TV Conweiler

TV Conweiler 
75334 Straubenhardt
 0170-4956625
 07231-9690

Abteilungsanschrift

Thilo Bode

Herdeichen 12
75334 Straubenhardt
Handy: 0170-4956625
Tel. G.: 07231-9690

Freizeitkontaktadresse

Thilo Bode

Herdeichen 12
75334 Straubenhardt
Handy: 0170-4956625
Tel. G.: 07231-9690

Mixed

  • Mixed 2/4 B1 West TV Conweiler
  • Mixed 2/4 C1 West TV Conweiler 2

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2021
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TV Conweiler 2 - TSV Grafenau Netzwerker
23.10.2021
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TV Conweiler 2 - SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup
23.10.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
VfR Klosterreichenbach - TV Conweiler
Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
23.10.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TV Conweiler - TSV Gärtringen
Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
13.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TV Conweiler - SpVgg Warmbronn
13.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TV Conweiler - VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales
27.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TV Conweiler 2 - TV Oberhaugstett
27.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TSV Grafenau Netzwerker - TV Conweiler 2
28.11.2021
10:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TV Calmbach - TV Conweiler
Enztalhalle Calmbach
28.11.2021
10:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SV Bondorf - TV Conweiler
Enztalhalle Calmbach
11.12.2021
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TV Conweiler - Renninger SC
11.12.2021
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TV Conweiler - SV Althengstett Herz Hand
11.12.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
SF Gechingen Kugelblitze - TV Conweiler 2
Rappenbaumhalle Dagersheim/Darmsheim
11.12.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 - TV Conweiler 2
Rappenbaumhalle Dagersheim/Darmsheim
22.01.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TV Conweiler 2 - SF Gechingen Kugelblitze
Sporthalle Neubulach
22.01.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TV Oberhaugstett - TV Conweiler 2
Sporthalle Neubulach
23.01.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TV Conweiler - VfR Klosterreichenbach
Theodor-Heuss-Halle
23.01.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TSV Gärtringen - TV Conweiler
Theodor-Heuss-Halle
13.02.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales - TV Conweiler
Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
13.02.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SpVgg Warmbronn - TV Conweiler
Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
12.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TV Conweiler - TV Calmbach
12.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TV Conweiler - SV Bondorf
12.03.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup - TV Conweiler 2
Gemeindehalle Deckenpfronn
12.03.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TSV Heimerdingen - TV Conweiler 2
Gemeindehalle Deckenpfronn
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TV Conweiler 2 - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 C1 West
TV Conweiler 2 - TSV Heimerdingen
26.03.2022
14:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SV Althengstett Herz Hand - TV Conweiler
Schulturnhalle Malmsheim
26.03.2022
14:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
Renninger SC - TV Conweiler
Schulturnhalle Malmsheim

Zurück zur Übersicht