SSC Tübingen

Abteilungsanschrift

Lena Flik

Herrenberger Straße 36
72070 Tübingen

Jugendleiter

Anja Widmann

Goethestr.27
72076 Tübingen

Turnhalle Winkelwiese

Adresse
72076 Tübingen
Weißdornweg 20
Bezirk
West
\"in der Nordstadt / Waldhäuser Ost

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

Bezirksliga West, Damen
SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen 2 - FV Tübinger Modell 2

Bezirksliga West, Damen
SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen 2 - Renninger SC

Pokal Herren
SSC Tübingen - TV Rottenburg 2

Landesliga Süd, Herren
SSC Tübingen - VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 4

14:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
TSB Ravensburg - SSC Tübingen
Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 weiblich
SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen - SSV Rübgarten
Spielhalle Uhlandstraße

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 weiblich
SV Pfrondorf - SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen
Spielhalle Uhlandstraße

14:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SSC Tübingen - SG Volley Neckar-Teck
Spielhalle Uhlandstraße

14:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SSC Tübingen - SG TSG Ailingen/TV Kressbronn
Spielhalle Uhlandstraße

15:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SSC Tübingen - SG Black Forest Volleys
Spielhalle Uhlandstraße

15:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SSC Tübingen - Blaubären TSV Flacht
Spielhalle Uhlandstraße

Bezirksliga West, Damen
TSV Burladingen 2 - SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen 2
trigema-Arena

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 weiblich
SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen - SV Rötenberg
trigema-Arena

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 weiblich
SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen - TSV Burladingen
trigema-Arena

14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 weiblich
TuS Metzingen - SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen
trigema-Arena

14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 weiblich
SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen - SV Pfrondorf
trigema-Arena

14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 weiblich
ASC Betra - SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen
Arbachtalhalle

17:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 weiblich
TSV Eningen - SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen
Arbachtalhalle

16:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
VC Mönsheim - SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen 2
Appenberg-Sporthalle

16:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
Renninger SC - SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen 2
Rankbachhalle Renningen

13:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen - SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen 2
Rennwiesenhalle

Bezirksliga West, Damen
Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4 - SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen 2
MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)

Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG Volley Neckar-Teck - SSC Tübingen
Sporthalle Dettingen

Landesliga Süd, Herren
SV Unlingen - SSC Tübingen
Gemeindehalle Unlingen

Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG Black Forest Volleys - SSC Tübingen
Murgtalhalle

14:30
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II - SSC Tübingen
Sporthalle Im Grund

14:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SSC Tübingen - SG Volley Neckar-Teck II
Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu

15:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen 2 - TSV Burladingen 2
Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu

15:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SSC Tübingen - SV Unlingen
Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu

16:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen 2 - Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4
Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu

15:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen 2 - SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen
Turnhalle Philosophenweg

16:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen 2 - VC Mönsheim
Turnhalle Philosophenweg

14:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
FV Tübinger Modell 2 - SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen 2
Turnhalle Winkelwiese

15:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen 2 - TSG Tübingen
Turnhalle Winkelwiese

16:00
Bezirksliga West, Damen
SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen 2 - SV Rötenberg
Turnhalle Winkelwiese

Bezirksliga West, Damen
SV Rötenberg - SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen 2
Sporthalle

15:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
KSV Unterkirchberg - SSC Tübingen
Sporthalle Illerkirchberg

14:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG TSG Ailingen/TV Kressbronn - SSC Tübingen
Sporthalle Ailingen
26.09.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 weiblich
SSV Rübgarten - SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen
1:2
(25:13 24:26 9:15)
26.09.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 weiblich
SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen - ASC Betra
0:2
(12:25 18:25)
03.10.2020
16:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
Blaubären TSV Flacht - SSC Tübingen
3:0
(25:20 25:16 25:21)
11.10.2020
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 weiblich
SV Rötenberg - SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen
2:0
(25:9 25:7)
11.10.2020
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 weiblich
TSV Burladingen - SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen
2:0
(25:9 25:9)
17.10.2020
15:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SSC Tübingen - TSB Ravensburg
3:1
(25:18 25:22 27:29 25:19)
17.10.2020
16:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SSC Tübingen - KSV Unterkirchberg
3:0
(25:0 25:0 25:0)
22.10.2020
20:15
Bezirksliga West, Damen
TSG Tübingen - SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen 2
3:1
(22:25 25:22 25:17 25:15)
25.10.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 weiblich
SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen - TSV Eningen
0:2
(9:25 11:25)
25.10.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 weiblich
SG SSC Tübingen/TSG Tübingen - TuS Metzingen
Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu

Zurück zur Übersicht