MTG Wangen

Abteilungsanschrift

Elisabeth Bader

Uhlandweg 2/1
88239 Wangen

Freizeitkontaktadresse

Martin Müller

Rotgerberweg 13
88239 Wangen
Tel: 07522-7729061

Jugendleiter

Claudia Frühauf

Prof.-Bolter-Str. 16/1
88239 Wangen
Tel: 07522-20871

Ebnethalle

Adresse
88239 Wangen
Dannäckerweg 48
Bezirk
Süd

Lothar-Weiß-Halle

Adresse
88239 Wangen
Argeninsel 4
Bezirk
Süd

Aktive

  • A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen MTG Wangen

Jugend

  • Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich MTG Wangen

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

11:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
BSG Immenstaad - MTG Wangen
Linzgauhalle

11:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
VfB Friedrichshafen 2 - MTG Wangen
ZF ARENA Friedrichshafen

14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
MTG Wangen - TG Bad Waldsee
Lothar-Weiß-Halle

14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
MTG Wangen - SV Eglofs
Lothar-Weiß-Halle

14:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
MTG Wangen - BSG Immenstaad
Lothar-Weiß-Halle

14:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
MTG Wangen - SV Hauerz
Lothar-Weiß-Halle

15:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
MTG Wangen - SC Göggingen
Lothar-Weiß-Halle

15:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
MTG Wangen - TV Kressbronn
Lothar-Weiß-Halle

15:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Horgenzell 2 - MTG Wangen
Sporthalle Horgenzell

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
MTG Wangen - SV Ennetach
Seesporthalle

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
TSB Ravensburg - MTG Wangen
Seesporthalle

15:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
TV Kressbronn - MTG Wangen
Seesporthalle

13:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SG TSV Bad Saulgau/TSV Ertingen - MTG Wangen
Sporthalle im Kronried

13:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
TG Bad Waldsee - MTG Wangen
Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule

13:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
MTG Wangen - TV Kressbronn
Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule

14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
SV Ennetach - MTG Wangen
Ablachhalle

14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
MTG Wangen - TSB Ravensburg
Ablachhalle

12:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Eglofs 2 - MTG Wangen
Turnhalle Eglofs
03.10.2020
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
MTG Wangen - SG TSV Bad Saulgau/TSV Ertingen
3:0
(25:11 25:17 25:11)
03.10.2020
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
MTG Wangen - SV Horgenzell 2
3:0
(25:23 25:15 25:20)
17.10.2020
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Hauerz - MTG Wangen
3:2
(25:16 25:21 23:25 18:25 15:6)
24.10.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
TV Kressbronn - MTG Wangen
2:0
(25:1 25:13)
24.10.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
SV Eglofs - MTG Wangen
2:0
(25:14 25:12)
13.03.2021
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
MTG Wangen - VfB Friedrichshafen 2
Lothar-Weiß-Halle
13.03.2021
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
MTG Wangen - SV Eglofs 2
Lothar-Weiß-Halle
27.03.2021
12:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SC Göggingen - MTG Wangen
Sporthalle Grundschule

Zurück zur Übersicht