TV Baiersbronn

TV Baiersbronn 
72270 Baiersbronn
 07442-604704
 00491749422688

Abteilungsanschrift

Klaus Gaiser

Kienbächleweg 5
72270 Baiersbronn
Tel: 07442-604704
Handy: 00491749422688

Freizeitkontaktadresse

Sonja Gaus

Jugendleiter

Carolin Teufel

Röter Str. 7
72270 Baiersbronn

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TSV Eningen 4 - SG Black Forest Volleys 2
Arbachtalhalle

14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
VC Mönsheim - SG Black Forest Volleys
Appenberg-Sporthalle

15:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
SG Black Forest Volleys - ASC Betra
Appenberg-Sporthalle

15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
Renninger SC 2 - SG Black Forest Volleys 2
Schulturnhalle Malmsheim

15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
PSV Reutlingen 2 - SG Black Forest Volleys 2
Rennwiesenhalle

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
TV Rottenburg 2 - SG Black Forest Volleys
VolksbankArena (VBA)

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
SG Black Forest Volleys - TSV Grafenau
VolksbankArena (VBA)

B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TV Altdorf - SG Black Forest Volleys 2
Peter-Creuzberger-Sporthalle

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
TSG Reutlingen - SG Black Forest Volleys
Turnhalle Hausen im Killertal

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
SG Black Forest Volleys - TSV Burladingen
Turnhalle Hausen im Killertal

B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TSV Rottweil 2 - SG Black Forest Volleys 2
Doppelsporthalle am Leibnitz Gymnasium

14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Black Forest Volleys 2 - PSV Reutlingen 2
David-Fahrner-Halle

14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Black Forest Volleys 2 - TSV Eningen 4
David-Fahrner-Halle

15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Black Forest Volleys 2 - TuS Ergenzingen
David-Fahrner-Halle

12:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
SG Black Forest Volleys - TSG Reutlingen
Hohenberghalle

13:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
ASV Horb - SG Black Forest Volleys
Hohenberghalle

10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Baiersbronn - ASC Betra
Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle

10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TuS Ergenzingen - TV Baiersbronn
Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle

B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Black Forest Volleys 2 - SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt
Murgtalhalle

B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Black Forest Volleys 2 - TV Altdorf
Murgtalhalle

B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Black Forest Volleys 2 - TSV Rottweil 2
Murgtalhalle

13:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
TSV Grafenau - SG Black Forest Volleys
Murgtalhalle

14:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
SG Black Forest Volleys - TSV Hirschau aK
Murgtalhalle

16:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
SG Black Forest Volleys - ASV Horb
Murgtalhalle

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
TSV Hirschau aK - SG Black Forest Volleys
Realschule Längenfeld

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
TSG Balingen - SG Black Forest Volleys
Realschule Längenfeld

Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Baiersbronn - TuS Ergenzingen
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 1

Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SV Bondorf 2 - TV Baiersbronn
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 1

14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt - SG Black Forest Volleys 2
Turnhalle Beffendorf

10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 - TV Baiersbronn
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2

10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
ASC Betra - TV Baiersbronn
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2

10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Baiersbronn - CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2

10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Baiersbronn - SV Bondorf 2
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2

14:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Oberhaugstett - TV Baiersbronn
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2

14:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal - TV Baiersbronn
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2

14:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Baiersbronn - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2

14:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Baiersbronn - TV Oberhaugstett
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
26.09.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
SG Black Forest Volleys - VC Mönsheim
0:2
(13:25 14:25)
26.09.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
ASC Betra - SG Black Forest Volleys
2:0
(25:14 25:7)
27.09.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
TSV Frommern - SG Black Forest Volleys
2:0
(25:12 25:13)
27.09.2020
12:25
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
TSV Burladingen - SG Black Forest Volleys
2:0
(25:16 26:24)
04.10.2020
11:30
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TuS Ergenzingen - SG Black Forest Volleys 2
1:3
(23:25 25:18 22:25 17:25)
11.10.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
SG Black Forest Volleys - TSG Balingen
0:2
(19:25 17:25)
11.10.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
SG Black Forest Volleys - TV Rottenburg 2
0:2
(4:25 8:25)
11.10.2020
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
SG Black Forest Volleys - TSV Frommern
0:2
(18:25 23:25)
17.10.2020
15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Black Forest Volleys 2 - Renninger SC 2
3:1
(14:25 25:16 26:24 25:13)

Zurück zur Übersicht