TG Geislingen

TG Geislingen 
73312 Geislingen

Abteilungsanschrift

Simon Schweizer

Rappenäcker 31
73312 Geislingen

Freizeitkontaktadresse

Cornelia Schrag

Staffelweg 4
73337 Bad Überkingen

Jugendleiter

Dr. Stephan Schweizer

Rappenäcker 31
73312 Geislingen/Steige

Aktive

  • B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren TG Geislingen

Mixed

  • Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost TG Geislingen After Eight

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
03.10.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
VSG HusBeSt - TG Geislingen
3:2
(18:25 24:26 25:19 25:18 15:11)
18.10.2020
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TG Geislingen - SG MADS Ostalb IV
1:3
(22:25 25:16 24:26 20:25)
18.10.2020
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TG Geislingen - TSG Eislingen 3
3:1
(15:25 25:16 26:24 25:19)
01.11.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II - TG Geislingen
Stöckachsporthalle
15.11.2020
10:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TV Weiler - TG Geislingen
Bronnbach-Halle (Weiler)
29.11.2020
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TG Reichenbach 2 - TG Geislingen
Rehgebirgshalle
29.11.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
Heidenheimer SB 3 - TG Geislingen After Eight
Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
TG Geislingen After Eight - SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim
Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
TG Geislingen After Eight - TV Eybach
Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.11.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
TG Geislingen After Eight - SG TSG/SC Giengen 3
Schwagesporthalle Giengen
13.12.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
TSG Schnaitheim - TG Geislingen After Eight
Seewiesenhalle
13.12.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 - TG Geislingen After Eight
Seewiesenhalle
13.12.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
SSV Hermaringen - TG Geislingen After Eight
Seewiesenhalle
24.01.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim - TG Geislingen After Eight
Wölkhalle
24.01.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
TG Geislingen After Eight - Heidenheimer SB 3
Wölkhalle
24.01.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
TV Eybach - TG Geislingen After Eight
Wölkhalle
24.01.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
SG TSG/SC Giengen 3 - TG Geislingen After Eight
Wölkhalle
31.01.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TG Geislingen - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II
Daniel-Straub-Realschulhalle
31.01.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TG Geislingen - TV Weiler
Daniel-Straub-Realschulhalle
07.02.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
TG Geislingen After Eight - TSG Schnaitheim
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.02.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
TG Geislingen After Eight - SG TSG/SC Giengen 2
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
07.02.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
TG Geislingen After Eight - SSV Hermaringen
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
14.02.2021
13:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TSG Eislingen 3 - TG Geislingen
Öschhalle 2
14.03.2021
12:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SG MADS Ostalb IV - TG Geislingen
Heidehalle Mutlangen
28.03.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TG Geislingen - TG Reichenbach 2
Daniel-Straub-Realschulhalle
28.03.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TG Geislingen - VSG HusBeSt
Daniel-Straub-Realschulhalle

Zurück zur Übersicht