Mixed B - Staffel 9

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.07.2021 09:00 TV Echterdingen 1 Maulwürfe 2:0 (21:14 21:9)
24.07.2021 09:00 Rohrspatzen Maulwürfe 2:0 (21:8 25:23)
24.07.2021 10:00 TV Echterdingen 1 Rohrspatzen 0:2 (5:21 12:21)
24.07.2021 10:00 Maulwürfe SpVgg Warmbronn 1:2 (12:21 21:16 11:15)
24.07.2021 11:00 Rohrspatzen TSV Birkach 4 2:1 (21:6 22:24 15:4)
24.07.2021 11:00 TSV Birkach 4 Maulwürfe 0:2 (19:21 11:21)
24.07.2021 12:00 TV Echterdingen 1 SpVgg Warmbronn 2:1 (21:14 14:21 15:9)
24.07.2021 12:00 TV Echterdingen 1 TSV Birkach 4 2:1 (16:21 21:13 15:8)
24.07.2021 13:00 Rohrspatzen SpVgg Warmbronn 2:0 (21:13 22:20)
24.07.2021 13:00 TSV Birkach 4 SpVgg Warmbronn 0:2 (17:21 18:21)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Rohrspatzen 8 8 357  :  199 16  :  1 23
2 TV Echterdingen 1 8 6 323  :  324 12  :  8 14
3 SpVgg Warmbronn 8 4 343  :  342 10  :  10 12
4 Maulwürfe 8 2 279  :  322 6  :  12 8
5 TSV Birkach 4 8 0 259  :  374 3  :  16 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Rohrspatzen 8 8 7 1 0 0 357:199 16:1 23
2 TV Echterdingen 1 8 6 2 4 0 2 323:324 12:8 14
3 SpVgg Warmbronn 8 4 2 2 2 2 343:342 10:10 12
4 Maulwürfe 8 2 2 0 2 4 279:322 6:12 8
5 TSV Birkach 4 8 0 0 0 3 5 259:374 3:16 3

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.07.2021 09:00 SpVgg Warmbronn Maulwürfe 2:0 (21:16 21:12)
17.07.2021 09:00 TSV Birkach 4 Rohrspatzen 0:2 (11:21 11:21)
17.07.2021 10:00 Maulwürfe TSV Birkach 4 2:0 (21:10 21:8)
17.07.2021 10:00 Rohrspatzen TV Echterdingen 1 2:0 (21:8 21:10)
17.07.2021 11:00 SpVgg Warmbronn Rohrspatzen 0:2 (12:21 14:21)
17.07.2021 11:00 Maulwürfe TV Echterdingen 1 1:2 (17:21 21:14 13:15)
17.07.2021 12:00 Maulwürfe Rohrspatzen 0:2 (7:21 11:21)
17.07.2021 12:00 SpVgg Warmbronn TSV Birkach 4 2:1 (21:17 17:21 15:11)
17.07.2021 13:00 TSV Birkach 4 TV Echterdingen 1 0:2 (20:22 9:21)
17.07.2021 13:00 SpVgg Warmbronn TV Echterdingen 1 1:2 (21:15 18:21 12:15)
24.07.2021 09:00 TV Echterdingen 1 Maulwürfe 2:0 (21:14 21:9)
24.07.2021 09:00 Rohrspatzen Maulwürfe 2:0 (21:8 25:23)
24.07.2021 10:00 TV Echterdingen 1 Rohrspatzen 0:2 (5:21 12:21)
24.07.2021 10:00 Maulwürfe SpVgg Warmbronn 1:2 (12:21 21:16 11:15)
24.07.2021 11:00 Rohrspatzen TSV Birkach 4 2:1 (21:6 22:24 15:4)
24.07.2021 11:00 TSV Birkach 4 Maulwürfe 0:2 (19:21 11:21)
24.07.2021 12:00 TV Echterdingen 1 SpVgg Warmbronn 2:1 (21:14 14:21 15:9)
24.07.2021 12:00 TV Echterdingen 1 TSV Birkach 4 2:1 (16:21 21:13 15:8)
24.07.2021 13:00 Rohrspatzen SpVgg Warmbronn 2:0 (21:13 22:20)
24.07.2021 13:00 TSV Birkach 4 SpVgg Warmbronn 0:2 (17:21 18:21)

Staffelleiter

Name
Matthias Epple
Strasse
Eisenbahnstr.
Ort
89081 Ulm
Tel. privat
0731-382847
Handy
0176-48321890