SSV Auenstein

SSV Auenstein 
74360 Auenstein

Claudia Hott
Abteilungsanschrift

Janette Rohland
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Tiefenbachhalle

Adresse
74360 Ilsfeld-Auenstein
Ochsenweg 3
Bezirk
Nord
\"ACHTUNG:

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
16.10.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
TSV Neudenau - SSV Auenstein
0:2
(17:25 17:25)
16.10.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
TSG Bretzfeld - SSV Auenstein
1:2
(12:25 25:15 22:25)
16.10.2022
10:15
Mixed 2/4 D1 Nord
SSV Auenstein 2 - TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA
0:2
(18:25 7:25)
16.10.2022
10:15
Mixed 2/4 D1 Nord
EK Kornwestheim - SSV Auenstein 2
2:0
(25:13 25:7)
12.11.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 D1 Nord
TV Neckarweihingen - SSV Auenstein 2
2:0
(25:12 25:6)
12.11.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 D1 Nord
SSV Auenstein 2 - TGV Abstatt "Nemmen Du"
0:2
(24:26 15:25)
13.11.2022
13:45
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
SSV Auenstein - VfB Neuhütten
2:0
(25:20 25:18)
13.11.2022
13:45
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
TSG Öhringen - SSV Auenstein
0:2
(26:28 22:25)
27.11.2022
10:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
TSV Ilshofen 2 - SSV Auenstein
2:0
(25:19 25:22)
27.11.2022
10:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
TV Rot am See - SSV Auenstein
0:2
(18:25 17:25)
11.12.2022
13:00
Mixed 2/4 D1 Nord
SV Leingarten - SSV Auenstein 2
Eichbotthalle
11.12.2022
13:00
Mixed 2/4 D1 Nord
TSV Asperg HAKUNA MATATA - SSV Auenstein 2
Eichbotthalle
11.12.2022
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
SSV Auenstein - Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2
Sporthalle Forchtenberg
11.12.2022
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
SSV Auenstein - SG Höfer-Ernsbach
Sporthalle Forchtenberg
29.01.2023
13:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
SSV Auenstein - TSG Bretzfeld
Tiefenbachhalle
29.01.2023
13:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
SSV Auenstein - TSV Neudenau
Tiefenbachhalle
11.02.2023
15:00
Mixed 2/4 D1 Nord
TGV Abstatt "Nemmen Du" - SSV Auenstein 2
Wildeckhalle
11.02.2023
15:00
Mixed 2/4 D1 Nord
SSV Auenstein 2 - TV Neckarweihingen
Wildeckhalle
11.02.2023
13:45
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
VfB Neuhütten - SSV Auenstein
Burgfriedenhalle
11.02.2023
13:45
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
SSV Auenstein - TSG Öhringen
Burgfriedenhalle
12.03.2023
13:00
Mixed 2/4 D1 Nord
SSV Auenstein 2 - SV Iptingen
Eichbotthalle
12.03.2023
13:00
Mixed 2/4 D1 Nord
SSV Auenstein 2 - SV Leingarten
Eichbotthalle
12.03.2023
13:45
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
SSV Auenstein - TV Rot am See
Tiefenbachhalle
12.03.2023
13:45
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
SSV Auenstein - TSV Ilshofen 2
Tiefenbachhalle
26.03.2023
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2 - SSV Auenstein
Hezenberghalle
26.03.2023
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord
SG Höfer-Ernsbach - SSV Auenstein
Hezenberghalle
26.03.2023
10:15
Mixed 2/4 D1 Nord
SSV Auenstein 2 - EK Kornwestheim
Tiefenbachhalle
26.03.2023
10:15
Mixed 2/4 D1 Nord
SV Iptingen - SSV Auenstein 2
Tiefenbachhalle