TSV Talheim

TSV Talheim 
74388 Talheim
 07133-15704

Abteilungsanschrift

Herbert Kern

Justinus-Kerner-Str. 6
74388 Talheim
Tel: 07133-15704

Freizeitkontaktadresse

Manfred Ritter

In den Forstwiesen 1
74388 Talheim
Handy: 0177-8868000

Jugendleiter

Manfred Ritter

In den Forstwiesen 1
74388 Talheim
Handy: 0177-8868000

Aktive

  • A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt
  • Bezirksliga Nord, Damen SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach

Mixed

  • Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord TSV Talheim

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
20.06.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
NSU Beachcrafter II - TSV Talheim 1
2:1
(25:14 18:25 25:16)
20.06.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
NSU Beachcrafter - TSV Talheim 1
2:0
(25:20 25:14)
03.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
TSV Talheim 1 - NSU Beachcrafter
1:2
(21:25 26:24 18:25)
03.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
SV Westheim 1 - TSV Talheim 1
0:2
(25:27 20:25)
03.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
SG Weissach im Tal Cuba Liberos - TSV Talheim 1
2:0
(25:16 25:19)
03.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
TSV Talheim 1 - NSU Beachcrafter II
2:1
(22:25 25:16 25:20)
04.07.2021
Mixed B - Staffel 17
TSV Schwaigern I - TSV Talheim 2
2:0
(26:24 21:19)
04.07.2021
Mixed B - Staffel 17
TSV Talheim 2 - TSV Schwaigern II
2:1
(14:21 21:15 15:4)
04.07.2021
Mixed B - Staffel 17
TSV Talheim 2 - TSV Erlenbach 2
2:1
(21:11 16:21 15:10)
04.07.2021
Mixed B - Staffel 17
TSV Talheim 2 - TSV Untereisesheim 2
0:2
(14:21 17:21)
17.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
TSV Talheim 1 - SG Weissach im Tal Cuba Liberos
0:2
(14:25 17:25)
17.07.2021
Mixed A - Staffel 3
TSV Talheim 1 - SV Westheim 1
2:0
(25:19 25:15)
18.07.2021
Mixed B - Staffel 17
TSV Erlenbach 2 - TSV Talheim 2
2:1
(21:13 9:21 15:8)
18.07.2021
Mixed B - Staffel 17
TSV Untereisesheim 2 - TSV Talheim 2
2:0
(21:13 21:9)
18.07.2021
Mixed B - Staffel 17
TSV Talheim 2 - TSV Schwaigern I
2:1
(21:16 15:21 15:11)
18.07.2021
Mixed B - Staffel 17
TSV Schwaigern II - TSV Talheim 2
2:0
(21:17 21:8)
09.10.2021
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG Stromberg - SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt
Schönenberghalle
10.10.2021
12:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SG Sportschule Waldenburg - SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach
Horst-Maurer-Halle
23.10.2021
18:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
TSG Heilbronn - SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt
Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
24.10.2021
11:30
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach - MTV Ludwigsburg 3
Stettenfelshalle
24.10.2021
12:30
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach - SV Fellbach 3
Stettenfelshalle
30.10.2021
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSV Talheim - TSG Öhringen
Sporthalle Offenau
30.10.2021
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TG Offenau 3 - TSV Talheim
Sporthalle Offenau
06.11.2021
15:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SFC Höpfigheim - SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach
Melchior-Jäger-Halle
07.11.2021
11:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt - MTV Ludwigsburg 4
Schlossberghalle Talheim
07.11.2021
11:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt - TSV Willsbach
Schlossberghalle Talheim
14.11.2021
11:00
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSV Untersteinbach 2 - TSV Talheim
Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
14.11.2021
11:00
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 - TSV Talheim
Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
20.11.2021
14:30
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt - TSV Ötisheim
Wildeckhalle
20.11.2021
14:30
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt - SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen
Wildeckhalle
21.11.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach - TSV Untersteinbach
Schlossberghalle Talheim
21.11.2021
15:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach - SG Stromberg 2
Schlossberghalle Talheim
27.11.2021
14:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSV Talheim - TV Bad Mergentheim
Schlossberghalle Talheim
27.11.2021
14:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSV Talheim - TSV Ilshofen 2
Schlossberghalle Talheim
05.12.2021
15:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SpVgg Möckmühl - SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt
Jagsttalhalle
11.12.2021
14:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSV Talheim - TSG Steinheim
Schlossberghalle Talheim
11.12.2021
14:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSV Untereisesheim 2 - TSV Talheim
Schlossberghalle Talheim
19.12.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SSV Geißelhardt - SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach
Steinbühlhalle
19.12.2021
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
1.FC Igersheim 2 - SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt
Großsporthalle
15.01.2022
15:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SV Fellbach 3 - SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach
Gäuäckersporthalle 2
16.01.2022
11:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt - SG Stromberg
Wildeckhalle
16.01.2022
11:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt - TSG Heilbronn
Wildeckhalle
22.01.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSG Öhringen - TSV Talheim
Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
22.01.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSV Talheim - TG Offenau 3
Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
29.01.2022
15:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach - SFC Höpfigheim
Schlossberghalle Talheim
29.01.2022
16:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach - SG Sportschule Waldenburg
Schlossberghalle Talheim
30.01.2022
13:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
MTV Ludwigsburg 4 - SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt
Innenstadthalle
12.02.2022
18:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
TSV Willsbach - SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt
Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
13.02.2022
13:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
MTV Ludwigsburg 3 - SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach
Alleenhalle West
13.02.2022
10:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSV Talheim - SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3
Schlossberghalle Talheim
13.02.2022
10:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSV Talheim - TSV Untersteinbach 2
Schlossberghalle Talheim
26.02.2022
14:30
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt - 1.FC Igersheim 2
Schlossberghalle Talheim
26.02.2022
14:30
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt - SpVgg Möckmühl
Schlossberghalle Talheim
27.02.2022
11:30
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach - SSV Geißelhardt
Schlossberghalle Talheim
05.03.2022
14:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSV Ilshofen 2 - TSV Talheim
Großsporthalle Ilshofen
05.03.2022
14:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TV Bad Mergentheim - TSV Talheim
Großsporthalle Ilshofen
13.03.2022
11:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
TSV Untersteinbach - SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach
Steinbühlhalle
19.03.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
TSV Ötisheim - SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt
Öläcker Sporthalle
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSV Talheim - TSV Untereisesheim 2
26.03.2022
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSG Steinheim - TSV Talheim
26.03.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SG Stromberg 2 - SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach
Schönenberghalle
27.03.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen - SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt
Deutschordenshalle

Zurück zur Übersicht