TV Beffendorf

TV Beffendorf 
78727 Oberndorf
 01714980109

Abteilungsanschrift

Fabian Patolla

Bösingerstr. 38
78727 Oberndorf
Handy: 01714980109

Turnhalle Beffendorf

Adresse
78727 Oberndorf
Bösingerstr. 32
Bezirk
West

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

Bezirksliga West, Herren
TSV Burladingen - TV Beffendorf
trigema-Arena

12:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 männlich
TV Beffendorf - TSV Rottweil
trigema-Arena

13:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 männlich
TSV Burladingen - TV Beffendorf
trigema-Arena

15:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 männlich
TV Beffendorf - TSV Eningen
trigema-Arena

16:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 männlich
VfL Pfullingen - TV Beffendorf
trigema-Arena

14:15
Bezirksliga West, Herren
TSV Eningen 3 - TV Beffendorf
Arbachtalhalle

14:30
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TSV Eningen 4 - SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt
Arbachtalhalle

15:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 männlich
TSV Eningen - TV Beffendorf
Arbachtalhalle

18:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 männlich
TV Beffendorf - VfL Pfullingen
Arbachtalhalle

B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
Renninger SC 2 - SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt
Stadionhalle Renningen

16:00
Bezirksliga West, Herren
TV Rottenburg 4 - TV Beffendorf
Otto-Locher-Halle

B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt - TV Altdorf
Arthur-Bantle-Halle

B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt - Renninger SC 2
Arthur-Bantle-Halle

B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt - TuS Ergenzingen
Arthur-Bantle-Halle

15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TV Altdorf - SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt
Peter-Creuzberger-Sporthalle

Bezirksliga West, Herren
TSV Rottweil - TV Beffendorf
Doppelsporthalle am Leibnitz Gymnasium

11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TSV Rottweil 2 - SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt
Doppelsporthalle am Leibnitz Gymnasium

11:30
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TuS Ergenzingen - SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt
Breitwiesenhalle

B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Black Forest Volleys 2 - SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt
Murgtalhalle

11:00
Bezirksliga West, Herren
VfL Sindelfingen 2 - TV Beffendorf
Sporthalle Stadtmitte

Bezirksliga West, Herren
TV Beffendorf - VfL Sindelfingen 2
Turnhalle Beffendorf

Bezirksliga West, Herren
TV Beffendorf - TSV Eningen 3
Turnhalle Beffendorf

Bezirksliga West, Herren
TV Beffendorf - TSV Burladingen
Turnhalle Beffendorf

Bezirksliga West, Herren
TV Beffendorf - TSV Rottweil
Turnhalle Beffendorf

14:00
Bezirksliga West, Herren
TV Beffendorf - TSV Frommern
Turnhalle Beffendorf

14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt - SG Black Forest Volleys 2
Turnhalle Beffendorf

15:00
Bezirksliga West, Herren
TV Beffendorf - TSV Eningen 2
Turnhalle Beffendorf

15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt - PSV Reutlingen 2
Turnhalle Beffendorf

15:00
Bezirksliga West, Herren
TV Beffendorf - TV Rottenburg 4
Turnhalle Beffendorf

16:00
Bezirksliga West, Herren
TV Beffendorf - TSV Ofterdingen
Turnhalle Beffendorf

13:00
Bezirksliga West, Herren
TSV Ofterdingen - TV Beffendorf
Burghof-Halle

Bezirksliga West, Herren
TSV Frommern - TV Beffendorf
Sporthalle Schulverbund Frommern

B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
PSV Reutlingen 2 - SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt
Dietweg Halle
03.10.2020
14:15
Bezirksliga West, Herren
TSV Eningen 2 - TV Beffendorf
0:3
(15:25 27:29 17:25)
04.10.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt - TSV Eningen 4
3:0
(25:15 25:22 25:19)
04.10.2020
15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt - TSV Rottweil 2
3:0
(25:17 25:19 25:10)
11.10.2020
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 männlich
TV Beffendorf - PSV Reutlingen
0:2
(21:25 16:25)
11.10.2020
17:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 männlich
TSV Rottweil - TV Beffendorf
2:0
(25:19 25:12)
25.10.2020
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 männlich
TV Beffendorf - TSV Burladingen
0:2
(16:25 9:25)
25.10.2020
16:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 männlich
PSV Reutlingen - TV Beffendorf
1:2
(25:15 22:25 9:15)

Zurück zur Übersicht