SV Bondorf

SV Bondorf 
71149 Bondorf

Abteilungsanschrift

Tanja Mayer

Freizeitkontaktadresse

Roland Pfeffer

Horber Str. 28 / 1
71149 Bondorf
Tel: 07457 - 956805

Jugendleiter

Hartmut Unverricht

Unterer Wiesenweg 12
72108 Rottenburg

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SV Bondorf - VfR Klosterreichenbach
Rankbachhalle Renningen

10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SV Bondorf - SV Althengstett Herz Hand
Rankbachhalle Renningen

Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SV Bondorf 2 - ASC Betra
Hohenberghalle

Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Oberhaugstett - SV Bondorf 2
Hohenberghalle

10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SV Bondorf 2 - CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal
Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle

10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SV Bondorf 2 - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2
Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle

Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SV Bondorf 2 - TuS Ergenzingen
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 1

Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SV Bondorf 2 - TV Baiersbronn
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 1

Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SV Bondorf - TV Calmbach
Sporthalle Stadtmitte

Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TV Conweiler - SV Bondorf
Sporthalle Stadtmitte

10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SV Bondorf - TV Conweiler
Sporthalle Stadtmitte

10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TV Calmbach - SV Bondorf
Sporthalle Stadtmitte

Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SV Bondorf - TSV Gärtringen
Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn

Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SV Bondorf - SpVgg Warmbronn
Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn

10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TSV Gärtringen - SV Bondorf
Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr

10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SpVgg Warmbronn - SV Bondorf
Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr

10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
Renninger SC - SV Bondorf
Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr

10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales - SV Bondorf
Sporthalle Althengstett (Gerhard-Schanz-Sportzentr

10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SV Althengstett Herz Hand - SV Bondorf
Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach

10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
VfR Klosterreichenbach - SV Bondorf
Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach

10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal - SV Bondorf 2
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2

10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Baiersbronn - SV Bondorf 2
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2

14:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TuS Ergenzingen - SV Bondorf 2
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2

14:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 - SV Bondorf 2
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
11.10.2020
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SV Bondorf - VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales
Rankbachhalle Renningen
11.10.2020
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SV Bondorf - Renninger SC
Rankbachhalle Renningen
11.10.2020
10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SV Bondorf 2 - TV Oberhaugstett
Hohenberghalle
11.10.2020
10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
ASC Betra - SV Bondorf 2
Hohenberghalle

Zurück zur Übersicht