SV Westheim

SV Westheim 
74538 Rosengarten
 079156406

Abteilungsanschrift

Bernhard Ruff

Wiesenstr. 9
74538 Rosengarten
Tel: 079156406

Freizeitkontaktadresse

Bernhard Ruff

Wiesenstr. 9
74538 Rosengarten
Tel: 079156406

Rosengartenhalle

Adresse
74538 Rosengarten-Westheim
Flurstr 12
Bezirk
Nord
NULL

Mixed

  • Mixed 2/4 A Nord SV Westheim
  • Mixed 2/4 C2 Nord SV Westheim 2

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
20.06.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
SV Westheim 1 - NSU Beachcrafter II
0:2
(21:25 17:25)
20.06.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
NSU Beachcrafter - SV Westheim 1
2:0
(25:21 25:17)
20.06.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 18
TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 - SV Westheim 2
1:2
(21:16 11:21 10:15)
20.06.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 18
TSV Untersteinbach 2 - SV Westheim 2
0:2
(16:21 7:21)
03.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
SG Weissach im Tal Cuba Liberos - SV Westheim 1
2:0
(25:13 25:21)
03.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
SV Westheim 1 - TSV Talheim 1
0:2
(25:27 20:25)
04.07.2021
14:00
Mixed B - Staffel 18
TSV Untersteinbach 1 - SV Westheim 2
2:0
(21:9 22:20)
04.07.2021
14:00
Mixed B - Staffel 18
SV Westheim 2 - TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2
2:1
(21:11 19:21 15:9)
09.07.2021
18:30
Mixed B - Staffel 18
TSV Ilshofen - SV Westheim 2
1:2
(18:21 21:19 17:19)
09.07.2021
18:30
Mixed B - Staffel 18
SV Westheim 2 - TSV Ilshofen
0:2
(13:21 22:24)
17.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
NSU Beachcrafter II - SV Westheim 1
2:0
(25:18 25:16)
17.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
SV Westheim 1 - NSU Beachcrafter
0:2
(18:25 20:25)
17.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
TSV Talheim 1 - SV Westheim 1
2:0
(25:19 25:15)
17.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
SV Westheim 1 - SG Weissach im Tal Cuba Liberos
0:2
(23:25 25:27)
18.07.2021
14:30
Mixed B - Staffel 18
TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 - SV Westheim 2
2:0
(21:9 21:15)
18.07.2021
14:30
Mixed B - Staffel 18
SV Westheim 2 - TSV Untersteinbach 1
0:2
(19:21 11:21)
25.07.2021
14:00
Mixed B - Staffel 18
SV Westheim 2 - TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1
1:2
(13:21 21:15 9:15)
25.07.2021
14:00
Mixed B - Staffel 18
SV Westheim 2 - TSV Untersteinbach 2
2:1
(12:21 21:19 15:8)
23.10.2021
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SV Westheim - FSV Bad Friedrichshall
24.10.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 Nord
EK Kornwestheim - SV Westheim 2
Gymnasiumhalle
24.10.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 Nord
SV Westheim 2 - SV Winnenden 2
Gymnasiumhalle
13.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 C2 Nord
SV Westheim 2 - TSV Affalterbach
13.11.2021
Mixed 2/4 C2 Nord
SV Westheim 2 - TSV Allmersbach
27.11.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 Nord
TSV Weiler zum Stein - SV Westheim 2
Sporthalle "Ob den Gärten"
27.11.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 Nord
TV Marbach - SV Westheim 2
Sporthalle "Ob den Gärten"
27.11.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
TSV Untersteinbach - SV Westheim
Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
27.11.2021
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SV Westheim - SG Weissach im Tal
Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
11.12.2021
Mixed 2/4 C2 Nord
SV Westheim 2 - TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse
11.12.2021
Mixed 2/4 C2 Nord
SV Westheim 2 - TSV Schwaikheim
11.12.2021
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SV Westheim - TSV Untersteinbach
11.12.2021
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SV Westheim - Neckarsulmer Auslese
22.01.2022
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
TSV Tauberbischofsheim - SV Westheim
22.01.2022
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SG Weissach im Tal - SV Westheim
23.01.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 Nord
SV Westheim 2 - EK Kornwestheim
Stöckachsporthalle
23.01.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 Nord
SV Winnenden 2 - SV Westheim 2
Stöckachsporthalle
13.02.2022
13:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 Nord
TSV Allmersbach - SV Westheim 2
Herbert-Müller- Sporthalle
13.02.2022
13:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 Nord
TSV Affalterbach - SV Westheim 2
Herbert-Müller- Sporthalle
12.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 C2 Nord
SV Westheim 2 - TSV Weiler zum Stein
12.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 C2 Nord
SV Westheim 2 - TV Marbach
12.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SV Westheim - TSV Tauberbischofsheim
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
FSV Bad Friedrichshall - SV Westheim
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
Neckarsulmer Auslese - SV Westheim
27.03.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 Nord
TSV Schwaikheim - SV Westheim 2
Turn und Festhalle Nellmersbach
27.03.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 Nord
TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse - SV Westheim 2
Turn und Festhalle Nellmersbach

Zurück zur Übersicht