SG Schorndorf

SG Schorndorf 
71336 Waiblingen

Abteilungsanschrift

Sabine Stein

Pirolweg 15
71336 Waiblingen

Freizeitkontaktadresse

Sabine Stein

Pirolweg 15
71336 Waiblingen

Jugendleiter

Felix Schumacher

Drosselweg 6
71384 Weinstadt

Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle

Adresse
73614 Schorndorf
Hinter der Burg
Bezirk
Ost

Aktive

  • B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen SG Schorndorf

Mixed

  • Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West SG Schorndorf
  • Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West SG Schorndorf 2
  • Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost SG Schorndorf

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
03.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SG Schorndorf 1 - TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
2:0
(21:11 21:19)
03.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SV Hussenhofen 2 - SG Schorndorf 1
2:1
(21:14 21:23 16:14)
17.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SG Schorndorf 1 - SV Hussenhofen 2
2:0
(21:16 21:11)
17.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SG Schorndorf 1 - TB Beinstein Flexstones
0:2
(7:21 20:22)
17.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SG Schorndorf 1 - VSG Kernen
2:0
(21:17 21:17)
17.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SC Korb Mix - SG Schorndorf 1
0:2
(7:21 8:21)
24.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
TB Beinstein Flexstones - SG Schorndorf 1
2:0
(23:21 21:8)
24.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
VSG Kernen - SG Schorndorf 1
0:2
(0:21 0:21)
24.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd - SG Schorndorf 1
0:2
(15:21 17:21)
24.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SG Schorndorf 1 - SC Korb Mix
2:0
(21:0 21:0)
16.10.2021
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas - SG Schorndorf
16.10.2021
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf - MTV Stuttgart Genial daneben
23.10.2021
Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Böbingen time4volleyball - SG Schorndorf 2
23.10.2021
Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf 2 - TSV Oberboihingen Boing
23.10.2021
Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West
SG Weissach im Tal 2 - SG Schorndorf 2
23.10.2021
Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West
TG Donzdorf - SG Schorndorf 2
24.10.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
SG Schorndorf - SV Frickenhofen 2
Philipp-Palm-Halle
24.10.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
SG Schorndorf - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
Philipp-Palm-Halle
06.11.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
SG MADS Ostalb III - SG Schorndorf
Galgenberghalle
13.11.2021
Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf 2 - TG Donzdorf
13.11.2021
Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Oberboihingen Boing - SG Schorndorf 2
13.11.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Schorndorf - TSV Ötlingen
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
13.11.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder - SG Schorndorf
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
20.11.2021
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf - TSF Welzheim Füchse
20.11.2021
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
Berkener Sportclub 2008 - SG Schorndorf
20.11.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt II - SG Schorndorf
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
27.11.2021
Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf 2 - TSV Böbingen time4volleyball
27.11.2021
Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf 2 - SG Weissach im Tal 2
28.11.2021
10:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Schorndorf - SV Hussenhofen
Philipp-Palm-Halle
28.11.2021
10:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SVL Kirchheim - SG Schorndorf
Philipp-Palm-Halle
04.12.2021
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf - TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3
04.12.2021
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf - MTV Dynamo Stuttgart
04.12.2021
14:30
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
TV Bopfingen - SG Schorndorf
Badhalle
11.12.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Hussenhofen - SG Schorndorf
Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
11.12.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Schorndorf - TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln
Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
18.12.2021
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
SMOBATS TSV Münster - SG Schorndorf
18.12.2021
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 - SG Schorndorf
15.01.2022
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf - TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas
15.01.2022
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
MTV Stuttgart Genial daneben - SG Schorndorf
23.01.2022
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand - SG Schorndorf
23.01.2022
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln - SG Schorndorf
30.01.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
SG Schorndorf - SG MADS Ostalb III
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
30.01.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
SG Schorndorf - VSG HusBeSt II
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
05.02.2022
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TSF Welzheim Füchse - SG Schorndorf
05.02.2022
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf - Berkener Sportclub 2008
13.02.2022
10:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Schorndorf - TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder
Grauhalde
13.02.2022
10:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Ötlingen - SG Schorndorf
Grauhalde
13.02.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - SG Schorndorf
Römersporthalle Straßdorf
19.02.2022
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
MTV Dynamo Stuttgart - SG Schorndorf
19.02.2022
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 - SG Schorndorf
12.03.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
SV Frickenhofen 2 - SG Schorndorf
Mehrzweckhalle
19.03.2022
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf - SMOBATS TSV Münster
19.03.2022
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf - TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Schorndorf - SVL Kirchheim
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Schorndorf - SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
26.03.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
SG Schorndorf - TV Bopfingen
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle

Zurück zur Übersicht