Mixed B - Staffel 5

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.07.2021 11:00 TSV Eschenbach 1 TSV Eschenbach 2 2:0 (21:9 21:8)
24.07.2021 11:00 TSV Eschenbach 1 GerstenklopferInnen 2:0 (21:17 21:5)
24.07.2021 11:00 TSV Eschenbach 2 TSV Schlierbach 0:2 (17:21 22:24)
24.07.2021 11:00 TSV Schlierbach TSV Eschenbach 1 2:0 (22:20 21:18)
24.07.2021 11:00 TV Altenstadt / Häddannemmasodda GerstenklopferInnen 2:1 (16:21 21:15 15:5)
24.07.2021 11:00 TV Altenstadt / Häddannemmasodda TSV Schlierbach 1:2 (17:21 21:17 9:15)
24.07.2021 11:00 TSV Eschenbach 2 GerstenklopferInnen 0:2 (14:21 14:21)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Schlierbach 8 7 359  :  300 14  :  4 19
2 TSV Eschenbach 1 8 6 328  :  226 12  :  4 18
3 TV Altenstadt / Häddannemmasodda 8 3 317  :  340 8  :  11 10
4 GerstenklopferInnen 8 2 299  :  341 7  :  12 9
5 TSV Eschenbach 2 8 2 257  :  353 4  :  14 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Schlierbach 8 7 5 2 0 1 359:300 14:4 19
2 TSV Eschenbach 1 8 6 6 0 0 2 328:226 12:4 18
3 TV Altenstadt / Häddannemmasodda 8 3 2 1 2 3 317:340 8:11 10
4 GerstenklopferInnen 8 2 2 0 3 3 299:341 7:12 9
5 TSV Eschenbach 2 8 2 0 2 0 6 257:353 4:14 4

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
04.07.2021 GerstenklopferInnen TSV Eschenbach 1 0:2 (15:21 11:21)
04.07.2021 TSV Schlierbach TSV Eschenbach 2 2:0 (21:8 21:11)
04.07.2021 TSV Eschenbach 1 TSV Schlierbach 2:0 (21:19 22:20)
04.07.2021 TSV Eschenbach 2 TV Altenstadt / Häddannemmasodda 2:1 (21:19 13:21 15:12)
04.07.2021 GerstenklopferInnen TSV Eschenbach 2 1:2 (17:21 21:12 8:15)
04.07.2021 TSV Eschenbach 1 TV Altenstadt / Häddannemmasodda 0:2 (20:22 17:21)
04.07.2021 TSV Schlierbach GerstenklopferInnen 2:0 (21:19 21:13)
18.07.2021 11:00 GerstenklopferInnen TSV Schlierbach 1:2 (21:17 15:21 12:15)
18.07.2021 11:00 TV Altenstadt / Häddannemmasodda TSV Eschenbach 1 0:2 (7:21 6:21)
18.07.2021 11:00 TSV Schlierbach TV Altenstadt / Häddannemmasodda 2:0 (21:19 21:15)
18.07.2021 11:00 GerstenklopferInnen TV Altenstadt / Häddannemmasodda 2:0 (21:16 21:18)
18.07.2021 11:00 TSV Eschenbach 2 TSV Eschenbach 1 0:2 (10:21 13:21)
18.07.2021 11:00 TV Altenstadt / Häddannemmasodda TSV Eschenbach 2 2:0 (21:16 21:18)
24.07.2021 11:00 TSV Eschenbach 1 TSV Eschenbach 2 2:0 (21:9 21:8)
24.07.2021 11:00 TSV Eschenbach 1 GerstenklopferInnen 2:0 (21:17 21:5)
24.07.2021 11:00 TSV Eschenbach 2 TSV Schlierbach 0:2 (17:21 22:24)
24.07.2021 11:00 TSV Schlierbach TSV Eschenbach 1 2:0 (22:20 21:18)
24.07.2021 11:00 TV Altenstadt / Häddannemmasodda GerstenklopferInnen 2:1 (16:21 21:15 15:5)
24.07.2021 11:00 TV Altenstadt / Häddannemmasodda TSV Schlierbach 1:2 (17:21 21:17 9:15)
24.07.2021 11:00 TSV Eschenbach 2 GerstenklopferInnen 0:2 (14:21 14:21)

Staffelleiter

Name
Christiane Pfitzner
Ort
Handy
0157-58196109