TSV Oberkochen

Abteilungsanschrift

Jennifer Sancho Vargas

Jugendleiter

Tatjana Hasselbach

Nelkenweg 1
73433 Wasseralfingen
Tel: 07361-971788

Mixed

  • Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
11.10.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier - TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten
2:0
(25:22 25:16)
11.10.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
VfL Gerstetten - TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten
2:1
(26:24 19:25 25:18)
11.10.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Skiclub Essingen - TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten
0:2
(21:25 24:26)
11.10.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten - TSV Ottenbach
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
29.11.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
SC Urspring - TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB 2 - TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten - Heidenheimer SB
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.11.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten - Crailsheimer Junge Engel
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
24.01.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten - VfL Gerstetten
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
24.01.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten - VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
24.01.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
TSV Ottenbach - TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
24.01.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten - Skiclub Essingen
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
14.03.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten - Heidenheimer SB 2
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
14.03.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten - SC Urspring
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
14.03.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB - TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
14.03.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Crailsheimer Junge Engel - TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten
Landkreishalle Heidenheim

Zurück zur Übersicht