SV Hussenhofen

SV Hussenhofen 
73527 Schwäbisch Gmünd
 07171-875245

Abteilungsanschrift

Sandra Hölldampf

Hauptstr. 141
73527 Schwäbisch Gmünd
Tel: 07171-875245

Freizeitkontaktadresse

Andreas Singer

Almenweg 4
73550 Waldstetten

Jugendleiter

Nicole Klingenmaier

Hohenzollernstr.10
73527 Schwäbisch Gmünd

Aktive

  • A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen VSG HusBeSt
  • B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren VSG HusBeSt
  • B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen VSG HusBeSt II

Mixed

  • Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost SV Hussenhofen

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
03.10.2020
11:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
SV Frickenhofen 2 - VSG HusBeSt II
0:3
(24:26 19:25 24:26)
03.10.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
VSG HusBeSt - TV Weiler
0:3
(23:25 24:26 15:25)
03.10.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
VSG HusBeSt - TG Geislingen
3:2
(18:25 24:26 25:19 25:18 15:11)
04.10.2020
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SC Unterschneidheim - VSG HusBeSt
3:1
(25:18 14:25 25:16 25:21)
11.10.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Schorndorf - SV Hussenhofen
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
11.10.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder - SV Hussenhofen
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
11.10.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Hussenhofen - TSV Ötlingen
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
11.10.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Hussenhofen - SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
17.10.2020
11:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
SG Volley Alb III - VSG HusBeSt II
3:0
(25:20 25:20 25:11)
18.10.2020
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt - TSV Adelmannsfelden
1:3
(18:25 25:23 20:25 14:25)
31.10.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt II - TSV Westhausen
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
31.10.2020
15:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt II - TV Heuchlingen 2
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
01.11.2020
12:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SG MADS Ostalb IV - VSG HusBeSt
Heidehalle Mutlangen
01.11.2020
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SC Korb - VSG HusBeSt
Remstalhalle
14.11.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt II - TV Bopfingen
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
14.11.2020
15:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt II - SG MADS Ostalb III
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
15.11.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II - VSG HusBeSt
Stöckachsporthalle
15.11.2020
10:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt - TSV Schlierbach
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
15.11.2020
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt - SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
16.11.2020
19:45
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt - SG Rems 2
Halle im Unipark
28.11.2020
16:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Volley Alb II - VSG HusBeSt
Lindenhalle
29.11.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SVL Kirchheim - SV Hussenhofen
Heidehalle Mutlangen
29.11.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Hussenhofen - Universität Hohenheim
Heidehalle Mutlangen
29.11.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Hussenhofen - TSV Westhausen
Heidehalle Mutlangen
29.11.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln - SV Hussenhofen
Heidehalle Mutlangen
29.11.2020
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TG Reichenbach 2 - VSG HusBeSt
Rehgebirgshalle
29.11.2020
12:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
TSV Ellwangen 2 - VSG HusBeSt II
Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
12.12.2020
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SV Fellbach 4 - VSG HusBeSt
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
12.12.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
VSG HusBeSt - TSG Eislingen 3
Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
12.12.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
VSG HusBeSt - SG MADS Ostalb IV
Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
13.12.2020
11:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - VSG HusBeSt II
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
16.01.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TV Weiler - VSG HusBeSt
Bronnbach-Halle (Weiler)
16.01.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt II - SV Frickenhofen 2
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
16.01.2021
15:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt II - SG Volley Alb III
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
17.01.2021
12:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Adelmannsfelden - VSG HusBeSt
Otto-Ulmer-Halle
31.01.2021
10:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt - SC Korb
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
31.01.2021
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt - SC Unterschneidheim
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
31.01.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
TSV Westhausen - VSG HusBeSt II
Wöllersteinhalle
07.02.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Hussenhofen - TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder
Breitwiesenhalle
07.02.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Hussenhofen - SG Schorndorf
Breitwiesenhalle
07.02.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand - SV Hussenhofen
Breitwiesenhalle
07.02.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Ötlingen - SV Hussenhofen
Breitwiesenhalle
13.02.2021
16:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
TV Heuchlingen 2 - VSG HusBeSt II
Gemeindehalle Heuchlingen
13.02.2021
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Rems 2 - VSG HusBeSt
Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
14.02.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TSG Eislingen 3 - VSG HusBeSt
Öschhalle 2
27.02.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt II - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
27.02.2021
15:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt II - TSV Ellwangen 2
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
28.02.2021
10:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt - SV Fellbach 4
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
28.02.2021
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt - SG Volley Alb II
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
13.03.2021
14:30
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
TV Bopfingen - VSG HusBeSt II
Badhalle
13.03.2021
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Schlierbach - VSG HusBeSt
Sporthalle Bergreute
13.03.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
VSG HusBeSt - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II
Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
13.03.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
VSG HusBeSt - TG Reichenbach 2
Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
27.03.2021
15:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
SG MADS Ostalb III - VSG HusBeSt II
Karl-Weiland Halle
27.03.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Hussenhofen - SVL Kirchheim
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
27.03.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
Universität Hohenheim - SV Hussenhofen
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
27.03.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Westhausen - SV Hussenhofen
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
27.03.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Hussenhofen - TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
27.03.2021
16:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach - VSG HusBeSt
Breitwiesenhalle Hochdorf
28.03.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TG Geislingen - VSG HusBeSt
Daniel-Straub-Realschulhalle

Zurück zur Übersicht