SV Fellbach

Abteilungsanschrift

Alexandra Isabel Berger

Jugendleiter

Kim-Phuong Luong

Barbarossaweg 14
70736 Fellbach

Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium

Adresse
70736 Fellbach
Pestalozzistrasse 50b
Bezirk
Ost

Gäuäckersporthalle 1

Adresse
70736 Fellbach
Bühlstrasse 141
Bezirk
Ost

Gäuäckersporthalle 2

Adresse
70736 Fellbach
Bühlstrasse 143
Bezirk
Ost

Aktive

  • Dritte Liga, Männer SV Fellbach
  • VLW-Pokal Damen SV Fellbach
  • VLW-Pokal Herren SV Fellbach 2
  • Bezirkspokal Ost Damen SV Fellbach 2
  • Oberliga, Herren SV Fellbach 3
  • Bezirksliga Nord, Damen SV Fellbach 3
  • Landesliga Nord, Herren SV Fellbach 4
  • B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren SV Fellbach 5
  • B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen SV Fellbach 5

Jugend

  • Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 2 männlich SV Fellbach
  • Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich SV Fellbach
  • Bezirksstaffel U18 Nord/Ost männlich SV Fellbach
  • Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich SV Fellbach

Mixed

  • Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost SV Fellbach Marsupilamis
  • Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost SV Fellbach Mikado

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

VLW-Pokal Herren
SV Remshalden - SV Fellbach 3
04.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 4
SG Fellbach/Schmiden - Flacht kracht
2:0
(21:6 21:15)
04.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 4
SG Fellbach/Schmiden - TSV Steinhaldenfeld 1
2:1
(22:20 14:21 15:5)
04.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 4
SG Fellbach/Schmiden - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
2:0
(21:14 21:13)
04.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 4
VSG Kernen - SG Fellbach/Schmiden
1:2
(18:21 21:18 20:22)
17.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 4
SG Fellbach/Schmiden - TV Cannstatt 1846 4
2:0
(21:11 22:20)
17.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 4
Flacht kracht - SG Fellbach/Schmiden
1:2
(21:18 17:21 10:15)
17.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 4
TSV Steinhaldenfeld 1 - SG Fellbach/Schmiden
2:1
(17:21 23:21 15:7)
17.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 4
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - SG Fellbach/Schmiden
0:2
(11:21 18:21)
17.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 4
TV Cannstatt 1846 4 - SG Fellbach/Schmiden
0:2
(16:21 11:21)
17.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 4
SG Fellbach/Schmiden - VSG Kernen
1:2
(21:16 18:21 13:15)
25.09.2021
19:30
Regionalliga, Herren
VfL Sindelfingen - SV Fellbach 2
25.09.2021
19:30
Regionalliga, Damen
TV Rottenburg - SV Fellbach
26.09.2021
16:00
Dritte Liga, Männer
SV Fellbach -
02.10.2021
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 2 männlich
SV Fellbach - TSV Ellwangen
02.10.2021
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 2 männlich
SV Fellbach - TSG Eislingen
03.10.2021
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Frickenhofen - SV Fellbach
Mehrzweckhalle
03.10.2021
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Fellbach - TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Mehrzweckhalle
03.10.2021
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Nord/Ost männlich
TSF Ditzingen - SV Fellbach
Großsporthalle
03.10.2021
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Nord/Ost männlich
SV Fellbach - 1.FC Igersheim
Großsporthalle
09.10.2021
20:00
Oberliga, Herren
SV Fellbach 3 - TSG Tübingen
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
09.10.2021
16:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
SV 1845 Esslingen - SV Fellbach 4
Sporthalle Weil
09.10.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SG MADS Ostalb - SV Fellbach 2
Galgenberghalle
09.10.2021
14:30
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
TSV Schmiden 3 - SV Fellbach 5
Sporthalle Schmidener Weg
10.10.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SV Fellbach 5 - TV Cannstatt 1846 3
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
10.10.2021
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SV Fellbach 5 - TSV Schlierbach 2
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
10.10.2021
11:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SG Sportschule Waldenburg - SV Fellbach 3
Horst-Maurer-Halle
16.10.2021
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Fellbach - SG MADS Ostalb
16.10.2021
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
TSV Ellwangen - SV Fellbach
16.10.2021
19:30
Oberliga, Herren
TSV Eningen - SV Fellbach 3
Arbachtalhalle
17.10.2021
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Fellbach - ASV Botnang
17.10.2021
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
TSV Schmiden - SV Fellbach
17.10.2021
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 2 männlich
TSG Eislingen - SV Fellbach
17.10.2021
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 2 männlich
SV Fellbach - SG Volley Alb/Brenztal
23.10.2021
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Ötlingen die Falken - SV Fellbach Marsupilamis
23.10.2021
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen - SV Fellbach Marsupilamis
23.10.2021
13:30
Oberliga, Herren
SV Fellbach 3 - SG Blaubären TSV Flacht/TSV Schmiden
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
24.10.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SV Fellbach 2 - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
24.10.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SV Fellbach 2 - SG MADS Ostalb II
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
24.10.2021
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
SV Fellbach 4 - MTV Ludwigsburg 3
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
24.10.2021
15:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
SV Fellbach 4 - SG Volley Alb/Brenztal
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
24.10.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Wernau 2 - SV Fellbach 5
Realschulsporthalle Wernau
24.10.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
MTV Ludwigsburg 5 - SV Fellbach 5
Innenstadthalle
24.10.2021
09:45
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SC Korb - SV Fellbach Mikado
Ballspielhalle Korb
24.10.2021
09:45
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Fellbach Mikado - ASV Aichwald
Ballspielhalle Korb
24.10.2021
12:30
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach - SV Fellbach 3
Stettenfelshalle
30.10.2021
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Fellbach - Sportvg Feuerbach
30.10.2021
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Fellbach - SV Frickenhofen
30.10.2021
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Nord/Ost männlich
SSV Geißelhardt - SV Fellbach
Helmut-Heinzel-Halle
30.10.2021
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Nord/Ost männlich
1.FC Igersheim - SV Fellbach
Helmut-Heinzel-Halle
31.10.2021
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Fellbach - VSG Kernen
31.10.2021
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
ASV Botnang - SV Fellbach
04.11.2021
VLW-Pokal Damen
Sieger Spiel 4 - SV Fellbach
04.11.2021
VLW-Pokal Herren
MTV Ludwigsburg 2 - SV Fellbach 2
06.11.2021
13:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5 - SV Fellbach 5
MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
07.11.2021
15:30
Landesliga Nord, Herren
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3 - SV Fellbach 4
Allianzsporthalle
07.11.2021
11:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SV Fellbach 3 - SG Stromberg 2
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
07.11.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SV Fellbach 5 - TSV G.A Stuttgart 6
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
07.11.2021
12:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SV Fellbach 3 - SSV Geißelhardt
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
07.11.2021
12:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SV Fellbach 5 - ASV Botnang 4
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
07.11.2021
16:00
Oberliga, Herren
SV Fellbach 3 - TV Rottenburg 2
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
07.11.2021
11:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
TSV Wernau - SV Fellbach 2
Realschulsporthalle Wernau
13.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Fellbach Mikado - TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS
13.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
TV Liebersbronn Keule - SV Fellbach Mikado
13.11.2021
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
SV Fellbach Marsupilamis - TB Cannstatt Roter Stern
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
13.11.2021
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
SV Fellbach Marsupilamis - TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
13.11.2021
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Fellbach - SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein
Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen
13.11.2021
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
TSV G.A. Stuttgart - SV Fellbach
Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen
14.11.2021
Bezirksstaffel U18 Nord/Ost männlich
SV Fellbach - TSV Ellwangen
14.11.2021
Bezirksstaffel U18 Nord/Ost männlich
SV Fellbach - SV 1845 Esslingen
14.11.2021
12:00
Oberliga, Herren
VfB Ulm - SV Fellbach 3
Sporthalle Eselsberg
14.11.2021
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Fellbach - TV Cannstatt 1846
Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
14.11.2021
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
ASV Botnang - SV Fellbach
Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
20.11.2021
20:00
Oberliga, Herren
SV Fellbach 3 - MTV Ludwigsburg 2
Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium
20.11.2021
16:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SFC Höpfigheim - SV Fellbach 3
Melchior-Jäger-Halle
20.11.2021
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
TV Cannstatt 1846 3 - SV Fellbach 5
Sporthalle Freiberg
21.11.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SV Fellbach 2 - TV Heuchlingen
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
21.11.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SV Fellbach 2 - SV Frickenhofen
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
21.11.2021
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
SV Fellbach 4 - SV Remshalden
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
21.11.2021
15:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
SV Fellbach 4 - SG MADS Ostalb II
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
21.11.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Schmiden 3 - SV Fellbach 5
Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
27.11.2021
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
SG MADS Ostalb - SV Fellbach
Jahnsporthalle (Feuerbach)
27.11.2021
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Fellbach - TSV Ellwangen
Jahnsporthalle (Feuerbach)
27.11.2021
09:45
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Fellbach Mikado - SV Remshalden Hurgler 2
Remstalhalle
27.11.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Fellbach Mikado - SC Korb
Remstalhalle
28.11.2021
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 2 männlich
TSV Ellwangen - SV Fellbach
28.11.2021
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 2 männlich
SG Volley Alb/Brenztal - SV Fellbach
28.11.2021
12:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 - SV Fellbach Marsupilamis
Eschbach-Gymnasium / SpH Freiberg
28.11.2021
12:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
SV Fellbach Marsupilamis - SV Prag netmeinball 2.0
Eschbach-Gymnasium / SpH Freiberg
04.12.2021
20:00
Oberliga, Herren
TV Hausen - SV Fellbach 3
Sporthalle Brackenheim
04.12.2021
19:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen - SV Fellbach 4
Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
05.12.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 2 - SV Fellbach 5
Stöckachsporthalle
11.12.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
SV Fellbach Marsupilamis - Sportfreunde Stuttgart
Sporthalle Berkheim
11.12.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Berkheim - SV Fellbach Marsupilamis
Sporthalle Berkheim
11.12.2021
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein - SV Fellbach
Beinsteiner Halle
11.12.2021
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Fellbach - TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Beinsteiner Halle
12.12.2021
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Nord/Ost männlich
TSV Ellwangen - SV Fellbach
12.12.2021
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Nord/Ost männlich
SV 1845 Esslingen - SV Fellbach
12.12.2021
13:00
Oberliga, Herren
SV Fellbach 3 - SSV Geißelhardt
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
12.12.2021
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Fellbach - ASV Botnang
Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
12.12.2021
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
TSV G.A. Stuttgart - SV Fellbach
Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
18.12.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SV Fellbach 5 - TV Murrhardt
Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium
18.12.2021
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SV Fellbach 5 - SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 2
Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium
18.12.2021
19:00
Oberliga, Herren
TSG Eislingen - SV Fellbach 3
Öschhalle 1
18.12.2021
16:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
SG Sportschule Waldenburg - SV Fellbach 4
Mehrzweckhalle am Franz-Gehweiler-Haus
18.12.2021
15:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
TSV Bartenbach - SV Fellbach 2
Turn- und Festhalle
19.12.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SV Fellbach 3 - MTV Ludwigsburg 3
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
19.12.2021
15:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SV Fellbach 3 - TSV Untersteinbach
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
19.12.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Schmiden 4 - SV Fellbach 5
Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
15.01.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SV Fellbach 3 - SG Sportschule Waldenburg
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
15.01.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SV Fellbach 5 - TSV Schmiden 3
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
15.01.2022
15:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SV Fellbach 3 - SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
15.01.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SV Fellbach 5 - MTV Ludwigsburg 5
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
15.01.2022
15:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
SG Volley Alb/Brenztal - SV Fellbach 4
Lindenhalle
16.01.2022
16:00
Oberliga, Herren
TV Rottenburg 2 - SV Fellbach 3
Otto-Locher-Halle
16.01.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SG MADS Ostalb II - SV Fellbach 2
Gemeindehalle Durlangen
16.01.2022
12:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TV Cannstatt 1846 3 - SV Fellbach 5
Eschbach-Gymnasium / SpH Freiberg
22.01.2022
Bezirksstaffel U18 Nord/Ost männlich
SV Fellbach - TSF Ditzingen
22.01.2022
Bezirksstaffel U18 Nord/Ost männlich
SV Fellbach - SSV Geißelhardt
22.01.2022
17:00
Oberliga, Herren
SV Fellbach 3 - VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
22.01.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
TV Cannstatt 1846 - SV Fellbach
Eschbach-Gymnasium / SpH Freiberg
22.01.2022
17:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
Sportvg Feuerbach - SV Fellbach
Eschbach-Gymnasium / SpH Freiberg
23.01.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
SV Fellbach Marsupilamis - TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
23.01.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
SV Fellbach Marsupilamis - TSV Ötlingen die Falken
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
23.01.2022
09:15
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Fellbach Mikado - ASV Aichwald
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
23.01.2022
14:00
Oberliga, Herren
SV Fellbach 3 - VfB Ulm
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
23.01.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Fellbach - TSV Schmiden
Karl-Mauch-Sporthalle
23.01.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
VSG Kernen - SV Fellbach
Karl-Mauch-Sporthalle
29.01.2022
16:00
Oberliga, Herren
MTV Ludwigsburg 2 - SV Fellbach 3
Alleenhalle West
29.01.2022
13:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SG Stromberg 2 - SV Fellbach 3
Schönenberghalle
30.01.2022
10:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
TSV G.A Stuttgart 6 - SV Fellbach 5
Allianzsporthalle
30.01.2022
13:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SV Fellbach 2 - TSV Wernau
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
30.01.2022
13:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SV Fellbach 2 - SG MADS Ostalb
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
30.01.2022
13:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
SV Fellbach 4 - TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
30.01.2022
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
SV Fellbach 4 - SV 1845 Esslingen
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
12.02.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS - SV Fellbach Mikado
12.02.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Fellbach Mikado - TV Liebersbronn Keule
12.02.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SV Fellbach 5 - TSV Schmiden 4
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
12.02.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SV Fellbach 5 - TSV Wernau 2
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
12.02.2022
20:00
Oberliga, Herren
SV Fellbach 3 - TV Hausen
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
12.02.2022
11:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
MTV Ludwigsburg 3 - SV Fellbach 4
Innenstadthalle
13.02.2022
13:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
ASV Botnang 4 - SV Fellbach 5
Ballspielhalle Botnang
13.02.2022
11:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SV Fellbach 2
Römersporthalle Straßdorf
13.02.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder - SV Fellbach Marsupilamis
Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
13.02.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TB Cannstatt Roter Stern - SV Fellbach Marsupilamis
Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
13.02.2022
11:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SSV Geißelhardt - SV Fellbach 3
Steinbühlhalle
19.02.2022
19:00
Oberliga, Herren
SSV Geißelhardt - SV Fellbach 3
Steinbühlhalle
26.02.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SV Fellbach 2 - TSV Bartenbach
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
26.02.2022
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
SV Fellbach 4 - SG Sportschule Waldenburg
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
26.02.2022
15:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
SV Fellbach 4 - SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
26.02.2022
20:00
Oberliga, Herren
SV Fellbach 3 - TSG Eislingen
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
26.02.2022
11:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
MTV Ludwigsburg 3 - SV Fellbach 3
Innenstadthalle
26.02.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
TV Murrhardt - SV Fellbach 5
Trauzenbachhalle (Sporthalle Gymnasium)
12.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 - SV Fellbach Mikado
12.03.2022
Landesliga Nord, Herren
SV Remshalden - SV Fellbach 4
12.03.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Schlierbach 2 - SV Fellbach 5
Sporthalle Bergreute
12.03.2022
20:00
Oberliga, Herren
TSG Tübingen - SV Fellbach 3
Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
12.03.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
SV Fellbach Marsupilamis - TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009
Sporthalle Ostheim
12.03.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 - SV Fellbach Marsupilamis
Sporthalle Ostheim
13.03.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 2 - SV Fellbach 5
Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
13.03.2022
12:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
TV Heuchlingen - SV Fellbach 2
Gemeindehalle Heuchlingen
13.03.2022
10:30
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
TSV Untersteinbach - SV Fellbach 3
Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
20.03.2022
16:00
Oberliga, Herren
SV Fellbach 3 - TSV Eningen
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
Sportfreunde Stuttgart - SV Fellbach Marsupilamis
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
SV Fellbach Marsupilamis - TSV Berkheim
26.03.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SV Fellbach 3 - SFC Höpfigheim
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
26.03.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SV Fellbach 5 - TSV Schmiden 3
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
26.03.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SV Fellbach 5 - Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
26.03.2022
20:00
Oberliga, Herren
SG Blaubären TSV Flacht/TSV Schmiden - SV Fellbach 3
Sporthalle Flacht
26.03.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SV Frickenhofen - SV Fellbach 2
Mehrzweckhalle
26.03.2022
18:00
Landesliga Nord, Herren
SG MADS Ostalb II - SV Fellbach 4
Sporthalle Kohl
27.03.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SV Fellbach 5 - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 2
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
27.03.2022
12:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SV Fellbach 5 - TV Cannstatt 1846 3
Gäuäckersporthalle 1

Zurück zur Übersicht