterschneidheim - SG VfB Friedrichshafen 5/TSV Fischbach
2:3
(25:23 25:20 15:25 20:25 8:15)
17.10.2020
14:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
TG Bad Waldsee 2 - SC Unterschneidheim
3:1
(22:25 25:22 25:23 27:25)
18.10.2020
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach - SC Unterschneidheim
3:2
(16:25 25:23 15:25 25:14 15:9)
31.10.2020
17:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
VfB Ulm 2 - SC Unterschneidheim
Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
01.11.2020
13:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SC Korb - SC Unterschneidheim
Remstalhalle
15.11.2020
10:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SC Unterschneidheim - SG Volley Alb II
Halle Unterschneidheim
15.11.2020
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SC Unterschneidheim - SG Rems 2
Halle Unterschneidheim
15.11.2020
15:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
SC Unterschneidheim - VC Baustetten
Halle Unterschneidheim
15.11.2020
16:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
SC Unterschneidheim - TSV Laupheim
Halle Unterschneidheim
28.11.2020
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Schlierbach - SC Unterschneidheim
Sporthalle Bergreute
28.11.2020
14:30
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
SV Gebrazhofen - SC Unterschneidheim
Sporthalle der Grund- und Hauptschule Gebrazhofen
12.12.2020
16:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SV Fellbach 4 - SC Unterschneidheim
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
13.12.2020
12:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
SG Herbrechtingen-Giengen - SC Unterschneidheim
Buchfeldhalle Bolheim
17.01.2021
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Adelmannsfelden - SC Unterschneidheim
Otto-Ulmer-Halle
17.01.2021
11:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
TSV Ellwangen 2 - SC Unterschneidheim
Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
31.01.2021
12:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
SG VfB Friedrichshafen 5/TSV Fischbach - SC Unterschneidheim
Brunnisachhalle
31.01.2021
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt - SC Unterschneidheim
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
14.02.2021
10:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SC Unterschneidheim - SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach
Halle Unterschneidheim
14.02.2021
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SC Unterschneidheim - SC Korb
Halle Unterschneidheim
14.02.2021
15:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
SC Unterschneidheim - TG Bad Waldsee 2
Halle Unterschneidheim
14.02.2021
16:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
SC Unterschneidheim - VfB Ulm 2
Halle Unterschneidheim
27.02.2021
13:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
TSV Laupheim - SC Unterschneidheim
Mehrzweckhalle
27.02.2021
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Rems 2 - SC Unterschneidheim
Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
14.03.2021
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Volley Alb II - SC Unterschneidheim
Georg-Fink-Halle
14.03.2021
15:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
VC Baustetten - SC Unterschneidheim
Mehrzweckhalle
28.03.2021
10:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SC Unterschneidheim - TSV Schlierbach
Halle Unterschneidheim
28.03.2021
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SC Unterschneidheim - SV Fellbach 4
Halle Unterschneidheim
28.03.2021
15:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
SC Unterschneidheim - SV Gebrazhofen
Halle Unterschneidheim
28.03.2021
16:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
SC Unterschneidheim - SG Herbrechtingen-Giengen
Halle Unterschneidheim

Zurück zur Übersicht