TV Oberhaugstett

TV Oberhaugstett 
75387 Neubulach

Hans-Gerd Dittus
Abteilungsanschrift

Tel: 07053-7383

Ralf Kasten
Jugendleiter

Tel: 07053/3454
Handy: 0179/5159032

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

15:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Blaubären TSV Flacht - TV Oberhaugstett
Sporthalle Flacht

Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Oberhaugstett - ASC Betra
Hohenberghalle

Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Oberhaugstett - SV Bondorf 2
Hohenberghalle

A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TV Oberhaugstett - TSV Calw
Sporthalle Neubulach

A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TV Oberhaugstett - Blaubären TSV Flacht
Sporthalle Neubulach

13:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TV Oberhaugstett - VfL Sindelfingen 2
Sporthalle Neubulach

14:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TV Oberhaugstett - VfL Oberjettingen 2
Sporthalle Neubulach

14:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TV Oberhaugstett - SV Böblingen
Sporthalle Neubulach

15:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TV Oberhaugstett - SpVgg Warmbronn
Sporthalle Neubulach

A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
VfL Sindelfingen 2 - TV Oberhaugstett
Sporthalle Stadtmitte

15:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
VfL Oberjettingen - TV Oberhaugstett
Willy-Dieterle-Halle

15:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
VfL Oberjettingen 2 - TV Oberhaugstett
Willy-Dieterle-Halle

12:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TSV Calw - TV Oberhaugstett
Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle

10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Oberhaugstett - TuS Ergenzingen
Schalkwiesen 2

10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Oberhaugstett - CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal
Schalkwiesen 2

10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TuS Ergenzingen - TV Oberhaugstett
Schalkwiesen 2

10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 - TV Oberhaugstett
Schalkwiesen 2

14:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal - TV Oberhaugstett
Schalkwiesen 2

14:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Oberhaugstett - TV Baiersbronn
Schalkwiesen 2

14:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Oberhaugstett - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2
Schalkwiesen 2

14:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Baiersbronn - TV Oberhaugstett
Schalkwiesen 2
04.10.2020
11:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SV Böblingen - TV Oberhaugstett
0:3
(17:25 21:25 19:25)
11.10.2020
10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
ASC Betra - TV Oberhaugstett
0:2
(22:25 17:25)
11.10.2020
10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SV Bondorf 2 - TV Oberhaugstett
Hohenberghalle
18.10.2020
12:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Warmbronn - TV Oberhaugstett
1:3
(23:25 15:25 25:22 19:25)
31.10.2020
14:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Damen
TV Oberhaugstett - VfL Oberjettingen
1:3
(25:12 26:28 24:26 16:25)