Mixed B - Staffel 17

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.07.2021 TSV Schwaigern II TSV Schwaigern I 2:0 (21:11 21:18)
18.07.2021 TSV Erlenbach 2 TSV Talheim 2 2:1 (21:13 9:21 15:8)
18.07.2021 TSV Untereisesheim 2 TSV Talheim 2 2:0 (21:13 21:9)
18.07.2021 TSV Erlenbach 2 TSV Untereisesheim 2 2:1 (23:21 17:21 15:6)
18.07.2021 TSV Talheim 2 TSV Schwaigern I 2:1 (21:16 15:21 15:11)
18.07.2021 TSV Untereisesheim 2 TSV Schwaigern II 2:0 (21:17 21:18)
18.07.2021 TSV Schwaigern II TSV Talheim 2 2:0 (21:17 21:8)
18.07.2021 TSV Erlenbach 2 TSV Schwaigern I 2:0 (21:16 21:19)
18.07.2021 TSV Erlenbach 2 TSV Schwaigern II 1:2 (21:17 9:21 5:15)
18.07.2021 TSV Untereisesheim 2 TSV Schwaigern I 2:0 (21:10 21:17)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Untereisesheim 2 8 7 355  :  257 15  :  3 21
2 TSV Erlenbach 2 8 4 344  :  357 12  :  10 14
3 TSV Schwaigern II 8 4 318  :  313 9  :  10 11
4 TSV Talheim 2 8 3 316  :  348 7  :  13 7
5 TSV Schwaigern I 8 2 309  :  367 6  :  13 7
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Untereisesheim 2 8 7 6 1 1 0 355:257 15:3 21
2 TSV Erlenbach 2 8 4 2 2 4 0 344:357 12:10 14
3 TSV Schwaigern II 8 4 2 2 1 3 318:313 9:10 11
4 TSV Talheim 2 8 3 0 3 1 4 316:348 7:13 7
5 TSV Schwaigern I 8 2 1 1 2 4 309:367 6:13 7

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
04.07.2021 TSV Schwaigern I TSV Talheim 2 2:0 (26:24 21:19)
04.07.2021 TSV Schwaigern II TSV Untereisesheim 2 0:2 (13:21 10:21)
04.07.2021 TSV Talheim 2 TSV Schwaigern II 2:1 (14:21 21:15 15:4)
04.07.2021 TSV Untereisesheim 2 TSV Erlenbach 2 2:1 (21:8 19:21 15:5)
04.07.2021 TSV Schwaigern I TSV Untereisesheim 2 0:2 (15:21 15:21)
04.07.2021 TSV Talheim 2 TSV Erlenbach 2 2:1 (21:11 16:21 15:10)
04.07.2021 TSV Talheim 2 TSV Untereisesheim 2 0:2 (14:21 17:21)
04.07.2021 TSV Schwaigern II TSV Erlenbach 2 0:2 (13:21 14:21)
04.07.2021 TSV Schwaigern I TSV Erlenbach 2 2:1 (21:18 9:21 15:10)
09.07.2021 TSV Schwaigern I TSV Schwaigern II 1:2 (22:20 14:21 12:15)
16.07.2021 TSV Schwaigern II TSV Schwaigern I 2:0 (21:11 21:18)
18.07.2021 TSV Erlenbach 2 TSV Talheim 2 2:1 (21:13 9:21 15:8)
18.07.2021 TSV Untereisesheim 2 TSV Talheim 2 2:0 (21:13 21:9)
18.07.2021 TSV Erlenbach 2 TSV Untereisesheim 2 2:1 (23:21 17:21 15:6)
18.07.2021 TSV Talheim 2 TSV Schwaigern I 2:1 (21:16 15:21 15:11)
18.07.2021 TSV Untereisesheim 2 TSV Schwaigern II 2:0 (21:17 21:18)
18.07.2021 TSV Schwaigern II TSV Talheim 2 2:0 (21:17 21:8)
18.07.2021 TSV Erlenbach 2 TSV Schwaigern I 2:0 (21:16 21:19)
18.07.2021 TSV Erlenbach 2 TSV Schwaigern II 1:2 (21:17 9:21 5:15)
18.07.2021 TSV Untereisesheim 2 TSV Schwaigern I 2:0 (21:10 21:17)

Staffelleiter

Name
Christiane Pfitzner
Ort
Handy
0157-58196109