TSV Grafenau

TSV Grafenau 
71120 Grafenau
 07033-43906
 00491622897503

Abteilungsanschrift

Gordon Judd

Zeisigweg 9
71120 Grafenau
Tel: 07033-43906
Handy: 00491622897503

Freizeitkontaktadresse

Helga Gillich

Klingenweg 1
71120 Grafenau
Handy: 015221610531

Jugendleiter

Susanne Schlageter

Drosselweg 8
71120 Grafenau

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TSV Grafenau Netzwerker - SKV Rutesheim

Mixed 2/4 C1 West
SV Oberjesingen - TSV Grafenau Netzwerker

Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TV Böblingen Just for fun - TSV Grafenau Netzwerker

Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TSV Grafenau Netzwerker - TSV Heimerdingen

Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TSV Grafenau Netzwerker - SF Gechingen Kugelblitze

Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TSV Grafenau Netzwerker - SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup

Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TSV Grafenau Netzwerker - GSV Maichingen

Mixed 2/4 C1 West
SKV Rutesheim - TSV Grafenau Netzwerker

Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TSV Grafenau Netzwerker - SG Stern Sindelfingen 3

Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TSV Grafenau Netzwerker - TV Böblingen Just for fun

Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TSV Grafenau Netzwerker - SV Oberjesingen

Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TSV Heimerdingen - TSV Grafenau Netzwerker

Mixed 2/4 C1 West
SF Gechingen Kugelblitze - TSV Grafenau Netzwerker

15:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
ASC Betra - TSV Grafenau
Otto-Locher-Halle

15:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
TSV Grafenau - TV Rottenburg 2
Otto-Locher-Halle

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
TSV Grafenau - VC Mönsheim
VolksbankArena (VBA)

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
SG Black Forest Volleys - TSV Grafenau
VolksbankArena (VBA)

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
VC Mönsheim - TSV Grafenau
Murgtalhalle

13:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
TSV Grafenau - SG Black Forest Volleys
Murgtalhalle

Mixed 2/4 A West
SV Böblingen Gsälzbära - TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull
Schlehengäuhalle

Mixed 2/4 A West
SG Stern Sindelfingen - TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull
Schlehengäuhalle

Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull - VfR Buttenhausen
Schlehengäuhalle

Mixed 2/4 A West
SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres - TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull
Schlehengäuhalle

10:30
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 - TSV Grafenau Netzwerker
Sportanlage Weissacher Straße

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
TSV Grafenau - ASC Betra
Wiesengrundhalle Grafenau

13:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 1 männlich
TV Rottenburg 2 - TSV Grafenau
Wiesengrundhalle Grafenau
10.10.2020
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull - TV Ebhausen
2:0
(25:23 25:21)
10.10.2020
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull - TV Nellingen seven2heaven
2:0
(25:16 25:15)
13.10.2020
10:00
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
GSV Maichingen - TSV Grafenau Netzwerker
0:2
(17:25 20:25)
21.10.2020
10:00
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup - TSV Grafenau Netzwerker
0:2
(22:25 22:25)
17.04.2021
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSF Dornhan - TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull
offen - Spieltag 4
17.04.2021
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Gomaringen - TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull
offen - Spieltag 4
30.06.2021
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TV Nellingen seven2heaven - TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull
30.06.2021
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TV Ebhausen - TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull
30.06.2021
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull - SG Stern Sindelfingen
30.06.2021
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull - SV Böblingen Gsälzbära
30.06.2021
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull - SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres
30.06.2021
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
VfR Buttenhausen - TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull
30.06.2021
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull - TSF Dornhan
30.06.2021
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull - TSV Gomaringen

Zurück zur Übersicht