SVL Kirchheim/Teck

SVL Kirchheim/Teck 
73230 Kirchheim/Teck
 07021-9286160
 0176-20101568

Abteilungsanschrift

Jonathan Lempp

Röntgenstr. 17
73230 Kirchheim/Teck
Tel: 07021-9286160
Handy: 0176-20101568
Handy G.: 004917620101568

Freizeitkontaktadresse

Jonathan Lempp

Röntgenstr. 17
73230 Kirchheim/Teck
Tel: 07021-9286160
Handy: 0176-20101568
Handy G.: 004917620101568

Jugendleiter

Jonathan Lempp

Röntgenstr. 17
73230 Kirchheim/Teck
Tel: 07021-9286160
Handy: 0176-20101568
Handy G.: 004917620101568

Alleenschulturnhalle

Adresse
73230 Kirchheim unter Teck
Jahnstr.
Bezirk
Ost
Parken: Jahnstr. 14 (Sporthalle Stadtmitte)

Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle

Adresse
73230 Kirchheim/Teck-Ötlingen
Zum Rübholz 1
Bezirk
Ost

Ludwig-Uhland-Gymnasium

Adresse
73230 Kirchheim unter Teck
Hahnweidstr. 34
Bezirk
Ost

Aktive

  • B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen SVL Kirchheim

Mixed

  • Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost SVL Kirchheim

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
09.10.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
TSV Birkach - SVL Kirchheim
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.10.2021
15:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Ötlingen - SVL Kirchheim
Breitwiesenhalle Hochdorf
23.10.2021
15:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln - SVL Kirchheim
Breitwiesenhalle Hochdorf
24.10.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SVL Kirchheim - SV Remshalden
Walter-Jakob-Halle
24.10.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SVL Kirchheim - SV 1845 Esslingen 3
Walter-Jakob-Halle
07.11.2021
13:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
TV Cannstatt 1846 2 - SVL Kirchheim
Stadthalle Freiberg
21.11.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
TB Neuffen - SVL Kirchheim
TB-Sporthalle
28.11.2021
10:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Hussenhofen - SVL Kirchheim
Philipp-Palm-Halle
28.11.2021
10:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SVL Kirchheim - SG Schorndorf
Philipp-Palm-Halle
05.12.2021
10:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
TSV Bernhausen 2 - SVL Kirchheim
Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium
11.12.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SVL Kirchheim - TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.12.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SVL Kirchheim - SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
22.01.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SVL Kirchheim - SV Hussenhofen
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
22.01.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Ötlingen - SVL Kirchheim
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
30.01.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SVL Kirchheim - TV Cannstatt 1846 2
Walter-Jakob-Halle
30.01.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SVL Kirchheim - TB Neuffen
Walter-Jakob-Halle
12.02.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV 1845 Esslingen 3 - SVL Kirchheim
Sporthalle Serach
13.03.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV Remshalden - SVL Kirchheim
EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
13.03.2022
11:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SVL Kirchheim - TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln
Ludwig-Uhland-Gymnasium
13.03.2022
11:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder - SVL Kirchheim
Ludwig-Uhland-Gymnasium
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand - SVL Kirchheim
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Schorndorf - SVL Kirchheim
27.03.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SVL Kirchheim - TSV Bernhausen 2
Ludwig-Uhland-Gymnasium
27.03.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SVL Kirchheim - TSV Birkach
Ludwig-Uhland-Gymnasium

Zurück zur Übersicht