TSV Ehningen

TSV Ehningen 
71139 Ehningen

Peter Müller
Abteilungsanschrift

Peter Müller
Jugendleiter

Peter Müller
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Sporthalle Schalkwiesen

Adresse
71139 Ehningen
Hildrizhausener Strasse 80
Bezirk
West
\"A) S-Bahn

Mixed

  • Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2
  • Mixed 2/4 B2 West TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2019
10:15
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 - SV Auingen
1:2
(18:25 25:20 22:25)
06.10.2019
10:15
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 - TV Rottenburg
1:2
(25:19 13:25 17:25)
20.10.2019
10:15
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 - VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige
2:0
(26:24 26:24)
20.10.2019
10:15
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
HP FC 110 Böblingen - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1
0:2
(21:25 19:25)
10.11.2019
10:15
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1
2:0
(25:21 25:23)
10.11.2019
10:15
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
TSV Kleinengstingen - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1
2:0
(25:22 25:18)
17.11.2019
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Rottenburg 3 - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2
2:1
(26:28 25:15 25:19)
17.11.2019
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
SMOBATS TSV Münster - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2
2:0
(25:10 25:14)
17.11.2019
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Zizishausen - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2
1:2
(25:18 24:26 25:27)
17.11.2019
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 - TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010
2:1
(25:19 16:25 25:20)
30.11.2019
14:45
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 - TSV Altingen
2:1
(20:25 25:19 25:8)
30.11.2019
14:45
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 - TV Nellingen 2
0:2
(23:25 23:25)
08.12.2019
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
Universität Hohenheim 5 - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2
2:0
(25:17 25:19)
08.12.2019
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 - TV Rottenburg 3
0:2
(21:25 19:25)
08.12.2019
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 - SMOBATS TSV Münster
2:0
(26:24 25:19)
08.12.2019
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 - TSV Zizishausen
2:1
(25:20 23:25 25:16)
11.01.2020
14:45
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
TV Rottenburg - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1
0:2
(22:25 18:25)
11.01.2020
14:45
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
SV Auingen - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1
0:2
(18:25 23:25)
19.01.2020
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 - Universität Hohenheim 5
0:2
(9:25 11:25)
19.01.2020
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2
2:0
(25:22 25:21)
19.01.2020
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Rottenburg 3 - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2
2:0
(25:15 25:15)
19.01.2020
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
SMOBATS TSV Münster - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2
2:0
(25:12 25:10)
02.02.2020
10:15
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1
2:0
(25:10 25:13)
02.02.2020
10:15
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 - HP FC 110 Böblingen
0:2
(15:25 17:25)
08.02.2020
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Zizishausen - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2
2:0
(27:25 29:27)
08.02.2020
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 - TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010
2:0
(25:20 25:16)
08.02.2020
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
Universität Hohenheim 5 - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2
0:2
(13:25 22:25)
08.02.2020
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 - TV Rottenburg 3
0:2
(21:25 17:25)
07.03.2020
14:45
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 - TSV Kleinengstingen
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
07.03.2020
14:45
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 - SG Stern Sindelfingen 2
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
22.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 - SMOBATS TSV Münster
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
22.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 - TSV Zizishausen
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
22.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 - Universität Hohenheim 5
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
22.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
28.03.2020
14:45
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
TSV Altingen - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1
Sporthalle Kleinengstingen
28.03.2020
14:45
Mixed 2/4 B2 West
TV Nellingen 2 - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1
Sporthalle Kleinengstingen