TB Beinstein

TB Beinstein 
71334 Waiblingen
 07151-986703

Abteilungsanschrift

Marcus Graf

Luikenweg 10
71334 Waiblingen
Tel: 07151-986703

Jugendleiter

Helmut Stauss

Hausweinberg 40
71334 Waiblingen
Tel: 07151/379142
Handy: 0172/7127749
Handy G.: 00491727127749

Mixed

  • Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack
  • Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost TB Beinstein Disasters
  • Mixed 2/4 A Ost TB Beinstein Flexstones

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
03.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
VSG Kernen - TB Beinstein Flexstones
0:2
(11:21 13:21)
03.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
TB Beinstein Flexstones - SC Korb Mix
2:0
(21:9 21:4)
17.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SC Korb Mix - TB Beinstein Flexstones
0:2
(8:21 9:21)
17.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SG Schorndorf 1 - TB Beinstein Flexstones
0:2
(7:21 20:22)
17.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
SV Hussenhofen 2 - TB Beinstein Flexstones
0:2
(21:23 16:21)
17.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
TB Beinstein Flexstones - TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
2:0
(22:20 21:6)
24.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
TB Beinstein Flexstones - SG Schorndorf 1
2:0
(23:21 21:8)
24.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
TB Beinstein Flexstones - SV Hussenhofen 2
2:1
(22:20 20:22 15:13)
24.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
TB Beinstein Flexstones - VSG Kernen
2:0
(21:0 21:0)
24.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 11
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd - TB Beinstein Flexstones
0:2
(10:21 13:21)
17.10.2021
10:00
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 - TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack
Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
17.10.2021
10:00
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 - TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack
Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
23.10.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TSV Zaisersweiher - TB Beinstein Flexstones
Sporthalle Schefenacker
23.10.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TB Beinstein Flexstones - SV Vaihingen - Kawumm
Sporthalle Schefenacker
14.11.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
TB Beinstein Disasters - VG Stetten Entenhausen
Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium
14.11.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix - TB Beinstein Disasters
Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium
14.11.2021
11:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TB Beinstein Flexstones - TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel
Beinsteiner Halle
14.11.2021
11:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TB Beinstein Flexstones - TG Nürtingen
Beinsteiner Halle
20.11.2021
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack - TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys
20.11.2021
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack - SV Vaihingen 3-3
27.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
TB Beinstein Disasters - SV Remshalden Hurgler
27.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 - TB Beinstein Disasters
27.11.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
ASV Schlichten - TB Beinstein Flexstones
Sporthalle Schlichten
27.11.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch - TB Beinstein Flexstones
Sporthalle Schlichten
04.12.2021
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue - TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack
04.12.2021
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack - TV Ebhausen 2
11.12.2021
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler - TB Beinstein Disasters
11.12.2021
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
TB Beinstein Disasters - TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau
12.12.2021
11:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TB Beinstein Flexstones - SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus
Beinsteiner Halle
12.12.2021
11:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TB Beinstein Flexstones - TV Hegensberg 4-2
Beinsteiner Halle
18.12.2021
10:00
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack - SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis
Sporthalle Degerloch
18.12.2021
10:00
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 - TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack
Sporthalle Degerloch
15.01.2022
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack - SGVHS Netzroller 3/3
15.01.2022
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack - Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3
22.01.2022
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
TS Esslingen - TB Beinstein Disasters
22.01.2022
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau - TB Beinstein Disasters
22.01.2022
13:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TB Beinstein Flexstones - TSV Zaisersweiher
Fanny-Leicht-Halle
22.01.2022
13:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SV Vaihingen - Kawumm - TB Beinstein Flexstones
Fanny-Leicht-Halle
06.02.2022
14:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SV Vaihingen 3-3 - TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack
Justinus-Kerner-Halle
06.02.2022
14:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys - TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack
Justinus-Kerner-Halle
12.02.2022
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
TB Beinstein Disasters - SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix
12.02.2022
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
VG Stetten Entenhausen - TB Beinstein Disasters
13.02.2022
11:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TG Nürtingen - TB Beinstein Flexstones
Großsporthalle
13.02.2022
11:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel - TB Beinstein Flexstones
Großsporthalle
19.02.2022
14:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack - TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue
Sporthalle Ebhausen
19.02.2022
14:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
TV Ebhausen 2 - TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack
Sporthalle Ebhausen
13.03.2022
11:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TB Beinstein Flexstones - ASV Schlichten
Beinsteiner Halle
13.03.2022
11:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TB Beinstein Flexstones - SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch
Beinsteiner Halle
20.03.2022
10:00
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis - TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack
Sporthalle Obertürkheim
20.03.2022
10:00
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack - SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2
Sporthalle Obertürkheim
26.03.2022
12:45
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
TB Beinstein Disasters - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2
26.03.2022
12:45
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
TB Beinstein Disasters - TS Esslingen
27.03.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TV Hegensberg 4-2 - TB Beinstein Flexstones
Sporthalle Obertürkheim
27.03.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus - TB Beinstein Flexstones
Sporthalle Obertürkheim

Zurück zur Übersicht