DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd

DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 
73529 Schwäbisch Gmünd
 07171-41710
 0152-34550477

Abteilungsanschrift

Klaus-Jürgen Roos

Schönbergstr. 10
73529 Schwäbisch Gmünd
Tel: 07171-41710
Handy: 0152-34550477

Jugendleiter

Hannes Bosch

Albert-Einstein Weg 1
73450 Neresheim
Handy: 0170-5863671
Handy G.: 00491705863671

Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium

Adresse
73525 Schwäbisch Gmünd
Haussmannstraße 34
Bezirk
Ost

Aktive

  • Regionalliga, Damen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
  • Landesliga Nord, Damen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
  • Bezirksliga Ost, Damen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
  • B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4

Jugend

  • Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Nord DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
26.09.2020
20:00
Regionalliga, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd -
03.10.2020
13:30
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SG MADS Ostalb - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
3:0
(25:23 25:13 25:23)
03.10.2020
15:30
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
TV Bopfingen - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
Badhalle
04.10.2020
12:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SV 1845 Esslingen - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
3:0
(25:17 25:18 25:23)
10.10.2020
19:00
Regionalliga, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd -
11.10.2020
10:00
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Nord
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd - SFC Höpfigheim
2:0
(25:19 25:20)
11.10.2020
10:00
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Nord
SG MADS Ostalb - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
2:0
(25:9 25:18)
11.10.2020
10:00
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Nord
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd - TSV Birkach
2:0
(25:20 26:24)
11.10.2020
10:00
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Nord
TV Niederstetten - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
11.10.2020
12:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - TSV G.A Stuttgart 3
3:1
(27:25 23:25 25:15 25:23)
17.10.2020
16:30
Landesliga Nord, Damen
TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
2:3
(25:20 25:18 12:25 23:25 12:15)
17.10.2020
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - SV Frickenhofen
0:3
(17:25 12:25 12:25)
17.10.2020
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - SG MADS Ostalb II
0:3
(17:25 14:25 20:25)
17.10.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - TV Heuchlingen 2
2:3
(24:26 26:24 25:17 22:25 14:16)
17.10.2020
15:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - TSV Ellwangen 2
0:3
(17:25 18:25 18:25)
24.10.2020
19:00
Regionalliga, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd -
31.10.2020
15:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
TSV Bartenbach - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
Turn- und Festhalle
01.11.2020
11:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
SG MADS Ostalb III - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
Galgenberghalle
15.11.2020
11:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SV Fellbach 2 - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
15.11.2020
12:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - VfL Sindelfingen
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
15.11.2020
13:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - TSV Ellwangen
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
20.11.2020
Landesliga Nord, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SV 1845 Esslingen
Römersporthalle Straßdorf
22.11.2020
12:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
TSV Westhausen - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
Wöllersteinhalle
22.11.2020
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
Hannes-Reiber-Halle
28.11.2020
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - TV Heuchlingen
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
28.11.2020
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - TSV Wernau
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
29.11.2020
11:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
SV Frickenhofen 2 - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
Mehrzweckhalle
05.12.2020
10:00
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Nord
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd - SV 1845 Esslingen
Heidehalle Mutlangen
05.12.2020
10:00
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Nord
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd - SG MADS Ostalb
Heidehalle Mutlangen
05.12.2020
10:00
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Nord
SFC Höpfigheim - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
Heidehalle Mutlangen
12.12.2020
15:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
TG Reichenbach - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
Schulturnhalle
13.12.2020
11:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - VSG HusBeSt II
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
13.12.2020
12:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - SG Volley Alb III
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
13.12.2020
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
Grabenrainhalle
20.12.2020
10:00
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Nord
TSV Birkach - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
Sporthalle Weil
20.12.2020
10:00
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Nord
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd - TV Niederstetten
Sporthalle Weil
20.12.2020
10:00
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Nord
SV 1845 Esslingen - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
Sporthalle Weil
16.01.2021
11:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SG MADS Ostalb II - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
Gemeindehalle Durlangen
17.01.2021
12:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
17.01.2021
13:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - TSV Kleinsachsenheim
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
17.01.2021
12:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
TSV Ellwangen 2 - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
31.01.2021
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SG Vorbach-Tauber - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
Sporthalle Niederstetten
31.01.2021
11:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - TSV Bartenbach
Römersporthalle Straßdorf
31.01.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - SG MADS Ostalb III
Römersporthalle Straßdorf
31.01.2021
12:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - TV Bopfingen
Römersporthalle Straßdorf
31.01.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - SG MADS Ostalb
Römersporthalle Straßdorf
13.02.2021
15:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
TV Heuchlingen 2 - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
Gemeindehalle Heuchlingen
13.02.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SV Frickenhofen - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
Mehrzweckhalle
14.02.2021
11:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
VfL Sindelfingen - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
27.02.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt II - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
28.02.2021
12:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - TSV Ellwangen
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
28.02.2021
13:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SG Vorbach-Tauber
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
28.02.2021
11:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
TSV Wernau - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
Sporthalle Neckartal
13.03.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
SG Volley Alb III - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
Lindenhalle
13.03.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - SV Fellbach 2
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
13.03.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - TG Reichenbach
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
13.03.2021
15:30
Landesliga Nord, Damen
TSV Schmiden - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
Sporthalle Schmidener Weg
20.03.2021
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
TSV Kleinsachsenheim - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
Sporthalle Lichtenstern-Gymnasium
27.03.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - SV Frickenhofen 2
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
27.03.2021
15:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - TSV Westhausen
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
28.03.2021
12:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
28.03.2021
13:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - TSV Schmiden
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
28.03.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
TV Heuchlingen - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
Gemeindehalle Heuchlingen

Zurück zur Übersicht