Mixed B - Staffel 10

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.07.2021 10:00 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 1 SV Sillenbuch 1:2 (21:16 22:24 8:15)
18.07.2021 10:00 SKSkalation SG Stern Stuttgart 0:2 (6:21 10:21)
18.07.2021 11:00 SG Stern Stuttgart SV Sillenbuch 2:0 (21:8 21:5)
18.07.2021 11:00 SKSkalation TV Hegensberg Flohzirkus 0:2 (20:22 21:23)
18.07.2021 12:00 SKSkalation SV Sillenbuch 2:1 (21:16 18:21 15:12)
18.07.2021 12:00 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 1 TV Hegensberg Flohzirkus 0:2 (10:21 16:21)
18.07.2021 13:00 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 1 SG Stern Stuttgart 0:2 (14:21 18:21)
18.07.2021 13:00 TV Hegensberg Flohzirkus SV Sillenbuch 2:0 (21:10 21:14)
18.07.2021 14:00 TV Hegensberg Flohzirkus SG Stern Stuttgart 0:2 (6:21 19:21)
18.07.2021 14:00 SKSkalation Sportfreunde Stuttgart 1 0:2 (16:21 19:21)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Stern Stuttgart 8 8 338  :  205 16  :  0 24
2 TV Hegensberg Flohzirkus 8 6 310  :  245 12  :  4 18
3 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 1 8 3 294  :  337 7  :  11 9
4 SKSkalation 8 2 287  :  363 5  :  14 5
5 SV Sillenbuch 8 1 283  :  362 4  :  15 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Stern Stuttgart 8 8 8 0 0 0 338:205 160 24
2 TV Hegensberg Flohzirkus 8 6 6 0 0 2 310:245 12:4 18
3 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 1 8 3 2 1 1 4 294:337 7:11 9
4 SKSkalation 8 2 0 2 1 5 287:363 5:14 5
5 SV Sillenbuch 8 1 0 1 2 5 283:362 4:15 4

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.06.2021 10:00 SG Stern Stuttgart SKSkalation 2:0 (21:14 21:15)
20.06.2021 10:00 SV Sillenbuch Sportfreunde Stuttgart 1 0:2 (16:21 16:21)
20.06.2021 11:00 SV Sillenbuch SG Stern Stuttgart 0:2 (21:23 12:21)
20.06.2021 11:00 TV Hegensberg Flohzirkus SKSkalation 2:0 (21:9 21:11)
20.06.2021 12:00 SV Sillenbuch SKSkalation 1:2 (21:9 17:21 11:15)
20.06.2021 12:00 TV Hegensberg Flohzirkus Sportfreunde Stuttgart 1 2:0 (21:11 21:11)
20.06.2021 13:00 SG Stern Stuttgart TV Hegensberg Flohzirkus 2:0 (21:17 21:13)
20.06.2021 13:00 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 1 SKSkalation 2:1 (21:16 16:21 15:10)
20.06.2021 14:00 SV Sillenbuch TV Hegensberg Flohzirkus
 
0:2 (12:21 16:21)
20.06.2021 14:00 SG Stern Stuttgart Sportfreunde Stuttgart 1
 
2:0 (21:9 21:18)
18.07.2021 10:00 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 1 SV Sillenbuch 1:2 (21:16 22:24 8:15)
18.07.2021 10:00 SKSkalation SG Stern Stuttgart 0:2 (6:21 10:21)
18.07.2021 11:00 SG Stern Stuttgart SV Sillenbuch 2:0 (21:8 21:5)
18.07.2021 11:00 SKSkalation TV Hegensberg Flohzirkus 0:2 (20:22 21:23)
18.07.2021 12:00 SKSkalation SV Sillenbuch 2:1 (21:16 18:21 15:12)
18.07.2021 12:00 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 1 TV Hegensberg Flohzirkus 0:2 (10:21 16:21)
18.07.2021 13:00 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 1 SG Stern Stuttgart 0:2 (14:21 18:21)
18.07.2021 13:00 TV Hegensberg Flohzirkus SV Sillenbuch 2:0 (21:10 21:14)
18.07.2021 14:00 TV Hegensberg Flohzirkus SG Stern Stuttgart 0:2 (6:21 19:21)
18.07.2021 14:00 SKSkalation Sportfreunde Stuttgart 1 0:2 (16:21 19:21)

Staffelleiter

Name
Matthias Epple
Strasse
Eisenbahnstr.
Ort
89081 Ulm
Tel. privat
0731-382847
Handy
0176-48321890