Mixed A - Staffel 4

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.07.2021 VSG Kernen Flacht kracht 2:0 (21:17 21:18)
17.07.2021 SG Fellbach/Schmiden TV Cannstatt 1846 4 2:0 (21:11 22:20)
17.07.2021 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TSV Steinhaldenfeld 1 0:2 (19:21 17:21)
17.07.2021 Flacht kracht SG Fellbach/Schmiden 1:2 (21:18 17:21 10:15)
17.07.2021 TSV Steinhaldenfeld 1 VSG Kernen 0:2 (18:21 19:21)
17.07.2021 TV Cannstatt 1846 4 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2:0 (21:13 21:14)
17.07.2021 TSV Steinhaldenfeld 1 SG Fellbach/Schmiden 2:1 (17:21 23:21 15:7)
17.07.2021 TV Cannstatt 1846 4 Flacht kracht 0:2 (6:21 11:21)
17.07.2021 SV Salamander Kornwestheim VSG Kernen 0:2 (22:24 17:21)
17.07.2021 TSV Steinhaldenfeld 1 Flacht kracht 2:1 (21:19 15:21 15:11)
17.07.2021 TV Cannstatt 1846 4 VSG Kernen 0:2 (16:21 19:21)
17.07.2021 SV Salamander Kornwestheim SG Fellbach/Schmiden 0:2 (11:21 18:21)
17.07.2021 TV Cannstatt 1846 4 SG Fellbach/Schmiden 0:2 (16:21 11:21)
17.07.2021 TSV Steinhaldenfeld 1 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2:0 (21:18 21:15)
17.07.2021 Flacht kracht VSG Kernen 2:1 (21:16 15:21 15:12)
17.07.2021 TV Cannstatt 1846 4 TSV Steinhaldenfeld 1 2:0 (21:9 21:19)
17.07.2021 SG Fellbach/Schmiden VSG Kernen 1:2 (21:16 18:21 13:15)
17.07.2021 Flacht kracht SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1:2 (22:20 19:21 12:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VSG Kernen 10 8 468  :  410 18  :  6 24
2 SG Fellbach/Schmiden 10 8 478  :  395 18  :  7 23
3 TV Cannstatt 1846 4 10 5 370  :  374 11  :  10 16
4 TSV Steinhaldenfeld 1 10 5 402  :  416 11  :  12 14
5 Flacht kracht 10 3 405  :  418 9  :  15 11
6 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 10 1 324  :  434 2  :  19 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VSG Kernen 10 8 6 2 2 0 468:410 18:6 24
2 SG Fellbach/Schmiden 10 8 5 3 2 0 478:395 18:7 23
3 TV Cannstatt 1846 4 10 5 5 0 1 4 370:374 11:10 16
4 TSV Steinhaldenfeld 1 10 5 3 2 1 4 402:416 11:12 14
5 Flacht kracht 10 3 2 1 3 4 405:418 9:15 11
6 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 10 1 0 1 0 9 324:434 2:19 2

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
04.07.2021 VSG Kernen TSV Steinhaldenfeld 1 2:0 (21:13 21:12)
04.07.2021 SG Fellbach/Schmiden Flacht kracht 2:0 (21:6 21:15)
04.07.2021 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TV Cannstatt 1846 4 0:2 (10:21 19:21)
04.07.2021 SG Fellbach/Schmiden TSV Steinhaldenfeld 1 2:1 (22:20 14:21 15:5)
04.07.2021 VSG Kernen SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2:0 (21:12 21:13)
04.07.2021 Flacht kracht TV Cannstatt 1846 4 0:2 (19:21 15:21)
04.07.2021 VSG Kernen TV Cannstatt 1846 4 2:1 (17:21 21:17 15:12)
04.07.2021 Flacht kracht TSV Steinhaldenfeld 1 0:2 (15:21 13:21)
04.07.2021 SG Fellbach/Schmiden SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2:0 (21:14 21:13)
04.07.2021 TSV Steinhaldenfeld 1 TV Cannstatt 1846 4 0:2 (17:21 17:21)
04.07.2021 VSG Kernen SG Fellbach/Schmiden 1:2 (18:21 21:18 20:22)
04.07.2021 SV Salamander Kornwestheim Flacht kracht 0:2 (10:21 13:21)
17.07.2021 VSG Kernen Flacht kracht 2:0 (21:17 21:18)
17.07.2021 SG Fellbach/Schmiden TV Cannstatt 1846 4 2:0 (21:11 22:20)
17.07.2021 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TSV Steinhaldenfeld 1 0:2 (19:21 17:21)
17.07.2021 Flacht kracht SG Fellbach/Schmiden 1:2 (21:18 17:21 10:15)
17.07.2021 TSV Steinhaldenfeld 1 VSG Kernen 0:2 (18:21 19:21)
17.07.2021 TV Cannstatt 1846 4 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2:0 (21:13 21:14)
17.07.2021 TSV Steinhaldenfeld 1 SG Fellbach/Schmiden 2:1 (17:21 23:21 15:7)
17.07.2021 TV Cannstatt 1846 4 Flacht kracht 0:2 (6:21 11:21)
17.07.2021 SV Salamander Kornwestheim VSG Kernen 0:2 (22:24 17:21)
17.07.2021 TSV Steinhaldenfeld 1 Flacht kracht 2:1 (21:19 15:21 15:11)
17.07.2021 TV Cannstatt 1846 4 VSG Kernen 0:2 (16:21 19:21)
17.07.2021 SV Salamander Kornwestheim SG Fellbach/Schmiden 0:2 (11:21 18:21)
17.07.2021 TV Cannstatt 1846 4 SG Fellbach/Schmiden 0:2 (16:21 11:21)
17.07.2021 TSV Steinhaldenfeld 1 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2:0 (21:18 21:15)
17.07.2021 Flacht kracht VSG Kernen 2:1 (21:16 15:21 15:12)
17.07.2021 TV Cannstatt 1846 4 TSV Steinhaldenfeld 1 2:0 (21:9 21:19)
17.07.2021 SG Fellbach/Schmiden VSG Kernen 1:2 (21:16 18:21 13:15)
17.07.2021 Flacht kracht SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1:2 (22:20 19:21 12:15)

Staffelleiter

Name
Carina Fürst
Ort