Heidenheimer SB

Heidenheimer SB 
89522 Heidenheim a.d.Brenz
 01787122367

Abteilungsanschrift

Tobias Woszeck

Handy: 01787122367

Freizeitkontaktadresse

Christiane Pfitzner

Handy: 0157-58196109

Jugendleiter

Uwe Altenborg

Lessingstr.40
89522 Heidenheim
Handy: 01515-4848475
Fax: 07321-924986

Mixed

  • Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost Heidenheimer SB
  • Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost Heidenheimer SB 2
  • Mixed 2/4 D7 Ost Heidenheimer SB 3

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
04.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 4
hsBeach1 - TG Reichenbach 2
0:2
(21:23 20:22)
04.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 4
hsBeach1 - TG Donzdorf
2:0
(21:15 21:12)
18.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 4
SSV Hermaringen 1 - hsBeach1
1:2
(21:17 11:21 14:16)
18.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 4
hsBeach1 - TSV Langenau 1
1:2
(12:21 21:19 6:15)
25.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 4
TG Reichenbach 2 - hsBeach1
1:2
(21:14 17:21 13:15)
25.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 4
TG Donzdorf - hsBeach1
1:2
(15:21 21:18 13:15)
25.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 4
TSV Langenau 1 - hsBeach1
2:0
(21:18 21:17)
25.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 4
hsBeach1 - SSV Hermaringen 1
2:0
(21:7 21:11)
23.10.2021
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
SC Urspring - Heidenheimer SB
23.10.2021
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
TSV Ottenbach - Heidenheimer SB
23.10.2021
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB 2 - Skiclub Essingen
23.10.2021
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB 2 - VfL Gerstetten
30.10.2021
Mixed 2/4 D7 Ost
SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 - Heidenheimer SB 3
Güssenhalle
30.10.2021
Mixed 2/4 D7 Ost
SSV Hermaringen - Heidenheimer SB 3
Güssenhalle
13.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB - Heidenheimer SB 2
27.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB 2 - SC Urspring
27.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB 2 - TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten
27.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Skiclub Essingen - Heidenheimer SB
27.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier - Heidenheimer SB
28.11.2021
16:00
Mixed 2/4 D7 Ost
SG TSG/SC Giengen - Heidenheimer SB 3
Schwagesporthalle Giengen
11.12.2021
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB - TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten
11.12.2021
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB - VfL Gerstetten
11.12.2021
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
TSV Ottenbach - Heidenheimer SB 2
11.12.2021
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB 2 - VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier
12.12.2021
10:00
Mixed 2/4 D7 Ost
Heidenheimer SB 3 - SG TSG/SC Giengen 3
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.12.2021
10:00
Mixed 2/4 D7 Ost
Heidenheimer SB 3 - TSG Schnaitheim
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
22.01.2022
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB - TSV Ottenbach
22.01.2022
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB - SC Urspring
22.01.2022
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Skiclub Essingen - Heidenheimer SB 2
22.01.2022
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
VfL Gerstetten - Heidenheimer SB 2
23.01.2022
16:00
Mixed 2/4 D7 Ost
SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 - Heidenheimer SB 3
Schwagesporthalle Giengen
12.02.2022
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB 2 - Heidenheimer SB
12.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
SC Urspring - Heidenheimer SB 2
12.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten - Heidenheimer SB 2
12.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB - VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier
12.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB - Skiclub Essingen
13.03.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 D7 Ost
Heidenheimer SB 3 - SSV Hermaringen
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
13.03.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 D7 Ost
SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 - Heidenheimer SB 3
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten - Heidenheimer SB
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
VfL Gerstetten - Heidenheimer SB
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier - Heidenheimer SB 2
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB 2 - TSV Ottenbach
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 D7 Ost
TSG Schnaitheim - Heidenheimer SB 3
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 D7 Ost
Heidenheimer SB 3 - SG TSG/SC Giengen

Zurück zur Übersicht