Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
74172 Neckarsulm-Obereisesheim

Uwe Harasztosi
Abteilungsanschrift

Susanne Schöfinius
Jugendleiter

Matthias Kretschmer
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Mixed

  • Mixed 2/4 A Nord Neckarsulmer Auslese
  • Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

Mixed 2/4 A Nord
TSV Tauberbischofsheim - Neckarsulmer Auslese
Stadionsporthalle

Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SV Winnenden 1 - Neckarsulmer Auslese
Stadionsporthalle

Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
TSV Ilshofen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
Großsporthalle Ilshofen

Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - SG Schleierhof-Muthof
Großsporthalle Ilshofen
05.10.2019
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
Neckarsulmer Auslese - VSG Gündelbach
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
05.10.2019
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
Neckarsulmer Auslese - SG Weissach im Tal 1
2:1
(25:17 23:25 25:15)
06.10.2019
10:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
SSV Auenstein - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
2:1
(14:25 25:21 25:21)
06.10.2019
10:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
TV Hausen 3 - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
2:0
(25:10 25:17)
20.10.2019
10:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - TSV Untersteinbach 1
0:2
(11:25 19:25)
20.10.2019
10:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du
2:1
(24:26 25:19 25:13)
20.10.2019
14:15
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
Neckarsulmer Auslese - FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1
0:2
(23:25 20:25)
20.10.2019
14:15
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
TB Rielingshausen - Neckarsulmer Auslese
2:0
(26:24 26:24)
10.11.2019
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 - Neckarsulmer Auslese
1:2
(28:26 23:25 15:25)
10.11.2019
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
TSF Welzheim 3 - Neckarsulmer Auslese
0:2
(21:25 23:25)
16.11.2019
13:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
TG Offenau 1 - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
2:0
(25:23 25:22)
16.11.2019
13:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1
0:2
(16:25 18:25)
30.11.2019
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
Neckarsulmer Auslese - TSV Tauberbischofsheim
1:2
(24:26 25:19 20:25)
30.11.2019
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
Neckarsulmer Auslese - SV Winnenden 1
2:0
(25:18 25:16)
01.12.2019
11:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - TSV Ilshofen
2:1
(24:26 25:14 25:14)
01.12.2019
11:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
SG Schleierhof-Muthof - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
1:2
(17:25 25:17 21:25)
11.01.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SG Weissach im Tal 1 - Neckarsulmer Auslese
2:0
(25:16 25:15)
11.01.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
VSG Gündelbach - Neckarsulmer Auslese
2:1
(11:25 25:18 25:20)
12.01.2020
10:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - TV Hausen 3
0:2
(21:25 10:25)
12.01.2020
10:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - SSV Auenstein
1:2
(25:22 20:25 23:25)
01.02.2020
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 - Neckarsulmer Auslese
2:1
(25:13 19:25 25:20)
01.02.2020
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
Neckarsulmer Auslese - TB Rielingshausen
2:0
(25:20 25:19)
02.02.2020
11:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
1:2
(26:24 18:25 20:25)
02.02.2020
11:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
TSV Untersteinbach 1 - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
2:0
(25:20 25:13)
07.03.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
Neckarsulmer Auslese - TSF Welzheim 3
0:2
(21:25 19:25)
07.03.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
Neckarsulmer Auslese - SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1
2:0
(25:17 25:21)
08.03.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - TG Offenau 1
0:2
(14:25 18:25)
08.03.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
2:0
(25:2 25:12)