LM 2 MS

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium Filderstadt Gymnasium Ostfildern
Gottlieb-Daimler-Gymnasium Stuttgart Bad-Cannstatt Elise von König Gemeinschaftsschule Stuttgart-Müns
Gymnasium Ostfildern Gottlieb-Daimler-Gymnasium Stuttgart Bad-Cannstatt
Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium Filderstadt Elise von König Gemeinschaftsschule Stuttgart-Müns
Gymnasium Ostfildern Elise von König Gemeinschaftsschule Stuttgart-Müns
Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium Filderstadt Gottlieb-Daimler-Gymnasium Stuttgart Bad-Cannstatt
Gymnasium Ostfildern Gottlieb-Daimler-Gymnasium Stuttgart Bad-Cannstatt
Elise von König Gemeinschaftsschule Stuttgart-Müns Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium Filderstadt
Gottlieb-Daimler-Gymnasium Stuttgart Bad-Cannstatt Elise von König Gemeinschaftsschule Stuttgart-Müns Test
Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium Filderstadt Gymnasium Ostfildern Test
Elise von König Gemeinschaftsschule Stuttgart-Müns Gymnasium Ostfildern Test
Gottlieb-Daimler-Gymnasium Stuttgart Bad-Cannstatt Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium Filderstadt Test

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium Filderstadt 6 5 290  :  233 10  :  2 15
2 Gottlieb-Daimler-Gymnasium Stuttgart Bad-Cannstatt 6 4 306  :  238 9  :  5 12
3 Gymnasium Ostfildern 6 2 259  :  305 5  :  9 6
4 Elise von König Gemeinschaftsschule Stuttgart-Müns 6 1 241  :  320 3  :  11 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium Filderstadt 6 5 5 0 0 1 290:233 10:2 15
2 Gottlieb-Daimler-Gymnasium Stuttgart Bad-Cannstatt 6 4 3 1 1 1 306:238 9:5 12
3 Gymnasium Ostfildern 6 2 1 1 1 3 259:305 5:9 6
4 Elise von König Gemeinschaftsschule Stuttgart-Müns 6 1 0 1 1 4 241:320 3:11 3

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium Filderstadt Gymnasium Ostfildern
Gottlieb-Daimler-Gymnasium Stuttgart Bad-Cannstatt Elise von König Gemeinschaftsschule Stuttgart-Müns
Gymnasium Ostfildern Gottlieb-Daimler-Gymnasium Stuttgart Bad-Cannstatt
Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium Filderstadt Elise von König Gemeinschaftsschule Stuttgart-Müns
Gymnasium Ostfildern Elise von König Gemeinschaftsschule Stuttgart-Müns
Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium Filderstadt Gottlieb-Daimler-Gymnasium Stuttgart Bad-Cannstatt
Gymnasium Ostfildern Gottlieb-Daimler-Gymnasium Stuttgart Bad-Cannstatt
Elise von König Gemeinschaftsschule Stuttgart-Müns Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium Filderstadt
Gottlieb-Daimler-Gymnasium Stuttgart Bad-Cannstatt Elise von König Gemeinschaftsschule Stuttgart-Müns Test
Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium Filderstadt Gymnasium Ostfildern Test
Elise von König Gemeinschaftsschule Stuttgart-Müns Gymnasium Ostfildern Test
Gottlieb-Daimler-Gymnasium Stuttgart Bad-Cannstatt Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium Filderstadt Test

Staffelleiter

Name
Recep Öksüz
Strasse
Berlinerstr. 12
Ort
71083 Herrenberg
Handy
0178-6642645