TSV Hagelloch

TSV Hagelloch 
72070 Hagelloch

Abteilungsanschrift

Elise Ross

Freizeitkontaktadresse

Jan Hoffmann

Hegelstr 9
72072 Tübingen
Tel: (07071) 5689890
Handy: 00491636396244

Mixed

  • Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West Green Tree Dream Team

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
19.06.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 6
Green Tree Dream Team - TSG Tübingen
2:1
(21:15 19:21 15:8)
19.06.2021
11:00
Mixed B - Staffel 6
Green Tree Dream Team - SV Weilheim 1 Ugachaka
0:2
(17:21 17:21)
19.06.2021
12:00
Mixed B - Staffel 6
Green Tree Dream Team - TSG Tübingen 2
1:2
(21:13 13:21 15:17)
04.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 6
Green Tree Dream Team - TSV Kleinengstingen
0:2
(8:21 12:21)
04.07.2021
11:00
Mixed B - Staffel 6
TSG Tübingen - Green Tree Dream Team
2:0
(21:10 21:14)
04.07.2021
12:00
Mixed B - Staffel 6
SV Weilheim 1 Ugachaka - Green Tree Dream Team
2:0
(21:13 21:16)
24.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 6
TSG Tübingen 2 - Green Tree Dream Team
1:2
(21:12 17:21 4:15)
24.07.2021
11:00
Mixed B - Staffel 6
TSV Kleinengstingen - Green Tree Dream Team
2:0
(21:14 21:12)
16.10.2021
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
TSG Tübingen 1 - Green Tree Dream Team
16.10.2021
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
Green Tree Dream Team - TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz
20.11.2021
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
Green Tree Dream Team - SV Diefenbach
20.11.2021
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 - Green Tree Dream Team
04.12.2021
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
Green Tree Dream Team - TSV Weiler z. Stein 2
04.12.2021
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
Green Tree Dream Team - TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6
18.12.2021
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
Feuer Frei 3/3 - Green Tree Dream Team
18.12.2021
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 - Green Tree Dream Team
15.01.2022
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
Green Tree Dream Team - TSG Tübingen 1
15.01.2022
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz - Green Tree Dream Team
05.02.2022
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
SV Diefenbach - Green Tree Dream Team
05.02.2022
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
Green Tree Dream Team - SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3
19.02.2022
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 - Green Tree Dream Team
19.02.2022
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 - Green Tree Dream Team
19.03.2022
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
Green Tree Dream Team - Feuer Frei 3/3
19.03.2022
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
Green Tree Dream Team - Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2

Zurück zur Übersicht