Mixed B - Staffel 1

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.07.2021 11:00 BSG Immenstaad 2 SV Horgenzell - Beacher 2:1 (21:17 11:21 15:10)
24.07.2021 11:00 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 2 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 1 0:2 (15:21 23:25)
24.07.2021 12:00 ASV Waldburg 1 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 1 1:2 (16:21 21:15 10:15)
24.07.2021 12:00 BSG Immenstaad 2 SV Horgenzell - Blue eyes 2:0 (21:0 21:0)
24.07.2021 13:00 BSG Immenstaad 2 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 1 2:0 (21:13 21:13)
24.07.2021 13:00 ASV Waldburg 1 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 2 0:2 (17:21 14:21)
24.07.2021 14:00 SV Horgenzell - Blue eyes SV Horgenzell - Beacher 0:2 (0:21 0:21)
24.07.2021 14:00 BSG Immenstaad 2 ASV Waldburg 1 2:0 (21:8 21:7)
24.07.2021 15:00 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 1 SV Horgenzell - Beacher 0:2 (16:21 19:21)
24.07.2021 15:00 SV Horgenzell - Blue eyes TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 2 0:2 (0:21 0:21)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 BSG Immenstaad 2 10 8 446  :  315 18  :  6 24
2 SV Horgenzell - Beacher 10 7 416  :  324 15  :  7 21
3 ASV Waldburg 1 10 6 401  :  419 13  :  11 16
4 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 1 10 4 414  :  441 11  :  14 13
5 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 2 10 4 390  :  398 9  :  14 11
6 SV Horgenzell - Blue eyes 10 1 284  :  454 5  :  19 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 BSG Immenstaad 2 10 8 6 2 2 0 446:315 18:6 24
2 SV Horgenzell - Beacher 10 7 6 1 1 2 416:324 15:7 21
3 ASV Waldburg 1 10 6 3 3 1 3 401:419 13:11 16
4 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 1 10 4 2 2 3 3 414:441 11:14 13
5 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 2 10 4 2 2 1 5 390:398 9:14 11
6 SV Horgenzell - Blue eyes 10 1 0 1 3 6 284:454 5:19 5

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.07.2021 11:00 SV Horgenzell - Beacher ASV Waldburg 1 0:2 (22:24 16:21)
03.07.2021 11:00 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 1 SV Horgenzell - Blue eyes 1:2 (21:17 13:21 9:15)
03.07.2021 12:00 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 2 BSG Immenstaad 2 2:1 (21:18 18:21 15:13)
03.07.2021 12:00 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 1 ASV Waldburg 1 1:2 (21:17 18:21 11:15)
03.07.2021 13:00 SV Horgenzell - Beacher TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 2 2:0 (21:17 21:11)
03.07.2021 13:00 SV Horgenzell - Blue eyes BSG Immenstaad 2 1:2 (21:12 20:22 14:16)
03.07.2021 14:00 SV Horgenzell - Beacher BSG Immenstaad 2 0:2 (19:21 7:21)
03.07.2021 14:00 SV Horgenzell - Blue eyes ASV Waldburg 1 1:2 (21:19 18:21 11:15)
03.07.2021 15:00 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 1 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 2 2:1 (21:19 18:21 15:8)
03.07.2021 15:00 ASV Waldburg 1 BSG Immenstaad 2 2:1 (12:21 21:13 15:11)
03.07.2021 16:00 SV Horgenzell - Beacher TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 1 2:1 (16:21 21:16 15:10)
03.07.2021 16:00 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 2 SV Horgenzell - Blue eyes 2:1 (18:21 21:16 15:10)
17.07.2021 11:00 SV Horgenzell - Beacher SV Horgenzell - Blue eyes 2:0 (21:13 21:15)
17.07.2021 11:00 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 1 BSG Immenstaad 2 0:2 (11:21 9:21)
17.07.2021 12:00 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 2 ASV Waldburg 1 0:2 (16:21 16:21)
17.07.2021 12:00 SV Horgenzell - Blue eyes TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 1 0:2 (9:21 15:21)
17.07.2021 13:00 ASV Waldburg 1 SV Horgenzell - Beacher 0:2 (8:21 15:21)
17.07.2021 13:00 BSG Immenstaad 2 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 2 2:0 (21:15 21:8)
17.07.2021 14:00 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 2 SV Horgenzell - Beacher 0:2 (14:21 15:21)
17.07.2021 14:00 ASV Waldburg 1 SV Horgenzell - Blue eyes 2:0 (21:16 21:11)
24.07.2021 11:00 BSG Immenstaad 2 SV Horgenzell - Beacher 2:1 (21:17 11:21 15:10)
24.07.2021 11:00 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 2 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 1 0:2 (15:21 23:25)
24.07.2021 12:00 ASV Waldburg 1 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 1 1:2 (16:21 21:15 10:15)
24.07.2021 12:00 BSG Immenstaad 2 SV Horgenzell - Blue eyes 2:0 (21:0 21:0)
24.07.2021 13:00 BSG Immenstaad 2 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 1 2:0 (21:13 21:13)
24.07.2021 13:00 ASV Waldburg 1 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 2 0:2 (17:21 14:21)
24.07.2021 14:00 SV Horgenzell - Blue eyes SV Horgenzell - Beacher 0:2 (0:21 0:21)
24.07.2021 14:00 BSG Immenstaad 2 ASV Waldburg 1 2:0 (21:8 21:7)
24.07.2021 15:00 TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 1 SV Horgenzell - Beacher 0:2 (16:21 19:21)
24.07.2021 15:00 SV Horgenzell - Blue eyes TSG Bad Wurzach Mixed 2 0:2 (0:21 0:21)

Staffelleiter

Name
Matthias Epple
Strasse
Eisenbahnstr.
Ort
89081 Ulm
Tel. privat
0731-382847
Handy
0176-48321890