VfL Waiblingen

Abteilungsanschrift

Hartmut Geißl

Friedhofstraße 14
71570 Oppenweiler

Freizeitkontaktadresse

Hartmut Geißl

Friedhofstraße 14
71570 Oppenweiler

Jugendleiter

Robert Enzensberger

Zeisigweg 14
71334 Waiblingen

Salier-Sporthalle

Adresse
71334 Waiblingen
Im Sämann 32
Bezirk
Ost

Salier-Turnhalle

Adresse
71334 Waiblingen
Im Sämann 34
Bezirk
Ost

Aktive

  • A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen SG Rems 2
  • A-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden
  • B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II

Jugend

  • Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich VfL Waiblingen

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
26.09.2020
10:15
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
Sportvg Feuerbach - VfL Waiblingen
0:2
(12:25 21:25)
26.09.2020
10:15
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Remshalden - VfL Waiblingen
2:0
(25:16 25:12)
03.10.2020
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Rems 2 - SC Korb
1:3
(21:25 25:20 23:25 22:25)
03.10.2020
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden - TSG Schnaitheim
2:3
(20:25 18:25 25:18 25:14 7:15)
03.10.2020
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden - SG MADS Ostalb III
0:3
(14:25 11:25 18:25)
03.10.2020
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Rems 2 - SG Volley Alb II
2:3
(22:25 25:16 20:25 25:21 10:15)
17.10.2020
17:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TV Weiler - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II
3:2
(25:23 25:21 25:27 17:25 15:13)
25.10.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
VfL Waiblingen - SV Remshalden
Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
25.10.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
VfL Waiblingen - VSG Kernen
0:2
(11:25 12:25)
31.10.2020
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Schlierbach - SG Rems 2
Sporthalle Bergreute
01.11.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II - TG Geislingen
Stöckachsporthalle
01.11.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II - TSG Eislingen 3
Stöckachsporthalle
01.11.2020
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SG Volley Alb II - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
07.11.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
VSG Kernen - VfL Waiblingen
Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen
07.11.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
VfL Waiblingen - SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein
Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen
14.11.2020
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TSV Ellwangen 3 - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden
Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
15.11.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II - VSG HusBeSt
Stöckachsporthalle
15.11.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II - TG Reichenbach 2
Stöckachsporthalle
15.11.2020
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SC Unterschneidheim - SG Rems 2
Halle Unterschneidheim
16.11.2020
19:45
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt - SG Rems 2
Halle im Unipark
22.11.2020
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
TSV G.A. Stuttgart - VfL Waiblingen
Allianzsporthalle
22.11.2020
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein - VfL Waiblingen
Allianzsporthalle
28.11.2020
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SG MADS Ostalb IV - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II
Hornberghalle
28.11.2020
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Rems 2 - SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach
Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
28.11.2020
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Rems 2 - SV Fellbach 4
Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
29.11.2020
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TSG Abtsgmünd - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden
Kochertal-Metropole (Athleticum)
05.12.2020
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
VfL Waiblingen - TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
12.12.2020
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden - TSG Eislingen 2
Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
12.12.2020
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden - SG Volley Alb II
Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
13.12.2020
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Adelmannsfelden - SG Rems 2
Otto-Ulmer-Halle
20.12.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
VfL Waiblingen - Sportvg Feuerbach
Karl-Mauch-Sporthalle
16.01.2021
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SC Korb - SG Rems 2
Ballspielhalle Korb
16.01.2021
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TG Reichenbach 2 - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II
Rehgebirgshalle
17.01.2021
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TSG Schnaitheim - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden
Seewiesenhalle
31.01.2021
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Volley Alb II - SG Rems 2
Lindenhalle
31.01.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TG Geislingen - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II
Daniel-Straub-Realschulhalle
13.02.2021
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Rems 2 - VSG HusBeSt
Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
13.02.2021
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Rems 2 - TSV Schlierbach
Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
14.02.2021
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TSG Eislingen 2 - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden
Öschhalle 2
27.02.2021
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II - SG MADS Ostalb IV
Stöckachsporthalle
27.02.2021
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II - TV Weiler
Stöckachsporthalle
27.02.2021
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Rems 2 - TSV Adelmannsfelden
Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
27.02.2021
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Rems 2 - SC Unterschneidheim
Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
13.03.2021
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SV Fellbach 4 - SG Rems 2
Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium
13.03.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
VSG HusBeSt - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II
Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
13.03.2021
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden - TSV Ellwangen 3
Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
13.03.2021
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden - TSG Abtsgmünd
Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
27.03.2021
13:30
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TSG Eislingen 3 - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II
Öschhalle 2
27.03.2021
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SG MADS Ostalb III - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden
Heidehalle Mutlangen
27.03.2021
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach - SG Rems 2
Breitwiesenhalle Hochdorf

Zurück zur Übersicht