TSV Waldenbuch

TSV Waldenbuch 
71111 Waldenbuch
 0151 51952725

Jasmin Hornickel
Abteilungsanschrift

Handy: 0151 51952725

Jasmin Hornickel
Jugendleiter

Handy: 0151 51952725

Jörg Erdmenger
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Handy: +49-1575-1302558

Schulturnhalle am Hallenbad

Adresse
71111 Waldenbuch
Pestalozziweg 12
Bezirk
West
s. Link

Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion

Adresse
71111 Waldenbuch
Echterdingerstrasse 81
Bezirk
West

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
09.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
Blaubären TSV Flacht - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
2:0
(25:6 25:7)
09.10.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - TSV Calw
0:2
(15:25 14:25)
16.10.2022
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SV Pfrondorf - TSV Waldenbuch
1:2
(25:27 25:19 14:25)
16.10.2022
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Nellingen - TSV Waldenbuch
0:2
(23:25 20:25)
12.11.2022
13:45
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TSV Waldenbuch - CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal
0:2
(23:25 27:29)
26.11.2022
15:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Rottenburg - TSV Waldenbuch
0:2
(14:25 15:25)
26.11.2022
15:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
Spätzünder Wannweil - TSV Waldenbuch
2:0
(25:23 25:19)
03.12.2022
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
03.12.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - TSV Gärtringen
0:2
(0:25 0:25)
11.12.2022
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TSV Waldenbuch - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2
2:1
(25:21 12:25 25:15)
11.12.2022
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TSV Waldenbuch - SG Stern Sindelfingen 2
2:0
(25:19 25:20)
18.12.2022
BFS-Bezirkspokal West
TSV Waldenbuch - Miami Heat Tübingen 3/3
2:3
(23:25 25:21 23:25 25:23 7:15)
18.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - Blaubären TSV Flacht
0:2
(10:25 16:25)
18.12.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
TSV Calw - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
0:2
(0:25 0:25)
14.01.2023
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
TSV Gärtringen - SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch
2:0
(25:9 25:12)
14.01.2023
16:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:2
(11:25 11:25)
29.01.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TSV Waldenbuch - TV Nellingen
Otto-Locher-Halle
29.01.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TSV Waldenbuch - SV Pfrondorf
Otto-Locher-Halle
12.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal - TSV Waldenbuch
Sporthalle Hermannshalde
12.03.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TSV Waldenbuch - Spätzünder Wannweil
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
12.03.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TSV Waldenbuch - TV Rottenburg
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
26.03.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 - TSV Waldenbuch
Sporthalle Hermannshalde
26.03.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 - TSV Waldenbuch
Sporthalle Hermannshalde