%kein Verein

%kein Verein 
%kein Vereinsort

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
20.06.2021
09:30
Mixed B - Staffel 3
Ulmer Schmetterlinge - SV Blaustein-Wippingen
1:2
(21:15 15:21 6:15)
20.06.2021
10:30
Mixed B - Staffel 3
VfB Ulm 1 - SV Blaustein-Wippingen
2:1
(21:15 19:21 15:6)
20.06.2021
11:30
Mixed B - Staffel 3
Ulmer Schmetterlinge - Los Dilettantos
2:0
(21:11 21:14)
20.06.2021
13:00
Mixed B - Staffel 3
Ulmer Schmetterlinge - TV Wiblingen
1:2
(8:21 21:17 11:15)
20.06.2021
13:00
Mixed B - Staffel 3
VfB Ulm 2 - SV Blaustein-Wippingen
2:1
(21:18 17:21 15:11)
20.06.2021
14:00
Mixed B - Staffel 3
SV Blaustein-Wippingen - TV Wiblingen
2:1
(10:21 21:15 16:14)
20.06.2021
15:00
Mixed B - Staffel 3
Ulmer Schmetterlinge - VfB Ulm 1
0:2
(16:21 13:21)
04.07.2021
Mixed B - Staffel 5
TSV Eschenbach 2 - TV Altenstadt / Häddannemmasodda
2:1
(21:19 13:21 15:12)
04.07.2021
Mixed B - Staffel 5
TSV Eschenbach 1 - TV Altenstadt / Häddannemmasodda
0:2
(20:22 17:21)
18.07.2021
11:00
Mixed B - Staffel 5
TV Altenstadt / Häddannemmasodda - TSV Eschenbach 1
0:2
(7:21 6:21)
18.07.2021
11:00
Mixed B - Staffel 5
TSV Schlierbach - TV Altenstadt / Häddannemmasodda
2:0
(21:19 21:15)
18.07.2021
11:00
Mixed B - Staffel 5
GerstenklopferInnen - TV Altenstadt / Häddannemmasodda
2:0
(21:16 21:18)
18.07.2021
11:00
Mixed B - Staffel 5
TV Altenstadt / Häddannemmasodda - TSV Eschenbach 2
2:0
(21:16 21:18)
18.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 3
Ulmer Schmetterlinge - VfB Ulm 2
0:2
(11:21 18:21)
18.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 3
Los Dilettantos - SV Blaustein-Wippingen
0:2
(19:21 23:25)
18.07.2021
11:00
Mixed B - Staffel 3
SV Blaustein-Wippingen - Ulmer Schmetterlinge
2:0
(21:15 21:7)
18.07.2021
12:00
Mixed B - Staffel 3
Los Dilettantos - Ulmer Schmetterlinge
2:0
(21:13 21:15)
18.07.2021
13:00
Mixed B - Staffel 3
SV Blaustein-Wippingen - VfB Ulm 2
2:1
(21:19 19:21 15:11)
18.07.2021
13:00
Mixed B - Staffel 3
TV Wiblingen - Ulmer Schmetterlinge
2:0
(21:11 21:12)
24.07.2021
11:00
Mixed B - Staffel 5
TV Altenstadt / Häddannemmasodda - GerstenklopferInnen
2:1
(16:21 21:15 15:5)
24.07.2021
11:00
Mixed B - Staffel 5
TV Altenstadt / Häddannemmasodda - TSV Schlierbach
1:2
(17:21 21:17 9:15)
25.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 3
SV Blaustein-Wippingen - VfB Ulm 1
0:2
(16:21 14:21)
25.07.2021
10:00
Mixed B - Staffel 3
VfB Ulm 2 - Ulmer Schmetterlinge
2:0
(21:17 21:10)
25.07.2021
11:00
Mixed B - Staffel 3
SV Blaustein-Wippingen - Los Dilettantos
2:1
(21:16 20:22 15:12)
25.07.2021
12:00
Mixed B - Staffel 3
TV Wiblingen - SV Blaustein-Wippingen
1:2
(15:21 21:16 13:15)
25.07.2021
12:00
Mixed B - Staffel 3
VfB Ulm 1 - Ulmer Schmetterlinge
2:0
(21:12 21:11)

Zurück zur Übersicht