LM 2 West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
Gymnasium Weikersheim Gymnasium Unterrieden 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
Johannes-Kepler-Gemeinschaftsschule Magstadt Gymnasium in der Glemsaue Ditzingen 0:2 (18:25 21:25)
Gymnasium Weikersheim Johannes-Kepler-Gemeinschaftsschule Magstadt 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
Gymnasium Unterrieden Gymnasium in der Glemsaue Ditzingen 0:2 (19:25 20:25)
Gymnasium Unterrieden Johannes-Kepler-Gemeinschaftsschule Magstadt 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
Realschule Althengstett Gymnasium in der Glemsaue Ditzingen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
Gymnasium Unterrieden Realschule Althengstett 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
Johannes-Kepler-Gemeinschaftsschule Magstadt Gymnasium in der Glemsaue Ditzingen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
Gymnasium in der Glemsaue Ditzingen Gymnasium Weikersheim 1:2 (25:20 12:25 13:15)
Gymnasium Unterrieden Realschule Althengstett 0:2 (17:25 21:25)
Gymnasium in der Glemsaue Ditzingen Gymnasium Unterrieden 2:0 (25:11 25:18)
Gymnasium Weikersheim Realschule Althengstett 2:0 (25:10 25:11)
Johannes-Kepler-Gemeinschaftsschule Magstadt Gymnasium Unterrieden 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
Gymnasium Weikersheim Realschule Althengstett 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
Johannes-Kepler-Gemeinschaftsschule Magstadt Realschule Althengstett 0:2 (10:25 13:25)
Gymnasium Unterrieden Gymnasium Weikersheim 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
Realschule Althengstett Gymnasium in der Glemsaue Ditzingen 1:2 (25:12 21:25 12:15)
Johannes-Kepler-Gemeinschaftsschule Magstadt Gymnasium Weikersheim 0:2 (18:25 11:25)
Realschule Althengstett Johannes-Kepler-Gemeinschaftsschule Magstadt 2:0 (25:16 25:14)
Gymnasium in der Glemsaue Ditzingen Gymnasium Weikersheim 2:1 (26:24 15:25 15:12)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Realschule Althengstett 8 6 379  :  193 13  :  4 19
2 Gymnasium Weikersheim 8 6 371  :  206 13  :  5 18
3 Gymnasium in der Glemsaue Ditzingen 8 5 308  :  386 11  :  8 14
4 Johannes-Kepler-Gemeinschaftsschule Magstadt 8 3 271  :  250 6  :  10 9
5 Gymnasium Unterrieden 8 0 106  :  400 0  :  16 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Realschule Althengstett 8 6 6 0 1 1 379:193 13:4 19
2 Gymnasium Weikersheim 8 6 5 1 1 1 371:206 13:5 18
3 Gymnasium in der Glemsaue Ditzingen 8 5 3 2 1 2 308:386 11:8 14
4 Johannes-Kepler-Gemeinschaftsschule Magstadt 8 3 3 0 0 5 271:250 6:10 9
5 Gymnasium Unterrieden 8 0 0 0 0 8 106:400 0:16 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
Gymnasium Weikersheim Gymnasium Unterrieden 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
Johannes-Kepler-Gemeinschaftsschule Magstadt Gymnasium in der Glemsaue Ditzingen 0:2 (18:25 21:25)
Gymnasium Weikersheim Johannes-Kepler-Gemeinschaftsschule Magstadt 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
Gymnasium Unterrieden Gymnasium in der Glemsaue Ditzingen 0:2 (19:25 20:25)
Gymnasium Unterrieden Johannes-Kepler-Gemeinschaftsschule Magstadt 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
Realschule Althengstett Gymnasium in der Glemsaue Ditzingen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
Gymnasium Unterrieden Realschule Althengstett 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
Johannes-Kepler-Gemeinschaftsschule Magstadt Gymnasium in der Glemsaue Ditzingen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
Gymnasium in der Glemsaue Ditzingen Gymnasium Weikersheim 1:2 (25:20 12:25 13:15)
Gymnasium Unterrieden Realschule Althengstett 0:2 (17:25 21:25)
Gymnasium in der Glemsaue Ditzingen Gymnasium Unterrieden 2:0 (25:11 25:18)
Gymnasium Weikersheim Realschule Althengstett 2:0 (25:10 25:11)
Johannes-Kepler-Gemeinschaftsschule Magstadt Gymnasium Unterrieden 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
Gymnasium Weikersheim Realschule Althengstett 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
Johannes-Kepler-Gemeinschaftsschule Magstadt Realschule Althengstett 0:2 (10:25 13:25)
Gymnasium Unterrieden Gymnasium Weikersheim 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
Realschule Althengstett Gymnasium in der Glemsaue Ditzingen 1:2 (25:12 21:25 12:15)
Johannes-Kepler-Gemeinschaftsschule Magstadt Gymnasium Weikersheim 0:2 (18:25 11:25)
Realschule Althengstett Johannes-Kepler-Gemeinschaftsschule Magstadt 2:0 (25:16 25:14)
Gymnasium in der Glemsaue Ditzingen Gymnasium Weikersheim 2:1 (26:24 15:25 15:12)

Staffelleiter

Name
Recep Öksüz
Strasse
Berlinerstr. 12
Ort
71083 Herrenberg
Handy
0178-6642645