SV Salamander Kornwestheim

SV Salamander Kornwestheim 
70806 Kornwestheim

Abteilungsanschrift

Markus Köther

Wipperstrasse 4
70806 Kornwestheim

Freizeitkontaktadresse

Roland Geist

Waldstr. 1
71711 Steinheim
Handy: 0179-6990141

Jugendleiter

Dietmar Gaus

Alemannenstr. 17
71686 Remseck

Sporthalle Pattonville

Adresse
70806 Kornwestheim
John-F.-Kennedy-Allee 8
Bezirk
Nord

Aktive

  • Landesliga Nord, Damen SV Salamander Kornwestheim
  • Bezirksliga Nord, Herren SV Salamander Kornwestheim
  • A-Klasse 1 Nord, Damen SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
  • A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2

Jugend

  • Bezirksstaffel U20 Nord 1 weiblich SV Salamander Kornwestheim

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

Pokal Damen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - SV Fellbach

Landesliga Nord, Damen
SV 1845 Esslingen - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Sporthalle Weil

15:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt - SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
Schlossberghalle Talheim

14:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Damen
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach - SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)

Landesliga Nord, Damen
TSV Kleinsachsenheim - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Sporthalle Lichtenstern-Gymnasium

16:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
TSV Willsbach - SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach

Landesliga Nord, Damen
TSV Schmiden - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Sporthalle Schmidener Weg

Landesliga Nord, Damen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - TSV Ellwangen
Hannes-Reiber-Halle

Landesliga Nord, Damen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
Hannes-Reiber-Halle

13:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Damen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 - SVG Kirchberg/Murr
Hannes-Reiber-Halle

14:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 - SG Stromberg
Hannes-Reiber-Halle

14:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Damen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 - TSG Backnang 1846 2
Hannes-Reiber-Halle

16:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 - MTV Ludwigsburg 4
Hannes-Reiber-Halle

16:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Damen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 - TV Cannstatt 1846
Hannes-Reiber-Halle
26.09.2020
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Nord 1 weiblich
MTV Ludwigsburg - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Alleenhalle West
26.09.2020
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Nord 1 weiblich
TV Lienzingen - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Alleenhalle West
03.10.2020
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Damen
SG Stromberg 2 - SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
0:3
(9:25 6:25 8:25)
03.10.2020
15:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
VfL Sindelfingen - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
0:3
(14:25 22:25 15:25)
03.10.2020
14:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - 1.FC Igersheim
0:3
(19:25 16:25 17:25)
03.10.2020
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 - TSV Ötisheim
3:2
(22:25 19:25 25:21 25:23 18:16)
03.10.2020
15:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - TSV G.A Stuttgart 4
3:0
(25:15 25:18 25:16)
03.10.2020
16:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 - 1.FC Igersheim 2
1:3
(25:21 23:25 9:25 24:26)
11.10.2020
13:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - TSV Kleinsachsenheim
3:0
(26:24 25:23 25:21)
11.10.2020
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - SG Vorbach-Tauber
3:2
(25:23 25:23 17:25 20:25 15:13)
17.10.2020
14:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
TSV Kleiningersheim - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
3:0
(25:20 25:17 25:18)
17.10.2020
14:30
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 2 - SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
1:3
(25:27 25:17 24:26 18:25)
18.10.2020
15:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SG Vorbach-Tauber - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
3:1
(24:26 25:16 25:17 25:11)
18.10.2020
12:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Damen
SV Leingarten - SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
1:3
(21:25 12:25 25:21 20:25)
31.10.2020
13:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
ASV Botnang 3 - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Ballspielhalle Botnang
07.11.2020
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Nord 1 weiblich
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - TV Lienzingen
Hannes-Reiber-Halle
07.11.2020
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Nord 1 weiblich
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - TSV Bietigheim
Hannes-Reiber-Halle
21.11.2020
14:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - Blaubären TSV Flacht 2
Hannes-Reiber-Halle
21.11.2020
15:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - ASV Botnang 2
Hannes-Reiber-Halle
22.11.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Nord 1 weiblich
TSV Bietigheim - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Sporthalle Berufschulzentrum
22.11.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Nord 1 weiblich
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - MTV Ludwigsburg
Sporthalle Berufschulzentrum
29.11.2020
14:30
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Sporthalle auf dem Stubenberg
13.12.2020
13:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Damen
MTV Ludwigsburg 4 - SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
Innenstadthalle
13.12.2020
15:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Grabenrainhalle
13.12.2020
15:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
SSV Geißelhardt 2 - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Steinbühlhalle
19.12.2020
19:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
TSG Heilbronn - SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
16.01.2021
15:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
TSV Ötisheim - SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
Schulsporthalle Ötisheim
16.01.2021
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Damen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 - SG Stromberg 2
Hannes-Reiber-Halle
16.01.2021
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - VfL Sindelfingen
Hannes-Reiber-Halle
16.01.2021
15:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - TSV Schmiden
Hannes-Reiber-Halle
16.01.2021
16:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Damen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 - SV Leingarten
Hannes-Reiber-Halle
17.01.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
1.FC Igersheim - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Großsporthalle Igersheim
30.01.2021
15:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
TSV Ellwangen - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
31.01.2021
16:30
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Allianzsporthalle
31.01.2021
15:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
1.FC Igersheim 2 - SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
Großsporthalle Igersheim
13.02.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - TSV Kleiningersheim
Hannes-Reiber-Halle
13.02.2021
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 - SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 2
Hannes-Reiber-Halle
13.02.2021
15:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - ASV Botnang 3
Hannes-Reiber-Halle
13.02.2021
16:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 - TSV Willsbach
Hannes-Reiber-Halle
14.02.2021
10:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Damen
SVG Kirchberg/Murr - SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
27.02.2021
11:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
ASV Botnang 2 - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Ballspielhalle Botnang
27.02.2021
15:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
MTV Ludwigsburg 4 - SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
Innenstadthalle
27.02.2021
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Fanny-Leicht-Halle
27.02.2021
15:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Damen
TV Cannstatt 1846 - SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
Sporthalle TV Cannstatt
13.03.2021
15:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Sporthalle Flacht
13.03.2021
15:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG Stromberg - SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
Schönenberghalle
13.03.2021
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Damen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 - SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
Hannes-Reiber-Halle
13.03.2021
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - SV 1845 Esslingen
Hannes-Reiber-Halle
13.03.2021
15:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - TSV G.A Stuttgart 3
Hannes-Reiber-Halle
13.03.2021
16:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Damen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 - MTV Ludwigsburg 4
Hannes-Reiber-Halle
21.03.2021
15:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Grabenrainhalle
27.03.2021
15:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Damen
TSG Backnang 1846 2 - SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
Sporthalle Katharinenplaisir
27.03.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim
Hannes-Reiber-Halle
27.03.2021
15:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - SSV Geißelhardt 2
Hannes-Reiber-Halle
28.03.2021
12:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
28.03.2021
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 - SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt
Hannes-Reiber-Halle
28.03.2021
16:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 - TSG Heilbronn
Hannes-Reiber-Halle

Zurück zur Übersicht