SV Ennetach

SV Ennetach 
88512 Mengen-Ennetach
 07572-6146

Abteilungsanschrift

Karin Gäbele-Beck

Corneliusweg 17
88512 Mengen-Ennetach
Tel: 07572-6146

Freizeitkontaktadresse

Julian Irmler

Breslauer Str. 37
88512 Mengen
Tel: 07572-7681234
Handy: 004915204969412

Jugendleiter

Birgit Gäbele

Dekan-Buck-Weg 4
88512 Mengen
Tel: 07572-3797

Ablachhalle

Adresse
88512 Mengen
Meßkircher Straße 20
Bezirk
Süd

Sonnenlugerhalle

Adresse
88512 Mengen
Schulstraße 30
Bezirk
Süd

Jugend

  • Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich SV Ennetach

Mixed

  • Mixed 2/4 B2 Süd SV Ennetach

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

14:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Süd
Kowi and friends - SV Ennetach
Linzgauhalle

14:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Süd
BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha - SV Ennetach
Linzgauhalle

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
MTG Wangen - SV Ennetach
Seesporthalle

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
TV Kressbronn - SV Ennetach
Seesporthalle

13:45
Mixed 2/4 B2 Süd
VCO Team - SV Ennetach
Sporthalle Oberteuringen

13:45
Mixed 2/4 B2 Süd
SV Ennetach - VLJ Baindt 2
Sporthalle Oberteuringen

13:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Süd
VLJ Baindt 2 - SV Ennetach
Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule

13:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Süd
SV Ennetach - VCO Team
Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule

13:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Süd
SV Ennetach - BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed
Sonnenlugerhalle

13:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Süd
SV Ennetach - TSV Mühlhofen
Sonnenlugerhalle

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
SV Ennetach - SV Eglofs
Ablachhalle

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
SV Ennetach - TSB Ravensburg
Ablachhalle

13:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Süd
SV Ennetach - TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers
Ablachhalle

13:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Süd
SV Ennetach - TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn
Ablachhalle

14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
SV Ennetach - MTG Wangen
Ablachhalle

14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
SV Ennetach - TV Kressbronn
Ablachhalle
26.09.2020
13:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
SV Eglofs - SV Ennetach
2:0
(25:23 25:21)
26.09.2020
13:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
SV Ennetach - TG Bad Waldsee
0:2
(19:25 18:25)
11.10.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Süd
TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn - SV Ennetach
0:2
(13:25 23:25)
11.10.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Süd
TV 02 Langenargen Red Hot Volley Peppers - SV Ennetach
1:2
(18:25 25:15 24:26)
25.10.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
TSB Ravensburg - SV Ennetach
2:0
(25:17 25:4)
25.10.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
TG Bad Waldsee - SV Ennetach
2:0
(25:14 25:23)
13.03.2021
13:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Süd
SV Ennetach - BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha
Sonnenlugerhalle
13.03.2021
13:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Süd
SV Ennetach - Kowi and friends
Sonnenlugerhalle
28.03.2021
10:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Süd
BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Freizeit-Mixed - SV Ennetach
Linzgauhalle
28.03.2021
10:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Süd
TSV Mühlhofen - SV Ennetach
Linzgauhalle

Zurück zur Übersicht