TuS Ergenzingen

TuS Ergenzingen 
72108 Rottenburg
 0157-82278809

Abteilungsanschrift

Alexander Bruns

Kurlandstrasse 36
72108 Rottenburg
Handy: 0157-82278809
Handy G.: 004915782278809

Freizeitkontaktadresse

Alexander Bruns

Kurlandstrasse 36
72108 Rottenburg
Handy: 0157-82278809
Handy G.: 004915782278809

Jugendleiter

Alexander Bruns

Kurlandstrasse 36
72108 Rottenburg
Handy: 0157-82278809
Handy G.: 004915782278809

Turn- und Festhalle Ergenzingen

Adresse
72108 Rottenburg-Ergenzingen
Kornstraße 25
Bezirk
West

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TSV Eningen 4 - TuS Ergenzingen
Arbachtalhalle

14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
Renninger SC 2 - TuS Ergenzingen
Schulturnhalle Malmsheim

B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
PSV Reutlingen 2 - TuS Ergenzingen
Rennwiesenhalle

B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt - TuS Ergenzingen
Arthur-Bantle-Halle

B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TV Altdorf - TuS Ergenzingen
Peter-Creuzberger-Sporthalle

14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TSV Rottweil 2 - TuS Ergenzingen
Doppelsporthalle am Leibnitz Gymnasium

B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TuS Ergenzingen - PSV Reutlingen 2
Breitwiesenhalle

B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TuS Ergenzingen - TV Altdorf
Breitwiesenhalle

10:30
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TuS Ergenzingen - TSV Rottweil 2
Breitwiesenhalle

11:30
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TuS Ergenzingen - SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt
Breitwiesenhalle

14:30
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TuS Ergenzingen - TSV Eningen 4
Breitwiesenhalle

15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Black Forest Volleys 2 - TuS Ergenzingen
David-Fahrner-Halle

10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TuS Ergenzingen - ASC Betra
Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle

10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TuS Ergenzingen - TV Baiersbronn
Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle

Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SV Bondorf 2 - TuS Ergenzingen
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 1

Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Baiersbronn - TuS Ergenzingen
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 1

10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Oberhaugstett - TuS Ergenzingen
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2

10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TuS Ergenzingen - CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2

10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TuS Ergenzingen - TV Oberhaugstett
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2

10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TuS Ergenzingen - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2

14:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 - TuS Ergenzingen
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2

14:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TuS Ergenzingen - SV Bondorf 2
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2

14:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
ASC Betra - TuS Ergenzingen
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2

14:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal - TuS Ergenzingen
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
04.10.2020
10:30
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TuS Ergenzingen - Renninger SC 2
3:1
(25:17 25:27 25:13 25:20)
04.10.2020
11:30
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TuS Ergenzingen - SG Black Forest Volleys 2
1:3
(23:25 25:18 22:25 17:25)

Zurück zur Übersicht