TSV Schönaich

Abteilungsanschrift

Alain Berthet

Friedrich Hölderlin Weg 5
71101 Schönaich

Freizeitkontaktadresse

Anja Seigies

Falkenstr. 13
71101 Schönaich

Jugendleiter

Antje Lindemeyer

Sophienweg 7
71144 Steinenbronn
Handy G.: 004915731581158

Sporthalle Schönaich

Adresse
71101 Schönaich
im Hasenbühl 5
Bezirk
West

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

12:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
Sporthalle Flacht

B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
VC Mönsheim 2 - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
Appenberg-Sporthalle

15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Renninger SC 2 - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
Rankbachhalle Renningen

09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 - TSV Schönaich
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)

09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
Miami Heat Tübingen - TSV Schönaich
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)

09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Schönaich - SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)

09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Schönaich - TV Rottenburg 2
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)

Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Schönaich - Aufstellungsfehler
Otto-Locher-Halle

Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix - TSV Schönaich
Otto-Locher-Halle

Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Rohr Maulwürfe - TSV Schönaich
Otto-Locher-Halle

Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
Universität Hohenheim 4 - TSV Schönaich
Otto-Locher-Halle

B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
VfL Herrenberg - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
Sporthalle Längenholz

09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
Aufstellungsfehler - TSV Schönaich
Sporthalle Längenholz

09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Schönaich - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix
Sporthalle Längenholz

09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Schönaich - Universität Hohenheim 4
Sporthalle Längenholz

09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Schönaich - TSV Rohr Maulwürfe
Sporthalle Längenholz

15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG Black Forest Volleys - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
David-Fahrner-Halle

B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3 - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
Grabenrainhalle

B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3
Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion

B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - GSV Maichingen
Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion

B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - VfL Herrenberg
Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion

B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - SG Black Forest Volleys
Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion

15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
GSV Maichingen - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
Sporthalle Johann-Widmann Schule Maichingen

14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 weiblich
VC Nagold - TSV Schönaich
Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium

14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 weiblich
TSV Schönaich - TSV Calw
Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium

Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Schönaich - VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3
Sporthalle Stadtmitte

Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Schönaich - Miami Heat Tübingen
Sporthalle Stadtmitte

Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TV Rottenburg 2 - TSV Schönaich
Sporthalle Stadtmitte

Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu - TSV Schönaich
Sporthalle Stadtmitte

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 weiblich
Renninger SC - TSV Schönaich
Sporthalle Schönaich

11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - VC Mönsheim 2
Sporthalle Schönaich

12:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - FSV Deufringen
Sporthalle Schönaich
26.09.2020
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 weiblich
TSV Schönaich - TSV Gärtringen
2:1
(25:22 15:25 15:12)
26.09.2020
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 weiblich
TSV Schönaich - VC Nagold
0:2
(6:25 15:25)
04.10.2020
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
FSV Deufringen - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
3:0
(25:14 25:23 25:14)
11.10.2020
10:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 weiblich
VfL Oberjettingen - TSV Schönaich
2:1
(25:11 26:28 15:4)
11.10.2020
10:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 weiblich
TSV Schönaich - Renninger SC
0:2
(19:25 3:25)
11.10.2020
10:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 weiblich
TSV Gärtringen - TSV Schönaich
0:2
(26:28 19:25)
18.10.2020
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - Renninger SC 2
3:1
(18:25 25:15 25:20 25:16)
18.10.2020
12:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - Blaubären TSV Flacht 2
1:3
(21:25 20:25 25:17 14:25)
25.10.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 weiblich
TSV Calw - TSV Schönaich
2:0
(25:22 25:21)
25.10.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 weiblich
TSV Schönaich - VfL Oberjettingen
0:2
(16:25 21:25)

Zurück zur Übersicht