SC Korb

Abteilungsanschrift

Petra Trinkle

Adenauerstr. 2
71364 Winnenden

Freizeitkontaktadresse

Thomas Riedel

Jugendleiter

Petra Trinkle

Adenauerstr. 2
71364 Winnenden

Jugend

  • Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein
  • Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein

Mixed

  • Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost SC Korb

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
03.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SC Korb Mix - SV Hussenhofen 2
0:2
(10:21 14:21)
03.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
TB Beinstein Flexstones - SC Korb Mix
2:0
(21:9 21:4)
17.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SC Korb Mix - TB Beinstein Flexstones
0:2
(8:21 9:21)
17.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SC Korb Mix - VSG Kernen
0:2
(15:21 15:21)
17.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SC Korb Mix - TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
1:2
(20:22 21:19 10:15)
17.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SC Korb Mix - SG Schorndorf 1
0:2
(7:21 8:21)
24.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
VSG Kernen - SC Korb Mix
24.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd - SC Korb Mix
2:0
(21:0 21:0)
24.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SV Hussenhofen 2 - SC Korb Mix
2:0
(21:0 21:0)
24.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SG Schorndorf 1 - SC Korb Mix
2:0
(21:0 21:0)
17.10.2021
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein - TSV Schmiden
17.10.2021
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein - ASV Botnang
17.10.2021
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein - TB Cannstatt
Beinsteiner Halle
17.10.2021
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
VfL Waiblingen - SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein
Beinsteiner Halle
24.10.2021
09:45
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SC Korb - SV Fellbach Mikado
Ballspielhalle Korb
24.10.2021
09:45
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SC Korb - ASV Aichwald
Ballspielhalle Korb
31.10.2021
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein - Sportvg Feuerbach
Ballspielhalle Korb
31.10.2021
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
TB Cannstatt - SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein
Ballspielhalle Korb
31.10.2021
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
TSV Schmiden - SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein
Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
31.10.2021
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein - TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
13.11.2021
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Fellbach - SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein
Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen
13.11.2021
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
VSG Kernen - SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein
Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen
13.11.2021
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein - TV Cannstatt 1846
Jahnsporthalle (Feuerbach)
13.11.2021
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
VSG Kernen - SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein
Jahnsporthalle (Feuerbach)
27.11.2021
09:45
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SC Korb - SV Remshalden Hurgler 2
Remstalhalle
27.11.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Fellbach Mikado - SC Korb
Remstalhalle
11.12.2021
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
TV Cannstatt 1846 - SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein
11.12.2021
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein - VSG Kernen
11.12.2021
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
TV Liebersbronn Keule - SC Korb
11.12.2021
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein - SV Fellbach
Beinsteiner Halle
11.12.2021
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein - VSG Kernen
Beinsteiner Halle
22.01.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SC Korb - TV Liebersbronn Keule
22.01.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 - SC Korb
23.01.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
TSV G.A. Stuttgart - SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein
Ballspielhalle Botnang
23.01.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
ASV Botnang - SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein
Ballspielhalle Botnang
23.01.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein - VfL Waiblingen
Talwiesenhalle (Zuffenhausen)
23.01.2022
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
Sportvg Feuerbach - SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein
Talwiesenhalle (Zuffenhausen)
13.03.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
ASV Aichwald - SC Korb
Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
13.03.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SC Korb - TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS
Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS - SC Korb

Zurück zur Übersicht