Mixed A - Staffel 2

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.07.2021 10:00 TSG Eislingen 1 SV Vaihingen KaWumm 1:2 (17:21 21:13 11:15)
24.07.2021 10:00 TSG Tübingen 1 SC Weiler/F. 2:0 (21:8 21:16)
24.07.2021 10:00 TSG Tübingen 1 SV Vaihingen KaWumm 0:2 (19:21 14:21)
24.07.2021 10:00 TV Rottenburg Cheers for Beers TSG Eislingen 1 1:2 (19:21 21:18 11:15)
24.07.2021 10:00 TSG Tübingen 1 TSG Eislingen 1 0:2 (15:21 18:21)
24.07.2021 10:00 TV Rottenburg Cheers for Beers SC Weiler/F. 2:0 (21:19 21:14)
24.07.2021 10:00 TV Rottenburg Cheers for Beers SV Vaihingen KaWumm 0:2 (15:21 11:21)
24.07.2021 10:00 TSG Eislingen 1 SC Weiler/F. 2:0 (21:12 21:17)
24.07.2021 10:00 TV Rottenburg Cheers for Beers TSG Tübingen 1 2:1 (13:21 21:9 15:11)
24.07.2021 10:00 SV Vaihingen KaWumm SC Weiler/F. 2:0 (21:9 21:14)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Eislingen 1 8 7 368  :  305 15  :  4 20
2 SV Vaihingen KaWumm 8 6 337  :  294 12  :  6 16
3 TV Rottenburg Cheers for Beers 8 5 342  :  326 11  :  8 14
4 TSG Tübingen 1 8 1 319  :  361 6  :  14 7
5 SC Weiler/F. 8 1 270  :  350 3  :  15 3
TB Neuffen 3 Blondies for the old man 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Eislingen 1 8 7 5 2 1 0 368:305 15:4 20
2 SV Vaihingen KaWumm 8 6 4 2 0 2 337:294 12:6 16
3 TV Rottenburg Cheers for Beers 8 5 3 2 1 2 342:326 11:8 14
4 TSG Tübingen 1 8 1 1 0 4 3 319:361 6:14 7
5 SC Weiler/F. 8 1 0 1 1 6 270:350 3:15 3
TB Neuffen 3 Blondies for the old man 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.07.2021 SC Weiler/F. TSG Eislingen 1 0:2 (16:21 13:21)
11.07.2021 SV Vaihingen KaWumm TV Rottenburg Cheers for Beers 0:2 (14:21 19:21)
11.07.2021 15:00 SC Weiler/F. TSG Tübingen 1 2:1 (21:17 19:21 15:7)
11.07.2021 15:00 SV Vaihingen KaWumm TSG Eislingen 1 0:2 (20:22 14:21)
11.07.2021 15:00 SV Vaihingen KaWumm TSG Tübingen 1 2:1 (17:21 21:18 15:6)
11.07.2021 15:00 TSG Eislingen 1 TV Rottenburg Cheers for Beers 2:0 (21:19 21:18)
11.07.2021 15:00 SC Weiler/F. TV Rottenburg Cheers for Beers 1:2 (13:21 21:17 10:15)
11.07.2021 15:00 TSG Eislingen 1 TSG Tübingen 1 2:1 (18:21 21:14 15:8)
11.07.2021 15:00 TSG Tübingen 1 TV Rottenburg Cheers for Beers 0:2 (19:21 18:21)
11.07.2021 15:00 SC Weiler/F. SV Vaihingen KaWumm 0:2 (17:21 16:21)
24.07.2021 10:00 TSG Eislingen 1 SV Vaihingen KaWumm 1:2 (17:21 21:13 11:15)
24.07.2021 10:00 TSG Tübingen 1 SC Weiler/F. 2:0 (21:8 21:16)
24.07.2021 10:00 TSG Tübingen 1 SV Vaihingen KaWumm 0:2 (19:21 14:21)
24.07.2021 10:00 TV Rottenburg Cheers for Beers TSG Eislingen 1 1:2 (19:21 21:18 11:15)
24.07.2021 10:00 TSG Tübingen 1 TSG Eislingen 1 0:2 (15:21 18:21)
24.07.2021 10:00 TV Rottenburg Cheers for Beers SC Weiler/F. 2:0 (21:19 21:14)
24.07.2021 10:00 TV Rottenburg Cheers for Beers SV Vaihingen KaWumm 0:2 (15:21 11:21)
24.07.2021 10:00 TSG Eislingen 1 SC Weiler/F. 2:0 (21:12 21:17)
24.07.2021 10:00 TV Rottenburg Cheers for Beers TSG Tübingen 1 2:1 (13:21 21:9 15:11)
24.07.2021 10:00 SV Vaihingen KaWumm SC Weiler/F. 2:0 (21:9 21:14)

Staffelleiter

Name
Carina Fürst
Ort