Mixed B - Staffel 16

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.07.2021 TSV Untergruppenbach Beachers TB Rielingshausen 1 1:2 (16:21 21:15 10:15)
18.07.2021 TB Rielingshausen 1 Auensteiner Schnaken 2:0 (21:17 21:14)
18.07.2021 TSV Untergruppenbach Beachers Auensteiner Schnaken 0:2 (12:21 12:21)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Auensteiner Schnaken 8 6 351  :  324 13  :  7 16
2 TSG Backnang 1846 2 8 5 344  :  293 12  :  7 16
3 TB Rielingshausen 1 7 5 295  :  253 10  :  6 13
4 TV Kirchheim/N. 3 7 2 296  :  324 8  :  11 9
5 TSV Untergruppenbach Beachers 8 1 252  :  344 3  :  15 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Auensteiner Schnaken 8 6 3 3 1 1 351:324 13:7 16
2 TSG Backnang 1846 2 8 5 4 1 2 1 344:293 12:7 16
3 TB Rielingshausen 1 7 5 3 2 0 2 295:253 10:6 13
4 TV Kirchheim/N. 3 7 2 1 1 4 1 296:324 8:11 9
5 TSV Untergruppenbach Beachers 8 1 0 1 1 6 252:344 3:15 3

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
27.06.2021 10:30 TSG Backnang 1846 2 TSV Untergruppenbach Beachers 2:0 (21:14 21:11)
27.06.2021 10:30 TSV Untergruppenbach Beachers TV Kirchheim/N. 3 0:2 (14:21 14:21)
27.06.2021 10:30 Auensteiner Schnaken TSV Untergruppenbach Beachers 2:0 (21:15 21:18)
27.06.2021 10:30 Auensteiner Schnaken TSG Backnang 1846 2 2:1 (21:17 13:21 15:10)
27.06.2021 10:30 TSG Backnang 1846 2 TV Kirchheim/N. 3 2:1 (15:21 21:15 15:10)
27.06.2021 10:30 Auensteiner Schnaken TV Kirchheim/N. 3 2:1 (11:21 21:15 15:10)
04.07.2021 10:30 Auensteiner Schnaken TB Rielingshausen 1 2:0 (21:17 21:12)
04.07.2021 10:30 TB Rielingshausen 1 TSG Backnang 1846 2 2:0 (21:16 21:14)
04.07.2021 10:30 TB Rielingshausen 1 TV Kirchheim/N. 3 2:1 (21:5 19:21 15:10)
04.07.2021 10:30 TB Rielingshausen 1 TSV Untergruppenbach Beachers 2:0 (21:14 21:11)
04.07.2021 10:30 TV Kirchheim/N. 3 TSV Untergruppenbach Beachers 1:2 (11:21 21:17 9:15)
04.07.2021 10:30 TSV Untergruppenbach Beachers TSG Backnang 1846 2 0:2 (8:21 9:21)
04.07.2021 10:30 TSG Backnang 1846 2 TB Rielingshausen 1 2:0 (21:18 21:16)
04.07.2021 10:30 TV Kirchheim/N. 3 Auensteiner Schnaken 2:1 (21:12 17:21 17:15)
04.07.2021 10:30 TV Kirchheim/N. 3 TSG Backnang 1846 2 0:2 (13:21 17:21)
04.07.2021 10:30 TSG Backnang 1846 2 Auensteiner Schnaken 1:2 (21:14 17:21 9:15)
18.07.2021 TV Kirchheim/N. 3 TB Rielingshausen 1
18.07.2021 TSV Untergruppenbach Beachers TB Rielingshausen 1 1:2 (16:21 21:15 10:15)
18.07.2021 TB Rielingshausen 1 Auensteiner Schnaken 2:0 (21:17 21:14)
18.07.2021 TSV Untergruppenbach Beachers Auensteiner Schnaken 0:2 (12:21 12:21)

Staffelleiter

Name
Christiane Pfitzner
Ort
Handy
0157-58196109