FSV Deufringen

FSV Deufringen 
71134 Deufringen

Abteilungsanschrift

Rebecca Heckmann

Buchhaldenhalle

Adresse
71134 Aidlingen
Buchhaldenstr. 4
Bezirk
West

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 - FSV Deufringen
Sporthalle Flacht

B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
VC Mönsheim 2 - FSV Deufringen
Appenberg-Sporthalle

B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Renninger SC 2 - FSV Deufringen
Stadionhalle Renningen

12:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
Renninger SC - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim
Stadionhalle Renningen

14:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
PSV Reutlingen - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim
Rennwiesenhalle

16:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TV Rottenburg 5 - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim
Otto-Locher-Halle

A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim - PSV Reutlingen
Klostergartenhalle Sindelfingen

A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim - TV Rottenburg 5
Klostergartenhalle Sindelfingen

B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
VfL Herrenberg - FSV Deufringen
Sporthalle Längenholz

A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Gäu - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim
Gemeindehalle Deckenpfronn

B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
FSV Deufringen - SG Black Forest Volleys
Buchhaldenhalle

B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
FSV Deufringen - Renninger SC 2
Buchhaldenhalle

A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim - Renninger SC
Buchhaldenhalle

10:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim - TSG Tübingen 2
Buchhaldenhalle

10:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim - VfL Sindelfingen 3
Buchhaldenhalle

10:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
FSV Deufringen - GSV Maichingen
Buchhaldenhalle

11:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim - SG Gäu
Buchhaldenhalle

11:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim - VfL Pfullingen
Buchhaldenhalle

11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
FSV Deufringen - VC Mönsheim 2
Buchhaldenhalle

14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
FSV Deufringen - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3
Buchhaldenhalle

15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
FSV Deufringen - VfL Herrenberg
Buchhaldenhalle

14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3 - FSV Deufringen
Grabenrainhalle

B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG Black Forest Volleys - FSV Deufringen
Murgtalhalle

14:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TSG Tübingen 2 - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim
Turnhalle Winkelwiese

12:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - FSV Deufringen
Sporthalle Schönaich
04.10.2020
10:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
FSV Deufringen - Blaubären TSV Flacht 2
3:1
(15:25 25:15 25:22 25:20)
04.10.2020
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
FSV Deufringen - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
3:0
(25:14 25:23 25:14)
04.10.2020
11:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
VfL Sindelfingen 3 - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim
3:1
(25:18 23:25 25:21 25:13)
17.10.2020
16:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
VfL Pfullingen - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim
3:1
(24:26 25:22 25:11 25:16)
18.10.2020
13:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
GSV Maichingen - FSV Deufringen
1:3
(19:25 25:23 23:25 11:25)

Zurück zur Übersicht