SG Stern Sindelfingen

SG Stern Sindelfingen 
71063 Sindelfingen

Abteilungsanschrift

Leonie Markofsky

Freizeitkontaktadresse

Leonie Markofsky

Mixed

  • Mixed 2/4 A West SG Stern Sindelfingen
  • Mixed 2/4 C2 West SG Stern Sindelfingen 2
  • Mixed 2/4 C2 West SG Stern Sindelfingen 3

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 - SG Stern Sindelfingen 3
Turnhalle Stiftsgymnasium
23.10.2021
11:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 - TV Böblingen Just for fun
Turnhalle Stiftsgymnasium
23.10.2021
12:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 - TV Böblingen Just for fun
Turnhalle Stiftsgymnasium
24.10.2021
10:00
Mixed 2/4 A West
TV Nellingen seven2heaven - SG Stern Sindelfingen
Sporthalle Ebhausen
24.10.2021
10:00
Mixed 2/4 A West
TV Ebhausen - SG Stern Sindelfingen
Sporthalle Ebhausen
13.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 A West
SV Böblingen Gsälzbära - SG Stern Sindelfingen
13.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 A West
VfR Buttenhausen - SG Stern Sindelfingen
13.11.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
13.11.2021
11:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TSV Waldenbuch - SG Stern Sindelfingen 3
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
27.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 A West
SG Stern Sindelfingen - SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres
27.11.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 - HP FC 110 Böblingen
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
27.11.2021
11:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 - HP FC 110 Böblingen
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
27.11.2021
12:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 - SG Stern Sindelfingen 2
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
11.12.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A West
SG Stern Sindelfingen - TSV Gomaringen
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
11.12.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull - SG Stern Sindelfingen
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
12.12.2021
12:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TSV Waldenbuch - SG Stern Sindelfingen 2
Sporthalle 2 - Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium
12.12.2021
13:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Nellingen 2 - SG Stern Sindelfingen 2
Sporthalle 2 - Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium
22.01.2022
11:45
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 - TSV Waldenbuch
Rappenbaumhalle Dagersheim/Darmsheim
22.01.2022
13:15
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
HP FC 110 Böblingen - SG Stern Sindelfingen 2
Rappenbaumhalle Dagersheim/Darmsheim
22.01.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 - TV Böblingen Just for fun
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
22.01.2022
11:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 - TV Nellingen 2
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
23.01.2022
10:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SG Stern Sindelfingen - TV Nellingen seven2heaven
Sporthalle 2 - Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium
23.01.2022
10:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SG Stern Sindelfingen - TV Ebhausen
Sporthalle 2 - Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium
12.02.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A West
SG Stern Sindelfingen - VfR Buttenhausen
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
12.02.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A West
SG Stern Sindelfingen - SV Böblingen Gsälzbära
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
12.02.2022
11:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 - SG Stern Sindelfingen 3
Sporthalle Hermannshalde
12.02.2022
13:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 - TSV Waldenbuch
Sporthalle Hermannshalde
12.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 A West
SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres - SG Stern Sindelfingen
13.03.2022
10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Nellingen 2 - SG Stern Sindelfingen 3
Sporthalle 2 - Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium
13.03.2022
12:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
HP FC 110 Böblingen - SG Stern Sindelfingen 3
Sporthalle 2 - Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium
13.03.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Böblingen Just for fun - SG Stern Sindelfingen 2
Tunhalle Lisa-Meitner-Gymnasium
13.03.2022
11:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 - SG Stern Sindelfingen 2
Tunhalle Lisa-Meitner-Gymnasium
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 A West
SG Stern Sindelfingen - TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Gomaringen - SG Stern Sindelfingen
26.03.2022
15:45
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 - TV Nellingen 2
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
26.03.2022
17:15
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2

Zurück zur Übersicht