LM 2 Gruppe Stuttgart West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium Gottlieb-Daimler-Schule 1 2:0 (25:12 25:13)
Realschule Althengstett Gottlieb-Daimler-Schule 1 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium Realschule Althengstett 2:0 (25:18 25:16)
Realschule Althengstett Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium 2:1 (17:25 25:14 29:27)
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium Königin-Charlotte-Gymnasium 2:0 (27:25 25:22)
Realschule Althengstett Königin-Charlotte-Gymnasium 2:1 (25:22 26:28 25:22)
Gottlieb-Daimler-Schule 1 Realschule Althengstett 2:0 (25:22 25:23)
Königin-Charlotte-Gymnasium Realschule Althengstett 0:2 (19:25 5:25)
Gottlieb-Daimler-Schule 1 Königin-Charlotte-Gymnasium 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
Königin-Charlotte-Gymnasium Gottlieb-Daimler-Schule 1 0:2 (13:25 20:25)
Gottlieb-Daimler-Schule 1 Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium 1:2 (18:25 25:22 5:15)
Königin-Charlotte-Gymnasium Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium 0:2 (16:25 22:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium 6 5 330  :  263 11  :  3 15
2 Gottlieb-Daimler-Schule 1 6 4 273  :  265 9  :  4 13
3 Realschule Althengstett 6 3 316  :  312 6  :  8 7
4 Königin-Charlotte-Gymnasium 6 0 249  :  328 1  :  12 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium 6 5 4 1 1 0 330:263 11:3 15
2 Gottlieb-Daimler-Schule 1 6 4 4 0 1 1 273:265 9:4 13
3 Realschule Althengstett 6 3 1 2 0 3 316:312 6:8 7
4 Königin-Charlotte-Gymnasium 6 0 0 0 1 5 249:328 1:12 1

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium Gottlieb-Daimler-Schule 1 2:0 (25:12 25:13)
Realschule Althengstett Gottlieb-Daimler-Schule 1 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium Realschule Althengstett 2:0 (25:18 25:16)
Realschule Althengstett Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium 2:1 (17:25 25:14 29:27)
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium Königin-Charlotte-Gymnasium 2:0 (27:25 25:22)
Realschule Althengstett Königin-Charlotte-Gymnasium 2:1 (25:22 26:28 25:22)
Gottlieb-Daimler-Schule 1 Realschule Althengstett 2:0 (25:22 25:23)
Königin-Charlotte-Gymnasium Realschule Althengstett 0:2 (19:25 5:25)
Gottlieb-Daimler-Schule 1 Königin-Charlotte-Gymnasium 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
Königin-Charlotte-Gymnasium Gottlieb-Daimler-Schule 1 0:2 (13:25 20:25)
Gottlieb-Daimler-Schule 1 Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium 1:2 (18:25 25:22 5:15)
Königin-Charlotte-Gymnasium Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium 0:2 (16:25 22:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Recep Öksüz
Strasse
Berlinerstr. 12
Ort
71083 Herrenberg
Handy
0178-6642645