SV Unlingen

SV Unlingen 
88527 Unlingen

Sabine Mayer
Abteilungsanschrift

Heike Fuchsloch
Jugendleiter

Markus Dolpp
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Gemeindehalle Unlingen

Adresse
88527 Unlingen
Daugendorfer Strasse
Bezirk
Süd
NULL

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

12:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
VfB Friedrichshafen - SV Unlingen
Mehrzweckhalle Jettenhausen
28.09.2022
BFS-Bezirkspokal Süd
SV Unlingen - TV Senden-Ay mega migs
3:0
(25:16 25:11 25:10)
01.10.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau - SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf
0:3
(16:25 17:25 21:25)
01.10.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Eglofs 2 - SV Unlingen
3:0
(25:8 25:9 25:18)
09.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 1 männlich
SV Unlingen - VfB Ulm 2
1:2
(14:25 25:23 15:17)
09.10.2022
12:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 1 männlich
SV Unlingen - VC Baustetten
2:0
(25:17 27:25)
22.10.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf - SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2
3:1
(18:25 25:21 28:26 25:21)
23.10.2022
10:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Unlingen - SV Horgenzell 2
0:3
(12:25 12:25 21:25)
23.10.2022
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Unlingen - TSV Bad Saulgau
1:3
(23:25 21:25 25:18 13:25)
24.10.2022
BFS-Bezirkspokal Süd
SV Unlingen - TG Biberach
0:3
(21:25 17:25 19:26)
24.10.2022
20:00
Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd
SV Laupertshausen - SV Unlingen
2:0
(25:23 26:24)
30.10.2022
13:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
VfB Ulm 2 - SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf
3:1
(25:21 25:21 21:25 25:20)
12.11.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
TG Bad Waldsee 2 - SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf
3:1
(25:20 25:18 17:25 25:11)
13.11.2022
12:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Hauerz - SV Unlingen
3:0
(25:11 25:6 25:17)
20.11.2022
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 1 männlich
VC Baustetten - SV Unlingen
2:1
(15:25 27:25 16:14)
20.11.2022
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 1 männlich
VfB Ulm 2 - SV Unlingen
2:1
(25:20 18:25 15:11)
26.11.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II - SV Unlingen
3:0
(25:21 25:16 25:23)
26.11.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf - TSV Laupheim
1:3
(14:25 22:25 25:21 22:25)
26.11.2022
15:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf - VfB Friedrichshafen 6
2:3
(25:23 15:25 25:23 17:25 14:16)
01.12.2022
20:00
Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd
SV Unlingen - SV Ochsenhausen
Gemeindehalle Unlingen
10.12.2022
17:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
SC Göggingen - SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf
Sporthalle Grundschule
11.12.2022
10:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Unlingen - TG Bad Waldsee 2
Gemeindehalle Unlingen
11.12.2022
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Unlingen - SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.
Gemeindehalle Unlingen
15.12.2022
20:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd
SV Unlingen - SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.
Gemeindehalle Unlingen
08.01.2023
Bezirkspokal Süd Herren
SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf - TSV Bad Saulgau 2
08.01.2023
11:00
Bezirkspokal Süd Damen
TV Kressbronn - SV Unlingen
Gemeindehalle Unlingen
20.01.2023
20:00
Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd
SV Ochsenhausen - SV Unlingen
Sporthalle Herrschaftsbrühl
21.01.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf - SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau
Gemeindehalle Unlingen
21.01.2023
15:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf - VfB Ulm 2
Gemeindehalle Unlingen
22.01.2023
10:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Unlingen - SV Eglofs 2
Gemeindehalle Unlingen
22.01.2023
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Unlingen - VfB Friedrichshafen
Gemeindehalle Unlingen
02.02.2023
20:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd
SV Unlingen - SV Laupertshausen
Gemeindehalle Unlingen
05.02.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Horgenzell 2 - SV Unlingen
Sporthalle Horgenzell
10.02.2023
20:45
Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd
TSV Ummendorf - SV Unlingen
Hermann-Dörflinger-Halle
15.02.2023
20:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd
TSV Ertingen - SV Unlingen
Kultur- und Sporthalle Ertingen
19.02.2023
12:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
TSV Bad Saulgau - SV Unlingen
Sporthalle im Kronried
19.02.2023
12:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 - SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf
Sporthalle Fischbach
02.03.2023
20:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd
SV Unlingen - TSV Ertingen
Gemeindehalle Unlingen
04.03.2023
18:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
VfB Friedrichshafen 6 - SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf
Mehrzweckhalle Jettenhausen
05.03.2023
10:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. - SV Unlingen
Mehrzweckhalle Ingoldingen
16.03.2023
20:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd
SV Unlingen - TSV Ummendorf
Gemeindehalle Unlingen
18.03.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf - TG Bad Waldsee 2
Gemeindehalle Unlingen
18.03.2023
15:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf - SC Göggingen
Gemeindehalle Unlingen
19.03.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
TG Bad Waldsee 2 - SV Unlingen
Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
22.03.2023
19:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. - SV Unlingen
Mehrzweckhalle Ingoldingen
01.04.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Unlingen - SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II
Gemeindehalle Unlingen
01.04.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Unlingen - SV Hauerz
Gemeindehalle Unlingen
01.04.2023
16:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Herren
TSV Laupheim - SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf
Sporthalle Herrenmahd