TSV Ötlingen

TSV Ötlingen 
73230 Kirchheim/Teck
 07021-3495
 0173-9264092
 07021-97560

Abteilungsanschrift

Wolfgang Heinrich

Müllergasse 11
73230 Kirchheim/Teck
Tel: 07021-3495
Handy: 0173-9264092
Tel. G.: 07021-97560

Freizeitkontaktadresse

Wolfgang Heinrich

Müllergasse 11
73230 Kirchheim/Teck
Tel: 07021-3495
Handy: 0173-9264092
Tel. G.: 07021-97560

Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle

Adresse
73230 Kirchheim/Teck-Ötlingen
Zum Rübholz 1
Bezirk
Ost

Mixed

  • Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost TSV Ötlingen
  • Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost TSV Ötlingen die Falken

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2021
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Ötlingen die Falken - SV Fellbach Marsupilamis
23.10.2021
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Ötlingen die Falken - TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen
23.10.2021
15:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln - TSV Ötlingen
Breitwiesenhalle Hochdorf
23.10.2021
15:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Ötlingen - SVL Kirchheim
Breitwiesenhalle Hochdorf
13.11.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Ötlingen - TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
13.11.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Schorndorf - TSV Ötlingen
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
13.11.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 - TSV Ötlingen die Falken
Sporthalle Ostheim
13.11.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
Sportfreunde Stuttgart - TSV Ötlingen die Falken
Sporthalle Ostheim
27.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Ötlingen die Falken - TSV Berkheim
27.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Ötlingen die Falken - TB Cannstatt Roter Stern
27.11.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Ötlingen - SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
Breitwiesenhalle Hochdorf
27.11.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Ötlingen - TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln
Breitwiesenhalle Hochdorf
11.12.2021
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder - TSV Ötlingen die Falken
11.12.2021
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Ötlingen die Falken - TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009
22.01.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Ötlingen - SVL Kirchheim
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
22.01.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Ötlingen - SV Hussenhofen
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
23.01.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen - TSV Ötlingen die Falken
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
23.01.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
SV Fellbach Marsupilamis - TSV Ötlingen die Falken
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
12.02.2022
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Ötlingen die Falken - SV Prag netmeinball 2.0
12.02.2022
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Ötlingen die Falken - Sportfreunde Stuttgart
13.02.2022
10:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder - TSV Ötlingen
Grauhalde
13.02.2022
10:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Ötlingen - SG Schorndorf
Grauhalde
12.03.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Hussenhofen - TSV Ötlingen
Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
12.03.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand - TSV Ötlingen
Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
12.03.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Berkheim - TSV Ötlingen die Falken
Sporthalle Berkheim
12.03.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TB Cannstatt Roter Stern - TSV Ötlingen die Falken
Sporthalle Berkheim
27.03.2022
12:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 - TSV Ötlingen die Falken
Eschbach-Gymnasium / SpH Freiberg
27.03.2022
12:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Ötlingen die Falken - TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder
Eschbach-Gymnasium / SpH Freiberg

Zurück zur Übersicht