SG Stern Sindelfingen

Alexandra Leimer
Abteilungsanschrift

Alexandra Leimer
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Mixed

  • Mixed 2/4 B2 West SG Stern Sindelfingen 2
  • Mixed 2/4 A West SG Stern Sindelfingen 1
  • Mixed 2/4 C2 West SG Stern Sindelfingen 3

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Gammertingen Oldies - SG Stern Sindelfingen 1
Schlehengäuhalle

Mixed 2/4 A West
SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres - SG Stern Sindelfingen 1
Schlehengäuhalle

Mixed 2/4 B2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 - HP FC 110 Böblingen
Sporthalle Kleinengstingen

Mixed 2/4 B2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 - SV Auingen
Sporthalle Kleinengstingen
06.10.2019
10:15
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
TV Nellingen 2 - SG Stern Sindelfingen 2
2:0
(25:22 25:17)
06.10.2019
10:15
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige - SG Stern Sindelfingen 2
2:0
(25:16 29:27)
12.10.2019
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 1 - TSV Gärtringen
2:0
(27:25 25:18)
12.10.2019
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 1 - TSF Dornhan
0:2
(17:25 20:25)
19.10.2019
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 1 - TSV Gomaringen
2:0
(25:13 25:12)
19.10.2019
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull - SG Stern Sindelfingen 1
0:2
(18:25 19:25)
20.10.2019
10:15
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 - TV Rottenburg
2:1
(14:25 28:26 25:22)
20.10.2019
10:15
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 - TSV Altingen
2:0
(25:18 25:22)
20.10.2019
10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 - ASC Betra
2:0
(25:21 25:23)
20.10.2019
10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 - CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal
2:0
(25:21 25:18)
09.11.2019
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
VfR Buttenhausen - SG Stern Sindelfingen 1
1:2
(10:25 30:28 16:25)
09.11.2019
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TV Ebhausen - SG Stern Sindelfingen 1
0:2
(21:25 17:25)
10.11.2019
10:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 - SV Althengstett Herz Hand
1:2
(14:25 25:22 16:25)
10.11.2019
10:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 - SV Bondorf 2
1:2
(25:16 19:25 9:25)
10.11.2019
10:15
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
TSV Kleinengstingen - SG Stern Sindelfingen 2
2:1
(21:25 25:11 25:14)
10.11.2019
10:15
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1
2:0
(25:21 25:23)
30.11.2019
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 1 - TSV Gammertingen Oldies
1:2
(16:25 25:20 8:25)
30.11.2019
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 1 - SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres
0:2
(19:25 23:25)
30.11.2019
14:45
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
SV Auingen - SG Stern Sindelfingen 2
2:0
(25:17 25:18)
01.12.2019
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 - TuS Ergenzingen
2:1
(28:26 17:25 25:17)
01.12.2019
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 - TV Baiersbronn
2:0
(25:20 25:14)
06.12.2019
14:45
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
HP FC 110 Böblingen - SG Stern Sindelfingen 2
1:2
(25:19 18:25 27:29)
11.01.2020
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSF Dornhan - SG Stern Sindelfingen 1
2:0
(25:14 25:18)
11.01.2020
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Gärtringen - SG Stern Sindelfingen 1
1:2
(25:17 14:25 21:25)
11.01.2020
14:45
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 - VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige
1:2
(25:21 22:25 21:25)
11.01.2020
14:45
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 - TV Nellingen 2
0:2
(20:25 17:25)
12.01.2020
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
ASC Betra - SG Stern Sindelfingen 3
2:1
(23:25 26:24 31:29)
12.01.2020
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal - SG Stern Sindelfingen 3
2:0
(28:26 27:25)
01.02.2020
14:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SV Althengstett Herz Hand - SG Stern Sindelfingen 3
1:2
(25:18 16:25 20:25)
01.02.2020
14:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SV Bondorf 2 - SG Stern Sindelfingen 3
1:2
(16:25 25:14 23:25)
01.02.2020
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Gomaringen - SG Stern Sindelfingen 1
2:1
(25:18 18:25 25:23)
01.02.2020
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 1 - TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull
2:1
(22:25 34:32 25:21)
02.02.2020
10:15
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
TV Rottenburg - SG Stern Sindelfingen 2
2:1
(23:25 25:16 25:10)
02.02.2020
10:15
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
TSV Altingen - SG Stern Sindelfingen 2
2:0
(25:16 25:17)
07.03.2020
14:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TuS Ergenzingen - SG Stern Sindelfingen 3
2:1
(18:25 25:21 25:12)
07.03.2020
14:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Baiersbronn - SG Stern Sindelfingen 3
0:2
(14:25 23:25)
07.03.2020
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 1 - TV Ebhausen
0:2
(16:25 14:25)
07.03.2020
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 1 - VfR Buttenhausen
2:1
(25:18 22:25 25:13)
07.03.2020
14:45
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 - TSV Kleinengstingen
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
07.03.2020
14:45
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 - SG Stern Sindelfingen 2
Sporthalle Stadtmitte