LM 2 Gruppe Tübingen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
Keplergymnasium Tübingen Uhland Gymnasium Tübingen 0:2 (17:25 15:25)
Wildermuth-Gymnasium Uhland Gymnasium Tübingen 1:2 (10:25 25:23 8:15)
Keplergymnasium Tübingen Wildermuth-Gymnasium 1:2 (25:13 23:25 13:15)
Wildermuth-Gymnasium Keplergymnasium Tübingen 0:2 (17:25 18:25)
Keplergymnasium Tübingen Geschwister-Scholl-Schule 2:1 (25:21 22:25 15:9)
Wildermuth-Gymnasium Geschwister-Scholl-Schule 1:2 (16:25 25:23 10:15)
Uhland Gymnasium Tübingen Wildermuth-Gymnasium 2:0 (25:15 25:13)
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule Wildermuth-Gymnasium 2:0 (25:20 25:20)
Uhland Gymnasium Tübingen Geschwister-Scholl-Schule 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule Uhland Gymnasium Tübingen 1:2 (25:10 11:25 7:15)
Uhland Gymnasium Tübingen Keplergymnasium Tübingen 2:0 (25:15 25:18)
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule Keplergymnasium Tübingen 2:1 (25:20 19:25 15:3)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Uhland Gymnasium Tübingen 6 6 313  :  223 12  :  2 16
2 Geschwister-Scholl-Schule 6 3 314  :  301 8  :  8 9
3 Keplergymnasium Tübingen 6 2 286  :  302 6  :  9 7
4 Wildermuth-Gymnasium 6 1 250  :  337 4  :  11 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Uhland Gymnasium Tübingen 6 6 4 2 0 0 313:223 12:2 16
2 Geschwister-Scholl-Schule 6 3 1 2 2 1 314:301 8:8 9
3 Keplergymnasium Tübingen 6 2 1 1 2 2 286:302 6:9 7
4 Wildermuth-Gymnasium 6 1 0 1 2 3 250:337 4:11 4

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
Keplergymnasium Tübingen Uhland Gymnasium Tübingen 0:2 (17:25 15:25)
Wildermuth-Gymnasium Uhland Gymnasium Tübingen 1:2 (10:25 25:23 8:15)
Keplergymnasium Tübingen Wildermuth-Gymnasium 1:2 (25:13 23:25 13:15)
Wildermuth-Gymnasium Keplergymnasium Tübingen 0:2 (17:25 18:25)
Keplergymnasium Tübingen Geschwister-Scholl-Schule 2:1 (25:21 22:25 15:9)
Wildermuth-Gymnasium Geschwister-Scholl-Schule 1:2 (16:25 25:23 10:15)
Uhland Gymnasium Tübingen Wildermuth-Gymnasium 2:0 (25:15 25:13)
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule Wildermuth-Gymnasium 2:0 (25:20 25:20)
Uhland Gymnasium Tübingen Geschwister-Scholl-Schule 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule Uhland Gymnasium Tübingen 1:2 (25:10 11:25 7:15)
Uhland Gymnasium Tübingen Keplergymnasium Tübingen 2:0 (25:15 25:18)
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule Keplergymnasium Tübingen 2:1 (25:20 19:25 15:3)

Staffelleiter

Name
Recep Öksüz
Strasse
Berlinerstr. 12
Ort
71083 Herrenberg
Handy
0178-6642645